March 3, 2014

March 2014 Electronics Engineer (ECE) Board Exam Result


The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces the 907 out 2,574 passers of March 2014 Electronics Engineer (ECE) Board Exam Result and 969 out of 1,488 passers of March 2014 Electronics Technician Board Exam Result. The examination was held last March 2-3, 2014 and this was held in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao and Lucena. The result is expected around 3-5 working days. The result was released on March 7, 2014.

Programs:
March 2, 2014
1. Mathematics
2. Electronics Engineering

March 3, 2014
1. General Engineering and Applied Sciences
2. Electronics Systems and Technologies

For more updates of March 2014 Electronics Engineer (ECE) Board Exam Result, you may Like Us on Facebook or Follow Us in Google+ Community Page.

  • MARCH 2014 ECE BOARD EXAM LIST OF TOP 10 PLACERS
1 EMANUEL SEGUIRAN GABRIEL
POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE
PHILIPPINES-MARAGONDON
86.70

2 JUSTIN SPENCER DE LEON MAMARADLO UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 85.70

3 RAPHAEL VICTOR LUNA CANSECO
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-
DILIMAN
84.90

4 DEXTER ESCORO NUEVO UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS 84.70

5 EARL KENNETH JAVIÑA LACIDA DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 84.00

MITCHELLE JAYLE TAN MUMAR
MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-GEN.
SANTOS CITY
84.00

6 JAN VINCENT TAPIA TORRES
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-
DILIMAN
82.40

7 STELLA SOFIA ISIDRO SABATE
MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-ILIGAN
INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
82.30

8 KEVIN JOSHUA DAYRIT NUGUID
MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-
MANILA
82.00

9 DANIELLE SAN PEDRO MAQUE UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST-CALOOCAN 81.90

10 JOED ABAGAT PRADES
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-
DILIMAN
81.80





  • MARCH 2014 ECE BOARD EXAM LIST OF PASSERS:

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 2 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1 ABAD, CHARETTE MAE VARGAS 
 2 ABAD, LLOYD CHESTER JARAVATA 
 3 ABAN, RALPH ORDANZA 
 4 ABARING, LOURENZ CHRISTOPER OSORIO 
 5 ABARQUEZ, TOMMY EMERICK ABUAN 
 6 ABELLANA, JASHLEY BALDEVIA 
 7 ABENOJA, ROSEMARIE DETERA 
 8 ABRAHAM, JON VICTOR GARDUÑO 
 9 ABSIN, PAUL CESAR ROMANO 
 10 ACEDILLA, LADY JOANNA MARIE PIELAGO 
 11 ADAJAR, PRINCES JOY BAYBAY 
 12 ADRIANO, JOSHUA TUBBAN 
 13 AGBAY, CHRISTOPHER PAOLO DELOS REYES 
 14 AGUILA, CARLO VIRREY 
 15 AGUILAR, CORALYN CABARLES 
 16 AGUS, CARLO CALALANG 
 17 AGUSTIN, JOHN CHRISTOPHER VISCO 
 18 ALAGON, JOHN PATRICK COMBO 
 19 ALBARAN, JAMES LLENA 
 20 ALBO, ROLAND FAJARDO 
 21 ALCANCIA, NICCOLO ANJELLO MASANGKAY 
 22 ALCANTARA, CHARMAINE ROSE SANVICTORES 
 23 ALCUIZAR, GERARD THEODORE LABAPIES 
 24 ALDAVE, ACHILLES ABADILLA 
 25 ALDAYA, PAULO AVANCEÑA 
 26 ALEGRE, MARY CHRISTINE TUMAMBING 
 27 ALFARO, ALAN RIBAN 
 28 ALICANDO, JOSEPH MARI CALISAS 
 29 ALIVIO, EVERETTE REYES 
 30 ALMODOVAR, KAZEE BARRAQUIO 
 31 ALVAREZ, KIM THOMAS RYAN MORAÑA 
 32 ALVAREZ, KIMBER ARGUELLES 
 33 ALZONA, JERIC JR MEDINA 
 34 AMADURE, DIAN CHRISTINE CELEBRE 
 35 AMAN, PATRICK ATENTAR 
 36 AMBROSIO, EMMARLYN DELA CRUZ 
 37 AMON, ABEGAIL BRIAN ABAO 
 38 AMPO, AVON RAYPON 
 39 ANACIO, MARIA CATHERINE ANICOY 
 40 ANAYA, JUAN MARTIN FACUNDO 
 41 ANCHETA, GERARD KARLO CUNANAN 
 42 ANDALIS, ANTHONY DELA CRUZ 
 43 ANDAN, GILES BACRUYA 
 44 ANGELES, ANGELIQUE MALONDA 
 45 ANGELIAS, JOVANIE VINCENT MAR ALTURA 
 46 ANGSIOCO, DIOSA JAMILA PASIA 
 47 ANTE, MARY ANN RAYOS 
 48 AQUINO, ACE ANGEL JAYCO 
 49 AQUINO, DENBER JAY DE GUZMAN 
 50 AQUINO, MARK HUMPREY ZAMBALE 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 3 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 51 ARAGON, ERWIN JOHN DOLANA 
 52 ARAGORAT, IAN JOCSON 
 53 ARCEGA, PATRICK JAN ALDREI CASTOR 
 54 ARCIS, MARIA MONETTE YUGAWEN 
 55 ARCO, RUDELIN JR RIVERA 
 56 ARELLANO, AILEEN CHRIS CANJA 
 57 ARENAS, ZEÑORINO PUMANES 
 58 AREZA, TIMOTHY JOHANS SUIZA 
 59 ARGA, REX CARLO PITARGUE 
 60 ARRIOLA, ARLOU ARGUELLES 
 61 ARROBANG, FRANKLIN JR MORALES 
 62 ARVESU, JOY ANN REYES 
 63 ASID, WELVIN SIBULAN 
 64 ASILO, HERTY COMO 
 65 ASPRER, RAPHAEL ROWEN RIVERA 
 66 ASUNCION, ALVIN BALINGAO 
 67 ASUNCION, JULIE AILENE 
 68 AURE, MARK ANGELO BAE 
 69 AURE, REX XAVIER MANLUTAC 
 70 AUSTRIA, AUDRIC DANE ANG 
 71 AUSTRIA, CHRISTIAN DAVE SABADO 
 72 AVISO, VON JEIRO PASAPORTE 
 73 AZANZA, RONAN ALPHONSO MOOG 
 74 AZURIN, ADRIAN JAY CARONGOY 
 75 BAAS, RAZEL CARLYNNE BONDOC 
 76 BACANI, MA AURA JOY MENDOZA 
 77 BACTOL, PHILIP BYRON TIOZON 
 78 BACUD, KEVIN PALLAYA 
 79 BACUS, FRANCIS QUILO 
 80 BADONG, KATHERINE MAE TRINIDAD 
 81 BAGASBAS, MARCO ERMOL PERIA 
 82 BAGTAS, EVELYN MIRANDA 
 83 BAGUINAT, VANESSA DELA TORRE 
 84 BAGUIO, CHRISTIAN SAJOL 
 85 BAHIAN, GUILLY GAGNO 
 86 BALABAT, CLYDE PUNTUAL 
 87 BALAOING, JOHN MIKHAEL DALOMIAS 
 88 BALBUENA, JERSON EFER FELICIANO 
 89 BALDOZ, RICHARDSON TIGAS 
 90 BALIGOD, KERNEL ARAO 
 91 BALLAD, JAYSON CONAG 
 92 BALLAD, MICHAEL CASIBANG 
 93 BALLESTEROS, DARYL PALADO 
 94 BALUYUT, JOHN HENDRIE MENDOZA 
 95 BALUYUT, RAUL PATRICK BAUTISTA 
 96 BANAO, GIAN CARLO AMURAO 
 97 BANATANTO, ROY DOMEN 
 98 BANCE, JOEBERT GUMATA 
 99 BANDOJO, CHRISTOPHER GALLARDO 
 100 BANGASAN, JOYCE MARQUEL MATEO 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 4 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 101 BANIQUED, JAMES PATRICK ALEGRE 
 102 BANTA, LEOBERT LLAMES 
 103 BANTUGAN, ANGELICA DASTAS 
 104 BARICANTE, DANJEN VILLARUEL 
 105 BARLIS, ROBIN ANDREW NUÑEZ 
 106 BARNOBAL, JENNYLYN VILLEROZ 
 107 BARRION, BRYAN KENNETH MALINAY 
 108 BARTE, ADRIAN CASTAÑARES 
 109 BASILAN, FELIX III ABRENICA 
 110 BASILLOTE, CARMIE DEGAMO 
 111 BATO, JARRYD LADERA 
 112 BAUTISTA, ADELBERT JOHANN HIPOLITO 
 113 BAUTISTA, JUSTIN JOY HIPOLITO 
 114 BAUTISTA, MARVIC ANGEL CORDOVA 
 115 BAUTISTA, MARY ANN MALLARI 
 116 BAUTISTA, PAUL PIOUS EVANGELISTA 
 117 BAUTISTA, RODELEEN CAMPOS 
 118 BAYABORDA, MARK JOSEPH GUINTO 
 119 BAYLON, JOEL ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ 
 120 BECHAYDA, MARVY ANGEL BOONGALING 
 121 BEJASA, MARVIN DEL CAMPO 
 122 BELALE, DENNIS FLORES 
 123 BELBES, EMERSON JOPET CRISTOBAL 
 124 BELDEROL, JAN JERICHO TAGALAG 
 125 BENZON, FRANCIS MARTIN BRILLANTES 
 126 BERINIA, CARLO CAPUNO 
 127 BERMEJO, KRISTIANE BAQUEQUE 
 128 BERMEJO, MARK ANTHONY CALUCER 
 129 BERNABE, JAYVEE BULAGNIR 
 130 BERNAL, IRVING VILLALOBOS 
 131 BERNALDO, REY EMMANUEL DE JESUS 
 132 BERNARDO, EDGAR PAOLO RIEGO 
 133 BERNARDO, MARIZ ARSEN GATBONTON 
 134 BERTULDO, BERNARD DE JUAN 
 135 BESEDILLAS, BRENDA ROXANNE PATULOT 
 136 BESONIA, JANICA ROQUE 
 137 BILIGAN, JOHN IAN DELA CRUZ 
 138 BINOYA, ANNA GABRIELLE GADDI 
 139 BITAO, KARLO FRANCO BISENIO 
 140 BOBOTIOC, RAYMARK MAGNAYE 
 141 BOHOL, JAMES NIÑO TAUTHO 
 142 BOLTRON, EARL JOHN CAIBAN 
 143 BRAVO, CRIS DAVE FRANCISCO 
 144 BRIONES, JOHN TIRSO DELA CRUZ 
 145 BRIONES, MARK ANTHONY ORIAS 
 146 BROAS, JARELL DONES 
 147 BUENAFLOR, JEFF ATOLE 
 148 BUENVIAJE, ROWIELITO MALLARI 
 149 BUERANO, ALBERT AVILA 
 150 BULAQUI, HARWIN BULAQUI 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 5 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 151 BUTAY, JANINE CASELYN BRAVO 
 152 CABAG, FEAH MAE NACARIO 
 153 CABALES, ZENDALYN IRISH MERCADO 
 154 CABALSA, JENNIFER JAYNAR 
 155 CABANILLA, JUSTIN JUDE GARCIA 
 156 CABATAN, SUNSHINE GRACE FERRER 
 157 CABEZUDO, JUN ERA 
 158 CABRAL, EDUARDO JR IBAÑEZ 
 159 CABRERA, ERVIN JOHN ARGANZA 
 160 CADANO, NEIL JOSHUA MARASIGAN 
 161 CADAO, ANN MARIAN QUIJADA 
 162 CAFE, MERRY JOY VILLARIN 
 163 CAGAS, CLINTON JOHN NOGALIZA 
 164 CAGAS, JOSHUA NOEL MASCARDO 
 165 CAGUETE, MA APRIL CHAVEZ 
 166 CAIDIC, GIESELLA MARIE NAÑAGAS 
 167 CALANOG, MELVI PEREÑA 
 168 CALDERON, ARIANNE SUPAN 
 169 CALICA, JOHN CRISTOPHER DOCULAN 
 170 CALING, ALLAN JAMES PUNO 
 171 CALPITO, JONATHAN JONAS GARBO 
 172 CALUAG, GERALD REYES 
 173 CALUMPANG, CJ INDINO 
 174 CALUZA, GILLIAN JOY ENRIQUEZ 
 175 CALVENTO, KEVIN REINER HANOPOL 
 176 CANEO, SHIELA SISON 
 177 CANLAS, WALDEN FEDERICK RAMONEDA 
 178 CANSECO, RAPHAEL VICTOR LUNA 
 179 CANSINO, BRYAN JOY CARANTO 
 180 CANUEL, EMMERSON AROMIN 
 181 CAPACIA, KAY ANN BALBOA 
 182 CAPALOS, HAZZLE ANN ANTAZO 
 183 CAPUA, ERIKA MAE NATIVIDAD 
 184 CAPULE, LUIS ANTONIO STA RITA 
 185 CAPUYAN, KAREN KAYE LEGASPI 
 186 CARANZO, KENNETH PUROG 
 187 CARDONA, JOHANNES PAULO MENDOZA 
 188 CARIÑO, IAN ANGELO REMO 
 189 CARIÑO, JORDAN NAMUCO 
 190 CARLOS, KENNETH DABU 
 191 CARMEN, JOAN BARCEBAL 
 192 CARO, ENGELBERT AARON VELASCO 
 193 CASAUL, JOHANZ XYLO PAGUNSAN 
 194 CASTELLANO, JOBELLE SYDELL RAMIREZ 
 195 CASTILLO, ANALYN AMOR MENDOZA 
 196 CASTILLO, VICTORIA ELENA MAGBITANG 
 197 CASTRO, ANNE LORAINE VALONES 
 198 CASTRO, ARJIE LEAÑO 
 199 CASTRO, DANIEL JOSEPH TAJONERA 
 200 CASTRO, ERIC FULBERT VALLESER 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 6 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 201 CASTRO, MARIA NANETH CHLOE BULOSAN 
 202 CASTRO, PRINCESS LOVELLE GENERAL 
 203 CASTROMAYOR, JAMES GLORIOSO 
 204 CATAPANG, CHERRIE LARAYA 
 205 CAWALING, DUANE NICO ESTERO 
 206 CAYOBIT, HONZEL TRIPOLI 
 207 CAÑAL, AIM BALILI 
 208 CAÑESO, JUMEL ABONITA 
 209 CELESTIAL, RICO NOEL GONZALES 
 210 CERON, MICHAEL ANGELO MATA 
 211 CERVANTES, MA ESPER GERMAN 
 212 CHING, MARK ANTHONY TABUG 
 213 CHING, VINCENT ROMEO PIO RODA 
 214 CHIU, DARRYN MICHAEL WONG 
 215 CHUA, GEMA LYN MOJICA 
 216 CHUA, JAMES KEVIN GO 
 217 CHUA, PAUL ANDREW ROJO 
 218 CHUN, JACKIE LOU SAN LUIS 
 219 CIMATU, ANGELYN BELLOS 
 220 COLYONG, NIKKI GRACE LIM 
 221 CONSUL, JOANNA MARIE CONSIGNADO 
 222 CORBE, ACE SHERWIN CABAÑA 
 223 CORDOVA, ALBINO III CACAO 
 224 COROÑA, CRISTOPHER LUCERO 
 225 CORPUZ, CATHERINE QUEZON 
 226 CORTEZ, ARE-EL DUMAY 
 227 CRESENCIA, HILDA INTENDENCIA 
 228 CRUZ, DIANNE PEARL RAMOS 
 229 CRUZ, JOHN PAUL GADIA 
 230 CRUZ, KATHERINE MAE VIRTUDES 
 231 CRUZ, MICAH ACLAN 
 232 CRUZ, NADINE ADRIANO 
 233 CRUZAT, JERSON GATONG 
 234 CUBID, JAN EDRIC TUPAS 
 235 CUBILLAN, NELLY ROSE CALIBOSO 
 236 CUEVAS, JEROME VILLAPANDO 
 237 CURBANO, QUENNIE PADUA 
 238 DACUMOS, VIRGIL CAGAOAN 
 239 DAGA, MICKA JANARIO 
 240 DAISOG, FRITZ EVAN SEGURA 
 241 DALID, MARIA KARLA AGUILAR 
 242 DALISAY, RACHEL MARIE ASILO 
 243 DANAN, KEVIN JOHN AZARCON 
 244 DANDAN, GLADYS AMOR VIEJA 
 245 DANGANAN, REYNALDO MENDOZA 
 246 DAPITO, ABEGAIL VALDERAMA 
 247 DAVID, ARIEL REYES 
 248 DAVID, JOHN ALVIN LANSANG 
 249 DAVILA, DAYANAN GABRIEL DAYANAN 
 250 DAWABI, RANIA TATU 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 7 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 251 DAYAG, KENVYNE TUANCO 
 252 DE CASTRO, DARWIN CODOY 
 253 DE CASTRO, DOROTHY JOYCE LIM 
 254 DE CASTRO, JANINE ENRIQUEZ 
 255 DE CASTRO, JOHN ROY REGANON 
 256 DE GRANO, MICHAEL ROMILLA 
 257 DE GUIA, JUDE SANSAN 
 258 DE GUZMAN, ABEGAIL DEL ROSARIO 
 259 DE GUZMAN, DANICA ARA DE GUZMAN 
 260 DE GUZMAN, ERLYN SALAS 
 261 DE GUZMAN, FRANZ HENRI ZAMORA 
 262 DE JESUS, CYRIL ANDREW GUILAO 
 263 DE JESUS, JACKIELYN SANTOS 
 264 DE JESUS, MARCHEY ANN BRIÑOZA 
 265 DE LA CRUZ, CHRISTOPHER IBAÑEZ 
 266 DE LA CRUZ, DARYLL PASCUA 
 267 DE LA CRUZ, SHIENA JANE CABALLA 
 268 DE LEON, CARLMON JESUS BRINGAS 
 269 DE LEON, JEFFERSON BUGANAN 
 270 DE LEON, JEFFREY ESTIGOY 
 271 DE LEON, JOMARI JAMES TUY 
 272 DE LEON, MA KATRINA BALLESTA 
 273 DE LUNA, RICARDO IBE 
 274 DE VERA, GIAN PATRICK SORIANO 
 275 DE VERA, JEFFREY DE GUZMAN 
 276 DE VERA, JONATHAN ABARABAR 
 277 DECAPIA, GILMAR PONTI 
 278 DEL HUGO, SHENA SARTE 
 279 DELA CRUZ, BERNARD EMIL ORINGO 
 280 DELA CRUZ, EUNICE EDNALINO 
 281 DELA PEÑA, CARLOS SAN GABRIEL 
 282 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN BANTUCAN 
 283 DELFIN, AARON MAR MENDOZA 
 284 DELGADO, BENJIE LLOYD MAYNES 
 285 DELOS REYES, HARLEY QUEEN COLIGADO 
 286 DELOS REYES, KATHLEEN JOYCE UBUNGEN 
 287 DELOS REYES, PAULO DEL ROSARIO 
 288 DEOCAMPO, KIA SAHARA SANTOS 
 289 DEPLOMO, KEVIN JAKE VIADO 
 290 DIALO, JASPER NOEL GONZAGA 
 291 DIAZ, KHRISTIAN GAVILAGUIN 
 292 DIGOL, ERWIN LEANDADO 
 293 DIMACULANGAN, GIANNINA FLORES 
 294 DIME, AZUR UY 
 295 DINGLASAN, HANNAH ANTONETTE FERMIN 
 296 DIOSANO, CHESTER MARK AURELIO 
 297 DIWA, KARISSA CLARE CUNANAN 
 298 DOGOLDOGOL, LLOYD GERALD SIPE 
 299 DOLOR, GAYZEL PEREZ 
 300 DOLOT, HANNAH RUTH VILLANUEVA 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 8 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 301 DOMINGO, GLADYS VILLANUEVA 
 302 DONQUE, EMMANUEL DONDEL DELA CRUZ 
 303 DOROMAL, JENILYN CUDO 
 304 DUBAN, ANGELO GABRIEL SARMIENTO 
 305 DUERO, JOVER BAUL 
 306 DUNQUE, KRISTINE MAE PABOREAL 
 307 DUPALI, GENEVA LAGUICAO 
 308 EBUENGA, DAN OLIVER MUNAR 
 309 EGUALAN, BYRON JAMES SEGOVIA 
 310 ELAMPARO, MARICOR TALAÑA 
 311 EMAGUIN, RONALD PEREA 
 312 ENERO, JUNIJUIN SAYCON 
 313 ENRIQUEZ, TRULY NAVARRO 
 314 ERASQUIN, JUSTINE ROY AGUILAR 
 315 ERIPOL, SHERMIAN BAUTISTA 
 316 ERISPE, JOHN ERISE MABILANGAN 
 317 ESGUERRA, KATRINA PEREZ 
 318 ESLAVA, FRANCIS JED MADRID 
 319 ESMAEL, BRIAN CARL REYES 
 320 ESPARTERO, MICHAEL RONEL OLORIS 
 321 ESPERANCILLA, WINCE CARLO HUBO 
 322 EUSEBIO, ASTLEY LIPORADA 
 323 EVANGELISTA, JOHN MICHAEL SAN DIEGO 
 324 EVANGELISTA, SARAH JANE SARMIENTO 
 325 FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JR CADANO 
 326 FERRANCULLO, MARIE JOY LANCERAS 
 327 FERRER, ARMINA DIOQUINO 
 328 FERRIOL, DEE JAY REINZI BERNAL 
 329 FLORECE, JAN ROBIN VEGAS 
 330 FLORES, FLORENTINO BIBAT 
 331 FLORES, IAN STEVEN LAPERAL 
 332 FLORES, SHEENA MARIE RAFANAN 
 333 FLORORITA, RUBIANNA CABILANGAN 
 334 FONTANILLA, IAN CHESTER ROAQUIN 
 335 FORMANES, MARK ANGELO ASUNCION 
 336 FORONDA, PATRICK NIKO SANGCO 
 337 FRAN, BON RYAN MALLORCA 
 338 FRANCISCO, MANUEL LUIS III AUSTRIA 
 339 FREDELUCES, KENT HAROLD TISADO 
 340 FUENTES, JESSICA CLAUDINE MENDOZA 
 341 FUENTES, KEITH EMPAS 
 342 FUJIMOTO, CHRISTOPHER DAVID 
 343 FULGAR, JOHN BILLY NUEVACOBITA 
 344 GABRIEL, EMANUEL SEGUIRAN 
 345 GABRIEL, JOHN MICHAEL ALONZO 
 346 GABUT, DIANA VENUS LANDAGAN 
 347 GABUTIN, GILBERT JR PENOLLO 
 348 GACAL, FRANC JOSHUA INDON 
 349 GADIANA, PATRICK JAMES FABRESIS 
 350 GAFFUD, DENDOLPH CALINGASIN 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 9 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 351 GAFFUD, LAURENT MANAUIS 
 352 GALANG, PAOLO NICOLAI FRANCO 
 353 GALANG, RICHARD GUINTO 
 354 GALIA, KEITH JOSEPH LONGAYAN 
 355 GALICIA, JAN KEVIN ALBIOR 
 356 GALICIA, JAN RAY MARCELINO 
 357 GALLARDO, ANDREA JESSA ABELEDA 
 358 GALLEGO, KRISTINE LAMPERA 
 359 GALLEON, KELSEY RHYSS BERNABE 
 360 GALVEZ, EMERSON DAYEGO 
 361 GANTALA, NESCHELLE TAMSON 
 362 GANUELAS, BHECK JAYSON TAPIADOR 
 363 GARCIA, ARGEL JOSEPH AQUINO 
 364 GARCIA, JAYRON BACANI 
 365 GARCIA, MARC REYNALD VALDEVIA 
 366 GARDE, AVANT ZOLINA 
 367 GASATAYA, NEIL MARK SEDIGO 
 368 GATDULA, ALMIRA MANAY 
 369 GATDULA, MARIA RAYNELINE MENDRES 
 370 GAVADAN, JEFF ARIEL SEVILLENO 
 371 GAYEM, CHRISTIAN PAUL JUGUAN 
 372 GEAGONIA, ELISER JOHN BOLDO 
 373 GERONG, FRANKLIN MALIGRO 
 374 GERONIMO, MARK DOMMEL SAN JOSE 
 375 GIRON, NEMUEL NORMAN FLORES 
 376 GO, CHRISTOPHER ATIENZA 
 377 GO, SHEEREMARI JOY MORALES 
 378 GOLVIO, MIKKO BACONG 
 379 GOMEZ, MA EVELYN YU 
 380 GOMEZ, REINHOLD CORSINO 
 381 GONZAGA, ALVIN IMPERIAL 
 382 GONZALES, FRITZ CYRILL DE VERA 
 383 GONZALES, GILBERT FRANCIS III BALISORO 
 384 GONZALES, JASPER BABAAN 
 385 GONZALES, JENALYN MAGBITANG 
 386 GONZALES, JERICO LAJA 
 387 GONZALES, JOHN BENEDICT LAMPITOC 
 388 GONZALES, JOHN LOUIE MARTINEZ 
 389 GONZALES, MIKHAEL GABRIEL SAMANIEGO 
 390 GONZALES, RODORA RAMIREZ 
 391 GOROSPE, RIZZA PAGLINAWAN 
 392 GRAMONTE, NILO JR ADORIO 
 393 GRANA, LAWRENCE PALER 
 394 GREDOÑA, NEIL VON DOLOIRAS 
 395 GREGORIO, JANIELLE JOY SAAVEDRA 
 396 GREGORIO, REDEN MENDOZA 
 397 GREGORIO, SARAH LOU MARIE SABIGAN 
 398 GUANZON, JERICHO SARROCA 
 399 GUARIN, MELDRICK RYAN LLANES 
 400 GUEVARRA, GERALD REY DARILAG 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 10 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 401 GUEVARRA, LUCIANO JR BERNAL 
 402 GUINUCAY, MAYNARD SORIANO 
 403 GUIÑARES, JOBERT MOLO 
 404 GULLON, MYKELLE RANDALL CUARESMA 
 405 GUMERA, LEONARD BRYAN CALVO 
 406 GUTIERREZ, KRISTINE TRINIDAD 
 407 GUZMAN, JOANA MARIE BATALLA 
 408 GUZON, CHERRY ANN NEOLAR 
 409 HABILING, JEREMIAH GAVIRAN 
 410 HALILI, JOHN TERRY OCAMPO 
 411 HANDOG, HERSCHEL PATING 
 412 HAW, EJIE DEL MONTE 
 413 HE, MING LI XIONG 
 414 HERAMIZ, VINCENT ALAN TANTANO 
 415 HERBAS, JOHNNY GAIL MERCURIO 
 416 HERNANDEZ, JAMES RAFAEL GONZALES 
 417 HERNANDEZ, JAYEL SOMERA 
 418 HERNANDEZ, JEFFREY BRIONES 
 419 HERNANDEZ, JOSHUA REVUELTA 
 420 HERRAS, JUVY BELMONTE 
 421 HERUELA, NYHAVN ALAIN PONCE 
 422 HITONES, ANN JENNET JANOLINO 
 423 HORE, REANNE ROSE ELLO 
 424 HUALDA, ERFA GISELA AVILA 
 425 IBAITE, JOYCE ABIGAIL IGNACIO 
 426 ICO, RANILO RD LAYUG 
 427 IDICA, KATHLEEN FELIX 
 428 IGNACIO, CHRISTOPHER PEREZ 
 429 IGNACIO, JERSON IGPUARA 
 430 IGNACIO, NOEMI SILVERIO 
 431 ILAR, NIKKO PAULO DE LA CRUZ 
 432 ILEJAY, FRANK NICOLAS HIPOLITO 
 433 INANDAN, DANIELA ERIKA BEREDO 
 434 INASORIA, JORIEZEL MENDIOLA 
 435 INTAC, MARIA BERNADETTE CANTOS 
 436 IRAOLA, HAZEL AIVY TALAGUIT 
 437 ISABEDRA, LET LET BIANZON 
 438 ISLA, RICHARD PETINES 
 439 ISLETA, DEMI LYNN MANALO 
 440 JACINTO, DAISY JANE RESPICIO 
 441 JACOB, JOHN PAUL MARANTAL 
 442 JAKOSALEM, FRANCIS KARL ELNAR 
 443 JARIN, JERROLD ADALIA 
 444 JAVIER, ERLE LOUIE JAY VICTORIA 
 445 JAVIER, JOHNEIL TOLEDO 
 446 JAVIER, JON MARK VON DAGOL 
 447 JAVIERO, JUNALD LAGUNDAY 
 448 JIMENEA, CHARLOTTE DESCUTIDO 
 449 JIMENEZ, ERIC CHRIS FERRER 
 450 JIMENEZ, ERWIL JUN DE GUZMAN 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 11 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 451 JIMENEZ, JOSEPH MARK HONTUCAN 
 452 JIMENEZ, KRESIL JOY PANES 
 453 JORDA, LAURENCE ALVARADO 
 454 JORDAN, LUCILLE OÑATE 
 455 JOSE, BRYAN ANGEL 
 456 JOSE, RYAN JOSEPH PINEDA 
 457 JOSEPH, MARK EDRIAN IGNACIO 
 458 JOVELLANO, MARK JULIUS SOTTO 
 459 JOVER, JOI LYNN MARIE JACOMILLE 
 460 JUERA, LOUIE CARBAQUEL 
 461 JUGANAS, LEONAND ARGUEZA 
 462 JULVA, LENNY JOLINDON 
 463 JUNDIS, CHRISTIAN LONGAKIT 
 464 JURILLA, JOHN MICHAEL CASTILLO 
 465 KARASIG, MARY ROSE VICTORIA 
 466 LABINE, ALVIN JABEGUERO 
 467 LACABA, FIDEL JR MAMARIL 
 468 LACAMBRA, FARRAH JANE LAGDAO 
 469 LACANILAO, LESLIE CESA 
 470 LACEDA, ALEXIS GAPASIN 
 471 LACIDA, EARL KENNETH JAVIÑA 
 472 LACSINA, DUSTINE LOUIE MANALILI 
 473 LACUPA, DAYNE JOY JARUDA 
 474 LADORES, CARLA RAMOS 
 475 LAFUENTE, RAYMOND PAOLO MAGALLONA 
 476 LAGADE, HULK HOGAN BUSTAMANTE 
 477 LAGANAO, LORRAINE ANTHONAITTE RENDON 
 478 LAGARDE, VINCENT JOSEPH DAVID 
 479 LAGRAZON, PITZ GERALD GONZALES 
 480 LAGRIMAS, JAYMAR PAGHUNASAN 
 481 LAGULA, MARC ERWIN ODTOHAN 
 482 LAGUTAN, KENNETH CHARLES REGIS 
 483 LALEO, SHELLY KRYSTLE CADIOG 
 484 LAMELA, PRINCES DELINA 
 485 LAMIO, MA TSEN MAY BALEÑA 
 486 LANCION, VERNICE AILLEN PASADILLA 
 487 LAS, MARIA JOANNA RIZETTE KATIGBAK 
 488 LASTIMADA, ALBERT MOVILLA 
 489 LATINA, ADOLFO JR ABAD 
 490 LATOJA, HAROLD PARANAS 
 491 LAUDE, CARL LEGIO VILLAMAC 
 492 LAUREL, TRISTAN MARVIN MOLINA 
 493 LAZARO, JERVIN CALALANG 
 494 LEDDA, ROBERT GLENN BENITEZ 
 495 LENTERIA, REGELYN MAE AYENTO 
 496 LEYBA, KEVIN MIKHAIL BILALE 
 497 LIBERAN, CLARIZZA JOYCE SANTOS 
 498 LIBRADILLA, MICHAEL PIQUERO 
 499 LICARDO, CHRISTIAN PAULO JUAREZ 
 500 LICOT, MARY GRACE ANN VIÑO 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 12 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 501 LIM, ADAM CHRISTOPHER TE 
 502 LIM, CHRISTOPHER PEREZ 
 503 LIM, GLENN MARVIN LLAPITAN 
 504 LIM, JACQUELINE MAYE SON 
 505 LIMORAN, PAUL VINCENT DE LA ROSA 
 506 LIMPIN, PATRICK IAN ALANO 
 507 LIMSIACO, JUMELA CHRIS CORDOVERO 
 508 LIRAZAN, LICO CONCEPCION 
 509 LIU, RAYSON RAMIREZ 
 510 LLORIN, HARLENE SEMPIO 
 511 LOBATON, ARCHER MICHAEL FERNANDEZ 
 512 LONGAKIT, PLEIADES FAITH ZERNA 
 513 LONTAYAO, ARTHUR RAÑOLA 
 514 LOPEZ, LEONARD SANCHEZ 
 515 LOREZO, JETHER PAUL SAYO 
 516 LORILLA, JOSELLE SANTE 
 517 LUBAG, MAR VINCENT BERNALDEZ 
 518 LUZ, LAWRENCE MACALIPAY 
 519 MACABALE, JOSWALD ADVENTO 
 520 MACABASCO, JESSE PAULO VALENCIA 
 521 MACARAMBON, FRANZ NASH TOMANDA 
 522 MACARANAS, ALLAN DALE DONES 
 523 MACAZO, EDWIN TRINIDAD 
 524 MACEDA, IRIS SCENT DEL ROSARIO 
 525 MADRID, ALVIN AGENA 
 526 MADRID, LOUISE GENEDINE LUCAS 
 527 MAGANDIA, NORHAYLA SALATAN 
 528 MAGAYANO, MAR JEFF ONG 
 529 MAGGAY, DIOVANIE BALOLOY 
 530 MAGISTRADO, BIANCA LANZA 
 531 MAGPANTAY, JOHN BENJAMIN NUALDA 
 532 MAGPANTAY, JUSTINE MICA ERA PUNZALAN 
 533 MAGSALIN, BRYANE TOLENTINO 
 534 MAGTALAS, MARIA WILMER CRISOLO 
 535 MAHAMUD, NURSHIA FONTEJON 
 536 MAJADAS, LESTER MARK AQUINO 
 537 MALAGA, JEZREEL DESLATE 
 538 MALASIGAN, SAMIER PANANGGULON 
 539 MALICDEM, KEVIN JAN DE JESUS 
 540 MALLARI, RENNEL MANGUERRA 
 541 MAMARADLO, JUSTIN SPENCER DE LEON 
 542 MANANGHAYA, KRIS IAN PELAYO 
 543 MANAPA-AT, MOJAHID ABDULCARIM 
 544 MANCAO, JERRALD EVAN PARADIANG 
 545 MANDAP, MELCHOR CALIWAG 
 546 MANGOBA, MARK LOUIE NATIVIDAD 
 547 MANZANILLA, MAIDEN MAULLION 
 548 MAQUE, DANIELLE SAN PEDRO 
 549 MARANAN, ADRIAN ACE YANO 
 550 MARANAN, JIAN RAMARK GARCES 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 13 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 551 MARANAN, MANZELL DECIN 
 552 MARASIGAN, JEROME TUAZON 
 553 MARCELINO, JHYNA GRACE CRUZ 
 554 MARCELO, JOSSALYN CASTRO 
 555 MARIQUIT, JADE DELOS SANTOS 
 556 MARQUEZ, IAN CHRISTOPHER MAGBOO 
 557 MARQUEZ, MARK ARIES JAYLO 
 558 MARTINEZ, JOHN JOEL FEGALAN 
 559 MARTINEZ, MARC ANGELO PABALATE 
 560 MARZAN, MAVERICK MIGUEL 
 561 MASCUÑANA, PAULO DELA CRUZ 
 562 MASIDDO, MAYETTE BAGUNU 
 563 MATANGUIHAN, JOHN LEE QUIATCHON 
 564 MATIAS, JONELL DAVID 
 565 MATIBAG, JAKE MARVIN BENITO RABUCO 
 566 MAYO, KWENEELADY TUMBAGA 
 567 MEDINA, BENJIE FERNANDEZ 
 568 MELENCION, VALERIE QUEBRAL 
 569 MELGAR, JONATHAN KARL PAALAN 
 570 MENDIOLA, MARIE GRACE LIMBO 
 571 MENDOZA, EMIR LINTAG 
 572 MENDOZA, JEREMIAH REGALADO 
 573 MENDOZA, RONIETO NASTOR 
 574 MERCADO, MIKAEL PAOLO ALANO 
 575 MERCADO, RAYSON SOTO 
 576 MERLAS, JOSEPH GERALD MORALA 
 577 MIGO, RINO MANSET 
 578 MILLER, MARK KEVIN GICOS 
 579 MOLDEZ, ZHIERVIN CELESTINO 
 580 MOLITAS, OLIVER TORIBIO 
 581 MONTE, ANA JANE INOCIAN 
 582 MONTOYA, QUEENIE MARIE OLILI 
 583 MORALES, MICHELLE ALPAJARO 
 584 MORENO, MARY MAE FALALES 
 585 MORTILLA, KRISTINE BERNARDINE DE LA ROCA 
 586 MORTOS, BERNARDINO II ABRIGO 
 587 MOYONG, EVA MAE MONTEVIRGEN 
 588 MUMAR, MITCHELLE JAYLE TAN 
 589 MUNAR, DANN MOURHELL RICO 
 590 MURALLOS, MARVIN LANOY 
 591 NACHOR, JAYSON AQUIRO 
 592 NADELA, PRECIOUS PANTIG 
 593 NADONG, JOHN ALJEAN FERNANDO 
 594 NAGUIT, RICHARD BENJAMIN DE CLARO 
 595 NARTE, RAMON CRIS MONART MAZON 
 596 NAVALUNA, LESTER GALVIN BALAHADIA 
 597 NAVARRO, KENNETH LAWRENCE CASTROÑERO 
 598 NAZARETA, JOSEPH SARMIENTO 
 599 NEPOMUCENO, GEROMIN III SANTOS 
 600 NERY, JOHN CARLO MATIPO 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 14 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 601 NICOLAS, JESTER NIKO DONIEGO 
 602 NICOLASORA, BRYLL BACHILLER 
 603 NIONES, ZENON JR MIRANDA 
 604 NOFIES, ROSALIE BESANA 
 605 NOFRE, MICHELLE JERUSALEM 
 606 NOFUENTE, ANNA MARGARETT ISON 
 607 NOORA, JOVITO ORO 
 608 NORTADO, RONALDO JR AVILA 
 609 NUAL, FERNANDO JR PAJARILLAGA 
 610 NUESTRO, ANGELO JOSHUA PALLORINA 
 611 NUEVO, DEXTER ESCORO 
 612 NUGUID, KEVIN JOSHUA DAYRIT 
 613 O, CHARLES BRYAN LEE 
 614 OBLIPIAS, MARIELLE AUMENTADO 
 615 OCAMPO, IVANN PAOLO REYES 
 616 OCANA, BRYAN MORENO 
 617 ODRADA, PATRICK HONORARIO 
 618 ODRONIA, RAY JOHN COLEGIO 
 619 OLDAN, REBA MARICE SARIE 
 620 OLIVER, RUBILYN INCAPAS 
 621 OLIVEROS, IAN HERO TAYO 
 622 OMOTO, DANIEL BENEDICT LAMOSTE 
 623 ONA, JENNY RUMAL 
 624 ONG, JAMIELYN DE RAMOS 
 625 OPINA, JOHN MARTIN TUPAN 
 626 ORIAS, NOEL ALDRIN MORITO 
 627 ORIGEN, GRACE SHIELD CABSABA 
 628 ORTEGA, JACKY 
 629 ORTEZA, JB CAGUIOA 
 630 OSDON, VINCENT ABALOYAN 
 631 OSIANA, ARIANE VIBAR 
 632 OSORIO, BERNARD CELESTE 
 633 OSORIO, EVELIE MACUJA 
 634 OSOYOS, CHRISTZEL BAGAY 
 635 OTA, KEN MICHIO CORONEL 
 636 PAALA, REINROME MAMON 
 637 PABUSTAN, RAE MART CALLUENG 
 638 PADILLA, ANALYN PEREA 
 639 PAGATPAT, JAIME JR CENA 
 640 PAGSISIHAN, IRENEO JOSE VIRAY 
 641 PAGSUYUIN, SANRIO MAE CATOLICO 
 642 PAGUIGAN, JUN EVA DAQUIOAG 
 643 PALLINGAYAN, PHILIP MIRAFUENTE 
 644 PALMA, JOHN VINCENT EDURESE 
 645 PALSARIO, CARMEN JOY SAPALO 
 646 PAMFILO, JACK ANTHONY PEGUIT 
 647 PAMINTUAN, HARVIN JAN FERNANDEZ 
 648 PAMONAG, JAMES KEEN LAGONOY 
 649 PANGCATAN, AL-JALIL MALABAYABAS 
 650 PANGILINAN, ALEXANDER VILLASEÑOR 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 15 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 651 PANGILINAN, JOHNEL ROXAS 
 652 PANGILINAN, KEITH XAVIER RIGODON 
 653 PANGULAYAN, FRANCES KIM ESTEBAN 
 654 PARAGAS, JASMINE RESNGIT 
 655 PARCON, GIFTHY DEE NAPATON 
 656 PARCON, RANSHELLE JOY FABIAN 
 657 PARE, IRAJ RACHELLA DIZON 
 658 PAREDES, JONATHAN CRISTOBAL 
 659 PARIÑO, JENNY LYN INACAY 
 660 PARROCHO, DANIEL MENGGE 
 661 PASAMBA, KRISTOFFER DAVE PACQUING 
 662 PASCASIO, JAN BRYAN DELMO 
 663 PASIG, ZALDY GABRIEL 
 664 PASION, SUNSHINE ROA 
 665 PEDROZO, WALTER GABATIN 
 666 PELIGRIN, DARELL SERRANO 
 667 PERALTA, MICHAEL FERNANDEZ 
 668 PERALTA, REGIE VILLANO 
 669 PERDON, JON PETER BOMBASE 
 670 PERLAS, MARIZZE ANNE FERANGCO 
 671 PEROCHO, FLORIE ANNE BRETAÑA 
 672 PEROCHO, JOSHUA JAMES MENDOZA 
 673 PEÑAOJAS, JOHN DARYLL MORTIZ 
 674 PEÑAREDONDO, RYAN BUELA 
 675 PIDA-OC, GEELY JOY LUCANEY 
 676 PIDOC, RHEYCHELLE JEAN AMPONGAN 
 677 PISAN, RONA VIA GALLOFIN 
 678 PLANTA, MANUEL KEVIN SANCHEZ 
 679 PLATA, MA GENEINA HERNANDEZ 
 680 PLAZA, MARY CHRYSTILLE CASTILLANO 
 681 POJA, NERO ARADO 
 682 PONCE, JASPEN DAG-UMAN 
 683 PONCE, JOSEPH RONQUILLO 
 684 PONGCOL, DARYL PABAS 
 685 PONO, CHRISTIAN JAY PARCON 
 686 PORE, JEFFREY BACHA 
 687 PORNILLOS, YVETTE CARAOS 
 688 PORTEZ, AZENITH BELEN 
 689 POSADAS, JUSTIN JULES REYES 
 690 PRADES, JOED ABAGAT 
 691 PUBLICO, PERRY II BRAGA 
 692 PUJALTE, PATRICK JAMILANO 
 693 PUNTERO, RYLE KEVIN PEREZ 
 694 QUERUBIN, MEL JAKE EUSEBIO 
 695 QUIAMBAO, DENNIS JAN GUTIERREZ 
 696 QUIBOLOY, IAN CHRISTIAN GREGORIO 
 697 QUINTO, MARK ANGELO SADIA 
 698 QUIOCSON, DON PERRY LICAS 
 699 QUISTOY, IRENE CUBA 
 700 RAFOLS, ROSE ANNE ANCHETA 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 16 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 701 RAMIREZ, JULIE ARNIE BUNDANG 
 702 RAMOS, ANGELICA JOYCE DE GUZMAN 
 703 RAMOS, DIANE ANORMA 
 704 RAMOS, DYRA JANEEN PINEDA 
 705 RAMOS, FLORANTE RJ RABARA 
 706 RAMOS, KENNEDY HILOMEN 
 707 RAMOS, MARY GRACE CLORES 
 708 RAUT, ROBELOU TAJANTAJAN 
 709 RAVINA, ROCHELLE DINONG 
 710 RAYOS, RALPH ALDRIN JANDOC 
 711 REAMICO, JONELLE DELFIN 
 712 REBONG, ARCHANGEL SOLIS 
 713 REBUTOC, JOHN SAMUEL CORCUERA 
 714 RECEDE, ROXANNE JOY CASTOR 
 715 REGAÑON, KEMUEL ENTERO 
 716 REGINES, JEROME HIMOR 
 717 REVILAR, CHERRY DELA CRUZ 
 718 REYES, IVAN NIKOLAI SUCGANG 
 719 REYES, JOHN JERJIE CARANDANG 
 720 REYES, JONATHAN MERCADO 
 721 REYES, JUAN MIGUEL RODRIGO PABON 
 722 REYES, PAUL BENEDICT RAMIREZ 
 723 RICO, CAMILLE BEA NICOLE ADAYA 
 724 RIOS, ERWIN FRASCO 
 725 RIPARIP, JEFFREY OTERO 
 726 RIVERA, ADRIAN CRIS FUENTES 
 727 RIVERA, ELDRIN HANZ DY 
 728 RIVERA, EZEKIEL CASAS 
 729 RIVERA, JUSTINE TEJADA 
 730 RIVERA, MARLON JR BUENAFE 
 731 ROBLES, MAY ANGIELYN REVILLA 
 732 RODERO, GABRIEL COMBATE 
 733 RODRIGUEZ, KAREN JOYCE MOJADO 
 734 RODRIGUEZ, RODNEY TABANERA 
 735 ROGACION, KYLE SAMUEL CARRASCO 
 736 ROLDAN, RONALD ANDREI MAURICIO 
 737 RONQUILLO, NERISSA BATAC 
 738 ROSALES, ACE JOHN AGNO 
 739 ROSALES, SHELLA MARIE VILLEGAS 
 740 ROSARIO, ALFREDO JR MIRAFLORES 
 741 ROSERO, CARLO MIGUEL HOLLON 
 742 ROSETE, BENEDICT BANGLOY 
 743 RUFIN, JULIE GRACE FRANCISCO 
 744 RUIZ, SEAN MICHAEL ASIS 
 745 SABADO, KELVIN LLOYD GARCIA 
 746 SABAO, JUDEL AURELLANO 
 747 SABATE, STELLA SOFIA ISIDRO 
 748 SACAPAÑO, CHERELYN SINAG 
 749 SAGA, MAYNARD THEODOR LASPUÑA 
 750 SAJUL, JOHN MARK GUZMAN 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 17 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 751 SALAYO, HARRIETTE JARDIN 
 752 SALAZAR, ERWIN DAEVIZ RONQUILLO 
 753 SALAZAR, JANLIVER MAALIW 
 754 SALCE, IAN GLENN OROT 
 755 SALCEDO, LUCIA MONICA BADEO 
 756 SALENGA, MELQUISEDEC LAXA 
 757 SALES, POLLY ROSE DELA PAZ 
 758 SALGON, JED REU LAPINIG 
 759 SALLAN, GERARD MARTIN DELA PAZ 
 760 SALOM, MELVIN APONGOL 
 761 SALUDAR, JULES CARLO DIAZ 
 762 SALVAN, MAIDEE ANN RANILLO 
 763 SALVATIERRA, ROYCE NEIL MILLARE 
 764 SAN AGUSTIN, MARK ANDREW GONZALES 
 765 SAN JUAN, LORESON ESTEBAN 
 766 SANCHEZ, RUBEN III BALONSO 
 767 SANICO, ERWIL ANGELO BANGCO 
 768 SANTIAGO, MARIA MERELLA VITUG 
 769 SANTOS, GEORGE JR PINGOL 
 770 SANTOS, HEC PERRY XERXES NATINDIM 
 771 SANTOS, JOSHUA RAY NERY 
 772 SANTOS, JOY CAMILLE MARANAN 
 773 SANTOS, KELVIN JOHN ANACAY 
 774 SANTOS, MICHELLE LOUISE MANOLIS 
 775 SANTOS, ROCHELLE ANNE ABELIDO 
 776 SANTOS, TIMOTHY ISRAEL DILAG 
 777 SAPITAN, PHOEBE FAITH SARNO 
 778 SAPUL, ANTONIO DANIEL BAYLON 
 779 SARILE, ANGELLENE DIMACALE 
 780 SEBALLOS, ERIC JR AGBALOG 
 781 SEJISMUNDO, ABEL JR AVELLANA 
 782 SELGA, JOHN LESTER PULIDO 
 783 SEMBRANO, MARK JAYSON BARCELLANO 
 784 SEMBRANO, STEVEN WINGKEE 
 785 SERVIÑAS, JAMIE JOYCE CUTAMORA 
 786 SEVILLA, ALFONSO DISNEY JR PAGUIO 
 787 SEVILLA, PAUL ANTHONY TRAVIÑO 
 788 SIBUG, MARINELLA SENGSON 
 789 SIGUA, JESSIE MARIE DATOON 
 790 SILAO, JOEMAR AGRES 
 791 SILVA, SIENNA VINA SOLIS 
 792 SINGSON, RYAN CHRISTIAN LOBEDICA 
 793 SIOSON, JAYLORD DECENA 
 794 SISON, DIANA RUTH FERNANDEZ 
 795 SMITH, LADY PEÑAFLORIDA 
 796 SO, AUSTIN GO 
 797 SO, MARLON BENEDICT CHUA 
 798 SO, RUTHER RAMOS 
 799 SO, SEAN IRVING TANG 
 800 SOLIS, ARJAY PANAHON 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 18 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 801 SORIA, JENNELYN PIS-EW 
 802 SORIANO, JOHN PAUL DIAZ 
 803 SORIANO, LADY ROXETTE DONIEZA 
 804 SORIANO, LESTER JOHN CASIBANG 
 805 SOTO, ROLAND RICHARD ORDINARIO 
 806 SUAREZ, KATHRYN GUERRA 
 807 SULIB, JAMES PETERSON SAMPORNA 
 808 SULIT, RENELYN MACUNAT 
 809 SUMAMPONG, CHRISTIAN JOHN ANINO 
 810 SUNGA, LUIS GABRIEL MAXWELL 
 811 SUSBILLA, MARK ANTHONY FRANCISCO 
 812 SY, CHRISTOTLE ERVIN SEE 
 813 TABABAN, CHRISTIAN BULURAN 
 814 TADIQUE, MARIA FATIMA FRANCISCO 
 815 TAGUINES, AKIKO PAOLA VIRAY 
 816 TALAGTAG, JOE CALLEJA 
 817 TALATALA, SWEET ANGELIQUE DE CASTRO 
 818 TALLER, NORMAN KENNETH CALLEJA 
 819 TAN, KENNETH RALPH VISDA 
 820 TAN, MARC VINCENT CHAN 
 821 TAN, SARAH JANE FERNANDEZ 
 822 TAN-AFUAN, KARL IVAN CHING 
 823 TANGONAN, LARA ANGELICA GUIAWAN 
 824 TARCENA, JAY-ART BRIGIDO 
 825 TARRAZONA, DONNA LYN VARIAN 
 826 TAWAG, MICHAEL ANGELO CARMEN 
 827 TE, CHARMAINE DECEMBRANA 
 828 TE, JUSTIN ALVAR FRANCISCO 
 829 TEE, JOHN DARELL CHAN 
 830 TEJERO, JEFREY GREGORIO 
 831 TEL-E, JOHN JOSE GABRIEL BANG-OTAN 
 832 TENERIFE, IVAN JOHN BARDOQUILLO 
 833 TENORIO, DENNIS BATARAO 
 834 TEODORO, RAY EDUARD ALCARAZ 
 835 TEODOSIO, JOEL ANDREW CUIZON 
 836 TEOXON, VINCENT LOPEZ 
 837 TERO, CRIS CHAN 
 838 TERRADO, RICHARD LOUIE ALVAREZ 
 839 TEVES, RITCHEL DERIGAY 
 840 TIAMZON, RAYMOND TOLENTINO 
 841 TIENZO, VIRGIL CHRISTOPHER BARTOLOME 
 842 TINGCANG, CRISTOPHER BACUNA 
 843 TINGSON, GILMAR APURA 
 844 TIRA, JENNY JOY CAJAS 
 845 TITAN, KAREN SILUBRICO 
 846 TOBIAS, KEITHLYN RABORAR 
 847 TOLENTINO, ADRIAN MENDOZA 
 848 TONEL, RONIER TALLON 
 849 TOQUERO, JOHN VINCENT ORDOÑA 
 850 TORREGOZA, JOICE KILMER MORALES 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 19 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 851 TORRES, JAN VINCENT TAPIA 
 852 TORRES, JOHN MICHAEL PAMINTUAN 
 853 TRILLANA, RAYMON KENNETH MENDOZA 
 854 TUMANENG, EMIL LOUIE BEDOYA 
 855 TUMBAGA, MA VICTORIA MANAMAN 
 856 TUMULAK, KIT AMIEL CAMPOSANO 
 857 TUMULAK, REY CARLO EVANGELISTA 
 858 TUPINIO, KENNETH MACEDA 
 859 UDAÑGA, JOHN LOUIS MELAD 
 860 UNABIA, RIZZA ALFONSO 
 861 UNARSE, MA ALLENE SULIT 
 862 UY, RHEGGY CHUA 
 863 VALDEZ, ACE AÑIS 
 864 VALDEZ, KEVIN KYLE CRISOSTOMO 
 865 VALDEZ, MAY ANNE JUMAYAO 
 866 VALDIZNO, RALF LORENZ SABARIAGA 
 867 VALENCIA, ALEXANDER II MATUBIS 
 868 VALENTINO, MARLON JAY MALGAPO 
 869 VALENZUELA, JULIE MAR TEJERESO 
 870 VALLESFIN, JESSICA ANNE BUNAG 
 871 VARGAS, KRISTINE MAE QUINAO 
 872 VECERA, JOHN ROBERT FRANCISCO 
 873 VEDAD, JODI GALLARDO 
 874 VELARDE, RON MARTIN BERMILLO 
 875 VELASCO, PATRICK IAN BORJA 
 876 VENTURA, HUSSIEN CEREZO 
 877 VERGEL DE DIOS, JEROME LOPEZ 
 878 VERZOSA, KATRINA REGALADO 
 879 VICENTE, JUSTIN VERGIL JOCSON 
 880 VICTA, JOHN ERNIE UY 
 881 VIDAD, RICKY BOY BALINOYOS 
 882 VIDAL, MA ANGELIE BELEY 
 883 VIDAL, MARK MICHAEL GUEVARA 
 884 VILLANUEVA, ALDRIN MANARANG 
 885 VILLANUEVA, ARNIE JOY ATIENZA 
 886 VILLANUEVA, AYANA BIANCA GALVEZ 
 887 VILLANUEVA, GLENN BARTULAY 
 888 VILLAR, BRIAN CARLO 
 889 VILLASEÑOR, JAN CLARENCE BUHAY 
 890 VILLENA, SOPHIA MARIE AYUNO 
 891 VIODOR, JEAM RHASTY LARGADO 
 892 VISDA, RACHELLE DE LOS SANTOS 
 893 VISTAL, MARY JOY DEMAGAJES 
 894 VIÑEZA, MERRELL VIOLANTA 
 895 WALICAN, IRENE SISON 
 896 WONG, JOSHUA CONSTANTINE YAP 
 897 YABUT, DONNEIL FREDERICHE ONG 
 898 YADAN, ZAICA ENGELINE TAGUINOD 
 899 YADAO, JOHN DRHAKE DE LOS REYES 
 900 YAMBAO, JUSTIN ROLAND MANGROBANG 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 20 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 901 YBAÑEZ, ELIYAH MACIRIN 
 902 YU, CHARLIE JAY TAGALA 
 903 YUKOT, DENNIS BOHOL 
 904 ZAMORA, FRANCESS VINEL ISIDORO 
 905 ZAPANTA, PAOLA RUTH REBELLION 
 906 ZAPARITA, JOHN MICHAEL RETOTAR 
 907 ZILABBO, KEVIN PAUL DODDO 
 NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------------- 
























  • MARCH 2014 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN BOARD EXAM LIST OF PASSERS:
  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 21 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1 ABALOS, KERVIN SANTOS 
 2 ABAN, RALPH ORDANZA 
 3 ABELLA, SHEILA PEREZ 
 4 ABERION, JOHN MICHAEL CELESTINO 
 5 ABILA, EDMUNDO JR TALIC 
 6 ABSIN, PAUL CESAR ROMANO 
 7 ADAJAR, PRINCES JOY BAYBAY 
 8 ADOPTANTE, OLIVER GALIT 
 9 ADRIANO, JOSHUA TUBBAN 
 10 AGAS, JOHN RHAD JIMENEZ 
 11 AGOMAA, BRYAN CHRISTIAN VILLAFLOR 
 12 AGPAWA, JENSEN KYLE CASTRO 
 13 AGRAAN, BENJAMIN JR BACASMO 
 14 AGUILAR, CORALYN CABARLES 
 15 AGUILLON, ANGEL KENNETH PENECILLA 
 16 ALAGON, JOHN PATRICK COMBO 
 17 ALBATANA, MICHAEL JAMES TURIANO 
 18 ALBO, ROLAND FAJARDO 
 19 ALCALA, JHON KEVIN CHUA 
 20 ALCANTARA, NUEL JAYSON QUINDOY 
 21 ALDAY, SHERRY HERNANDEZ 
 22 ALDAYA, PAULO AVANCEÑA 
 23 ALEGRE, BIANCA MAE CABACUNGAN 
 24 ALIGATO, DAVID RODNEY TALAY 
 25 ALIM, ANGELO ENRIQUEZ 
 26 ALIM, JAKE MARVIN MARCIANO 
 27 ALIVIO, EVERETTE REYES 
 28 ALMARIO, ARVIN CADIENTE 
 29 ALMENDRALA, KATE CABRIGAS 
 30 ALMOZARA, EFREN JR SOTOMAYOR 
 31 ALUDINO, AGATHA JOY SENA 
 32 ALVAREZ, KIMBER ARGUELLES 
 33 ALVAREZ, MARI ANGELO TARIO 
 34 ALVAREZ, ROBOAN BUGTONG 
 35 AMADOR, HAZEL SAGUN 
 36 AMAN, PATRICK ATENTAR 
 37 AMBAY, RIZALINO FUENTES 
 38 AMON, ABEGAIL BRIAN ABAO 
 39 AMPO, AVON RAYPON 
 40 AMPUAN, SITTIE TAUDAY 
 41 AMURAO, JANE CLARIZZ MAGAYANES 
 42 AMUTAN, JULIUS JOMAR LUMBRES 
 43 ANAYA, JUAN MARTIN FACUNDO 
 44 ANDAG, LOUIGREN LHERS SOFIA 
 45 ANDALIS, ANTHONY DELA CRUZ 
 46 ANGELES, JESSICA MAE ATIENZA 
 47 ANTE, MARY ANN RAYOS 
 48 ANTINOPO, JAMES ARBIL ELEDIA 
 49 ANTIVOLA, ROMMEL MAC ISAAC ATRACTIVO 
 50 AQUINDE, JOSELITO PRISTO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 22 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 51 AQUINO, ACE ANGEL JAYCO 
 52 AQUINO, JHE-RALD MANLOSA 
 53 AQUINO, JOEZER ARCENAS 
 54 AQUINO, JOHN MARTIN ROQUE 
 55 ARADA, JOHN CHRISTER MAGNAYE 
 56 ARAGORAT, IAN JOCSON 
 57 ARCALLANA, NELSON JAKE RAGASA 
 58 ARCARTE, MELANIE MAE SANTOS 
 59 ARCEGA, PATRICK JAN ALDREI CASTOR 
 60 ARELLANO, AILEEN CHRIS CANJA 
 61 ARGAMOSA, NICO ANGELES 
 62 ARGETE, MARY ANN DIMACULANGAN 
 63 ARGOSO, LEO JR RODRIGUEZ 
 64 ARGUELLES, RYAN ALVIN CRUZ 
 65 ARICHETA, JOSUE GONZALES 
 66 ARNIDO, JET ADRIAN YORAC 
 67 ARVESU, JOY ANN REYES 
 68 ARZAGA, MELVIN SACRAMENTO 
 69 ASI, JOHNEIL PEREA 
 70 ASILO, HERTY COMO 
 71 ASIS, JILSON CRUZ 
 72 ASPRER, RAPHAEL ROWEN RIVERA 
 73 ASUNCION, JAN QUINN BARENG 
 74 ASUQUE, DOMINIQUE JOSHUA RAMOS 
 75 ATACADOR, KIM ANNE CAMUA 
 76 AURE, MARK ANGELO BAE 
 77 AUSTERO, BABY ANGELLIE ARIOLA 
 78 AUSTRIA, GIAN PAULO ANONUEVO 
 79 AUSTRIA, GLENN PORAZO 
 80 AUSTRIA, JAY KENNETH ZONIO 
 81 AUSTRIA, OLIVER COSA 
 82 AVENDAÑO, CRISTIAN JOSEPH 
 83 AVILA, MARK DARRIEL MAPA 
 84 AVILES, CHRISTIAN MARK FERNANDEZ 
 85 AYSON, DARENCE PAOLO LABIANO 
 86 AZORES, ALLYSA JOY REYES 
 87 BACANI, MA AURA JOY MENDOZA 
 88 BACTOL, PHILIP BYRON TIOZON 
 89 BACUD, KEVIN PALLAYA 
 90 BADAJOS, FREDLANDER CATABAY 
 91 BAEL, MANILOU NAVAJA 
 92 BAGUIO, CHRISTIAN SAJOL 
 93 BAHIAN, GUILLY GAGNO 
 94 BALAGOT, JEMA SANDRA JARATA 
 95 BALAGUER, JAE LAURA MARTIRES 
 96 BALAN, BHELLMARI AGUILAR 
 97 BALIBALOS, ALEXIS JOEBEN NUEVA 
 98 BALIGNASAY, EMERALD LEXTHER CABANILLA 
 99 BALINAS, JUFEL TUGADO 
 100 BALINGIT, DEARICK JAY LACANLALE 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 23 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 101 BALLAD, JAYSON CONAG 
 102 BALLESTEROS, DARYL PALADO 
 103 BALLON, DEBBIE BOLA 
 104 BALOLONG, BENJIE EMIL IGNACIO 
 105 BALORAN, JOHN ALVIN FERNANDEZ 
 106 BALTAZAR, MARK KEVIN CALDERON 
 107 BALUYUT, JOHN HENDRIE MENDOZA 
 108 BANAYAT, APRIL MAY BRIOSO 
 109 BANAYOS, PAOLO ANGELO COFREROS 
 110 BANDILLA, MICHAEL BENEDICT RUPIDO 
 111 BANDONILL, ISIAH ZOREN FABIA 
 112 BANGA, NOEL CAPINDIN 
 113 BANGAY, LUCILLE DUMARAN 
 114 BANIQUED, JAMES PATRICK ALEGRE 
 115 BARAL, RONALD BOLOR 
 116 BARDELOZA, JUSTIN OLIVER PAMINTUAN 
 117 BARILE, ARJAY BOY CANONA 
 118 BARIRING, JADE REINCEL DIMACULANGAN 
 119 BARONIA, EDLYN TAGUN 
 120 BARROSO, GILYN ABESAMIS 
 121 BARROZO, ROLAND LLANILLO 
 122 BASCARA, RUSSELL JEREMY KERR 
 123 BASCO, DARYLL JAN BARAO 
 124 BASILIO, DIANE MAR 
 125 BAUTISTA, ANGELO REMMIL ESTONILO 
 126 BAUTISTA, MELVIN PURISIMA 
 127 BAUTISTA, REGINA GRAZA 
 128 BAUTISTA, RONNE ANNE QUIAMBAO 
 129 BAYOT, NATHANIEL JOAQUIN NAVOR 
 130 BEA, RAFAEL JASON GARIZ 
 131 BEJASA, MARVIN DEL CAMPO 
 132 BEJIGA, OLIVER JOHN CANTORNA 
 133 BELANDRES, BONN LEONARD BERI 
 134 BELBES, EMERSON JOPET CRISTOBAL 
 135 BENSIG, RUBENSON SIMEON 
 136 BERDIN, KARL CHRISTIAN BONTO 
 137 BERNARDINO, EDGAR BRYAN GARCIA 
 138 BESARES, RAFFY RIVERA 
 139 BESEDILLAS, BRENDA ROXANNE PATULOT 
 140 BESONIA, JANICA ROQUE 
 141 BILIGAN, JOHN IAN DELA CRUZ 
 142 BIRUNG, PATRICK BAUL 
 143 BITAGUN, LANIE LYN ADDATU 
 144 BLAZO, MC GENESIS MANUEL 
 145 BOBIS, EMMANUEL LACSAMANA 
 146 BOBOTIOC, MARYANN GONZALES 
 147 BOHOL, CRISTAN ANTHONY CLAUDIO 
 148 BOHOLANO, CRISPIN JR BENIZA 
 149 BOLAÑOS, RONGIE NARCISO 
 150 BONGAT, BERNADETTE LYN BORNILLO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 24 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 151 BORCE, CARLEO MENDOZA 
 152 BORLAGDAN, PAULINNE CLAIRRE PELAYRE 
 153 BRAVO, CRIS DAVE FRANCISCO 
 154 BRIONES, JOHN DAVID ABRIOL SANTOS 
 155 BRON, GIEZL ANNE TENA 
 156 BROSAS, ALLAN CHRISTOPHER JORDAN 
 157 BUERANO, ALBERT AVILA 
 158 BUGAYONG, CAPELLAMAEYE SORONGON 
 159 BULAQUI, HARWIN BULAQUI 
 160 BUTAY, JANINE CASELYN BRAVO 
 161 CAAB, ALLAN CHARLES TRONGCO 
 162 CAAGBAY, JAKE BRYAN MACATIAG 
 163 CAAGBAY, KEVIN REINER MACATIAG 
 164 CABACCAN, REX CABAUATAN 
 165 CABALES, ZENDALYN IRISH MERCADO 
 166 CABALSA, JENNIFER JAYNAR 
 167 CABANAY, JAMES RAMALES 
 168 CABANGISAN, DAVID HAROLD FERRER 
 169 CABATBAT, DAN JR PADAYAO 
 170 CABILATAZAN, TOM MAPALO 
 171 CABILING, ALVIN RYAN TAPIA 
 172 CABRADILLA, IAN CARLO DOLIENTE 
 173 CABREROS, JULIUS VICTOR FABRO 
 174 CACAO, RONALD GARAN 
 175 CAFE, MERRY JOY VILLARIN 
 176 CAGAS, JOSE JASSIM LINGO 
 177 CAIDIC, GIESELLA MARIE NAÑAGAS 
 178 CAIQUET, JAN JESTY MAGPILI 
 179 CALAPARAN, ALWIN BLANCO 
 180 CALONZO, ANDREI CARRIAGA 
 181 CALORACAN, JOHN ERIC TOLEDO 
 182 CALPA, NASHER MUSTALA 
 183 CALPITO, MAC BRYAN CASTRO 
 184 CALUMPANG, CJ INDINO 
 185 CALUSA, SARAH JEAN MARTINEZ 
 186 CAMACHO, JOSEPH ADELMO BEREDICO 
 187 CAMARISTA, JOSUE JR BACARES 
 188 CANDIDO, AVERILLE JOHN RIGONAN 
 189 CANILLAS, AMELYN EVANGELISTA 
 190 CANLAS, WALDEN FEDERICK RAMONEDA 
 191 CANO, LORENTZ MIKHAEL TORRES 
 192 CANONOY, JAY-R DAGOHOY 
 193 CANSINO, BRYAN JOY CARANTO 
 194 CANUEL, EMMERSON AROMIN 
 195 CAPILI, DJONAMAE ASUNCION 
 196 CAPISTRANO, GELLIE VILLODRES 
 197 CARANDANG, PETER FRANCIS ALBARE 
 198 CARANZO, KENNETH PUROG 
 199 CARDONA, JOHANNES PAULO MENDOZA 
 200 CARILLO, MARCELO QUIÑONES 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 25 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 201 CARLOS, REYSON SANTIAGO 
 202 CARRASCO, EDGAR JOSEPH REYES 
 203 CARREON, ADRIAN EUGENIO 
 204 CARRILLO, MEL RUSSEL QUERUBIN 
 205 CARTON, REY MICHAEL BARCELONA 
 206 CASTAÑEDA, JOAN ALAINE 
 207 CASTILLO, CECILIA SARMIENTO 
 208 CASTILLO, PHILIP CHRISTOPHER FRUELY 
 209 CASTILLO, TRICIA MARIE CACERES 
 210 CASTRO, MARIA NANETH CHLOE BULOSAN 
 211 CATAPANG, CHERRIE LARAYA 
 212 CATAPANG, GENALYN RAMIREZ 
 213 CATAPIA, GERRY LEE LANDINGIN 
 214 CATOLICO, KARL LEWIS BUNAG 
 215 CAUDILLA, MARC NICHOLE LANUZA 
 216 CAUSING, DON DOCTO 
 217 CAYABYAB, JOHN PATRICK ZACARIAS 
 218 CAÑIZARES, JOHN DEOMAR VILLANER 
 219 CECILIO, DIONISIO JR SECO 
 220 CELESTE, PATRICIA ISABEL TERUEL 
 221 CENAS, MARK STEPHEN FLORENTINO 
 222 CEPEDA, CYRILL SHANE TAGUIAM 
 223 CEPEDA, LYNDON BALLENA 
 224 CERVANTES, MA ESPER GERMAN 
 225 CHAVEZ, JONEL PINDANG 
 226 CILLO, JEZREEL VESTIL 
 227 CLACIO, REDEN JAYSON MAURICIO 
 228 CLAVECILLAS, MARJHON CILOT 
 229 COLOQUIT, NILO CLARITO 
 230 COMABIG, JEFFERSON PEREZ 
 231 CONDOL, MICHAEL JOHN VILLEGAS 
 232 CORBE, ACE SHERWIN CABAÑA 
 233 CORDOVA, LESTER PAZOS 
 234 CORPUZ, DEXTER CERA 
 235 CORPUZ, JULIUS CEASAR ESPERANZATE 
 236 CORREA, JOSE MARI FRANCO 
 237 CORTES, IAN KRISTNEY GAURAN 
 238 CORTEZ, ARE-EL DUMAY 
 239 CORVERA, MAY OBEÑA 
 240 CRESENCIA, HILDA INTENDENCIA 
 241 CRUZ, BEN FREDERICK FERNANDEZ 
 242 CRUZ, GLEN MICHAEL SANTOS 
 243 CRUZ, MARCO ABELARDO BRAZIL 
 244 CRUZ, RAYMART TALENS 
 245 CUBE, RITZCHELEAN JHULE AGBULOS 
 246 CUBID, JAN EDRIC TUPAS 
 247 CUBILLAN, NELLY ROSE CALIBOSO 
 248 CUBILLAS, JAMES EARL DAGA 
 249 CURBANO, QUENNIE PADUA 
 250 CUSI, JOHN REYMAR JARAPA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 26 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 251 DADOR, JUDY ANNE DELOS SANTOS 
 252 DAGA, MICKA JANARIO 
 253 DAGARAGA, NICOME MAXINE SOMOSOT 
 254 DAGDAG, RYAN SHANE PERITO 
 255 DALIPOG, MAY ROME LUMABAO 
 256 DANAN, KEVIN JOHN AZARCON 
 257 DANDAN, TECILFRET FRANCIS HERNANDO 
 258 DANGUE, JONAS VIAJE 
 259 DAROY, DARYLL ZACARIAS 
 260 DAVID, JOHN ALVIN LANSANG 
 261 DE CASTRO, DARWIN CODOY 
 262 DE CASTRO, DOROTHY JOYCE LIM 
 263 DE CASTRO, JANINE ENRIQUEZ 
 264 DE GUIA, JUDE SANSAN 
 265 DE GUZMAN, ARDY DIEGO 
 266 DE GUZMAN, GLENN KEITH DIONA 
 267 DE GUZMAN, JASPER TUMANGAN 
 268 DE JESUS, QUINTRIX ANNE SANTIAGO 
 269 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN NICO DIONEDA 
 270 DE LA CRUZ, KIZPEE JANZ NAVAS 
 271 DE LEON, ALAIN OMAR AQUINO 
 272 DE LEON, ERICK JOSEPH APIADO 
 273 DE LEON, RUSTY DELA CRUZ 
 274 DE LEON, VHERISSA SALONGA 
 275 DE PAZ, KENO JAMORA 
 276 DE TORRES, REY MARK LAGUTIN 
 277 DE VEGA, MARJORIE AQUIATAN 
 278 DE VERA, JEFFREY DE GUZMAN 
 279 DE VERA, JONATHAN ABARABAR 
 280 DE VILLA, MISTY KATRINA ANGALA 
 281 DEAÑO, ROLAND MUNAR 
 282 DECENA, DANIEL DELFINO 
 283 DEGULACION, RADEN ESTRERA 
 284 DEL MUNDO, ELIZAJOY ADRIAS 
 285 DEL MUNDO, RONNEL JALOS 
 286 DEL ROSARIO, LESTER BARRETTO 
 287 DEL ROSARIO, TRIXIA ANNE MAE MALABUTE 
 288 DELA, LORENZ JOE CLUTARIO 
 289 DELA CERNA, KARISSA GRACE TUMBOC 
 290 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN GLENN BARIUAD 
 291 DELA CRUZ, ERALDUS MICO PEÑA 
 292 DELA CRUZ, GIDEON REGINALD COLOMA 
 293 DELA CRUZ, JASMIN MANALIGOD 
 294 DELA CRUZ, XANDREW FERMIN 
 295 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN BANTUCAN 
 296 DELA RAMA, CRISTOPHER OMAMBONG 
 297 DELICA, ELIJOHN DETERA 
 298 DELOS REYES, PAULO DEL ROSARIO 
 299 DELOS REYES, SAMUEL JR CABABAT 
 300 DEOCAMPO, KIA SAHARA SANTOS 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 27 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 301 DEOCAREZA, KEENDOLP VILLAPAZ 
 302 DEOMAMPO, KIMARAH BAYBAY 
 303 DIALO, JASPER NOEL GONZAGA 
 304 DIANA, JUDI ANNE BULAWIT 
 305 DIAZ, BOB JR MAGHIRANG 
 306 DIEL, KENNETH FANER 
 307 DIESTO, ASHER BRYAN GUMBAN 
 308 DIMACALI, JAN PATRICK ROQUE 
 309 DIMACULANGAN, JAN DARRYL CONCEPCION 
 310 DIMAUNAHAN, ARVIN BERMISA 
 311 DIME, AZUR UY 
 312 DIN, MOISES PAULO SABERON 
 313 DINGAL, RODALYN BINARAO 
 314 DINGLASA, MARK JIM UGUIS 
 315 DIOSANO, CHESTER MARK AURELIO 
 316 DIVINAGRACIA, SHARMELA BRIONES 
 317 DOLIT, IRENE CHARA LUSTRIA 
 318 DOLOR, GAYZEL PEREZ 
 319 DOMINGO, HARRIZON OCON 
 320 DOMINGO, KHRISTINE JOY PITIQUEN 
 321 DOMINGO, MICHAEL VHER PAMAT 
 322 DOROMAL, JENILYN CUDO 
 323 DUERO, JOVER BAUL 
 324 DUEÑAS, CAMILLE DELOS SANTOS 
 325 DUEÑAS, STEPHEN HICY BUGAYONG 
 326 DUMLAO, MICHAEL JORDAN VALDEZ 
 327 DURO, REYNA OBTINGA 
 328 EBUEN, HARLEY MAGNO 
 329 EGUALAN, BYRON JAMES SEGOVIA 
 330 EMPERADOR, GIDEON JOSEPH CONSTANTINO 
 331 EMUSLAN, ROAN PENERO 
 332 ENCARNACION, KINSKI MENDOZA 
 333 ENRIQUEZ, JUNIE ANN MANALOTO 
 334 EPALAN, JOHANNA JOY ELFAN 
 335 ERACHO, MARK KIM CARPIO 
 336 ERASGA, LEANNE PELEGRINA 
 337 ESCAÑO, MICHEAL-MARK PAREDES 
 338 ESCORPION, JENICE ALMADEN 
 339 ESCURO, JOENAR SORETA 
 340 ESGUERRA, JANSSEN CORONEL 
 341 ESMAEL, BRIAN CARL REYES 
 342 ESPARAGOZA, JERRY FRIAL 
 343 ESPEDILLON, MARIGOLD MAY LUNA 
 344 ESPINA, JEREMY BENEDICT SAMACO 
 345 ESPIRITU, JAY ROELSON DE LEON 
 346 ESTRELLA, RECUERDO JR CABUHAT 
 347 EVANGELISTA, ALFIE JOE DELA PENA 
 348 EVANGELISTA, RANIER BUENAOBRA 
 349 EÑOLA, MARRA ANTONETTE GALERA 
 350 FABAY, ALDRIN ALMONDIA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 28 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 351 FABIAN, ROSANA MYRENE TALAOC 
 352 FABREGAS, MAURICE JORDAN FABABAER 
 353 FAJARDO, JACEL JAN GUITONES 
 354 FALCUTILA, JONAHLYNNE KATE YANGA 
 355 FELEZARIO, LEONEL JAMILI 
 356 FELIX, ISRAEL TAJONERA 
 357 FELIX, JONEL CARACUEL 
 358 FELONIA, VAN CARLO MORIS 
 359 FERIL, OLIVIA JANNINE MIRANDA 
 360 FERNANDEZ, CATHREA JOY LALAS 
 361 FERNANDEZ, EDWIN SALVADOR 
 362 FERNANDEZ, ROBERT ALLAN ILISAN 
 363 FERRANCO, JOHN ERIC BALARAO 
 364 FERRANCULLO, MARIE JOY LANCERAS 
 365 FERRER, ARMINA DIOQUINO 
 366 FERRERAS, DAVEN CEZAR VALENCIA 
 367 FLORENTINO, ROMAN JOSEPH PAMONAG 
 368 FLORES, JEFFERSON PALAGANAS 
 369 FLORES, LAURENCE PAMPO 
 370 FLORES, MACHRIS CZEREANAH PAJARES 
 371 FLORES, RITCHELLE ANN CASTOR 
 372 FORMENTERA, IVY RANIDO 
 373 FORTUNO, ROMINA REYES 
 374 FRANCISCO, EFRAIM MANZANO 
 375 FRANCISCO, JESSIE JR PANES 
 376 FRANCISCO, MIGUEL FRANCO ESPAÑOLA 
 377 FREDELUCES, KENT HAROLD TISADO 
 378 FUENTES, KEITH EMPAS 
 379 FUGGAN, JONALYN CASIBANG 
 380 GABARDA, RYAN JAY MARCO 
 381 GABBAC, MIA CASTILLO 
 382 GABORNE, ALEXANDER JR GUARDIAN 
 383 GABRIEL, ARNOLD ARISTOTLE ANCHETA 
 384 GACAL, FRANC JOSHUA INDON 
 385 GADAINGAN, MARIANE ROMANA 
 386 GAFFUD, DENDOLPH CALINGASIN 
 387 GAHAL, JAN HASSAN DAD-LII 
 388 GALANG, RAFAELLA MAY ALMACEN 
 389 GALANZA, JARED OMNI RILLES 
 390 GALAPATI, JOANE DUMRIQUE 
 391 GALIA, KEITH JOSEPH LONGAYAN 
 392 GALICINAO, MARK GIL RUIZ 
 393 GALLANA, JEROME CORNEJO 
 394 GALVEZ, JESTER NORMAN DOMINGO 
 395 GAMBOA, JAKE KIMMAYONG 
 396 GAMUROT, VANESSA TOLENTINO 
 397 GANO, KELVIN JOHN GANO 
 398 GANUELAS, BHECK JAYSON TAPIADOR 
 399 GAPAD, RENUEL MAR GUIMBUNGAN 
 400 GARCIA, MARC REYNALD VALDEVIA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 29 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 401 GARCIA, MARK BERNARD REODIQUE 
 402 GARCIA, NICA ANNE FADRIQUELA 
 403 GARCIA, RALF BENJAMIN SANTOS 
 404 GARCIA, RICHELLE ANN DE LEON 
 405 GARDE, AVANT ZOLINA 
 406 GARGOLES, JOBERT SARDOMA 
 407 GASATAYA, NEIL MARK SEDIGO 
 408 GATDULA, ALMIRA MANAY 
 409 GEAGONIA, ELISER JOHN BOLDO 
 410 GELLADUGA, IRIS FABRERO 
 411 GEMINA, RUEL SABANAL 
 412 GERONG, FRANKLIN MALIGRO 
 413 GILE, ROVI ANN DONASCO 
 414 GO, CHRISTOPHER ATIENZA 
 415 GO, DENNIS ANDRI DAPITAN 
 416 GO, JONATHAN KEVIN ONG 
 417 GOJO CRUZ, KEVIN MENDIOLA 
 418 GONZAGA, ALVIN IMPERIAL 
 419 GONZALES, ARIEL MERCADO 
 420 GONZALES, CARLO CARIAGA 
 421 GONZALES, FERDINAND CHRISTIAN JR ROSALES 
 422 GONZALES, FRITZ CYRILL DE VERA 
 423 GONZALES, GILBERT FRANCIS III BALISORO 
 424 GONZALES, JHONIEL ARISGAR 
 425 GONZALES, LYNDON FLORES 
 426 GONZALGO, DENISE JADE WOODS 
 427 GORDOLA, SANDY GIRADO 
 428 GOROSPE, RIZZA PAGLINAWAN 
 429 GRAGASIN, FRANCIS MARIZ HERRERA 
 430 GRAMONTE, NILO JR ADORIO 
 431 GRANA, LAWRENCE PALER 
 432 GUEVARRA, JAN PAOLO DE GUZMAN 
 433 GUIÑARES, JOBERT MOLO 
 434 GUMERA, LEONARD BRYAN CALVO 
 435 GUZON, CHERRY ANN NEOLAR 
 436 HABILING, JEREMIAH GAVIRAN 
 437 HALCON, MICHAEL ROD DALUMPINES 
 438 HARINA, MARK ANSEL BAJAR 
 439 HAYAG, ABEGAYLE ROQUE 
 440 HELME, RONEL EJANDRA 
 441 HERAMIZ, VINCENT ALAN TANTANO 
 442 HERBAS, JOHNNY GAIL MERCURIO 
 443 HERMANO, MARIA LOUISE ALEXIS BORBE 
 444 HERNANDEZ, JEFFREY BRIONES 
 445 HERNANDEZ, JISELLE CASIMIRO 
 446 HERNANDEZ, ROWELL JR BONGAR 
 447 HERRAS, JUVY BELMONTE 
 448 HERRERA, ERIKA CLAUDINE GALICIA 
 449 HERUELA, NYHAVN ALAIN PONCE 
 450 HILARIO, LHEXELYN ALEYN MARQUEZ 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 30 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 451 HITONES, ANN JENNET JANOLINO 
 452 HUCALLA, ANDRES JR PENTECOSTES 
 453 IBARRA, JENSSEN MARIE HERMAN 
 454 ICBAN, MARTIN HERRERA 
 455 IGAR, GLEN ARMEL ABINES 
 456 IGNACIO, LIANA LUZELLE REYES 
 457 IGNACIO, NEERO ROSE LOPEZ 
 458 ILAR, NIKKO PAULO DE LA CRUZ 
 459 IMBIEN, RHEENA GARCIA 
 460 INANDAN, DANIELA ERIKA BEREDO 
 461 INES, GRETEL ABELLA 
 462 INFELIZ, JERRY 
 463 IRAOLA, HAEZL AIVY TALAGUIT 
 464 ISAAC, DOMINGO GASGAS 
 465 ISANA, ALYSSA JANE MALLARI 
 466 ISICAN, CRESENTE DAONGAN 
 467 ISLA, RICHARD PETINES 
 468 JACINTO, DAISY JANE RESPICIO 
 469 JACINTO, JOHN ALBERT DIZON 
 470 JACOB, JOHN PAUL MARANTAL 
 471 JAKOSALEM, FRANCIS KARL ELNAR 
 472 JAPAY, JAYVY ROMANA 
 473 JAPSON, RAMIR JR JOSON 
 474 JAVIER, JOHNEIL TOLEDO 
 475 JAVIER, JON MARK VON DAGOL 
 476 JAVIER, VANESSA JOY GAJES 
 477 JAVIERO, JUNALD LAGUNDAY 
 478 JIMENEA, CHARLOTTE DESCUTIDO 
 479 JIMENEZ, ERIC CHRIS FERRER 
 480 JIMENEZ, ERWIL JUN DE GUZMAN 
 481 JIMENEZ, JANELLE SICAPORE 
 482 JINAHON, RYAN JAMES SALAZAR 
 483 JORDA, LAURENCE ALVARADO 
 484 JORDAN, ARIEL BEN CORONA 
 485 JOSE, RYAN JOSEPH PINEDA 
 486 JUERA, LOUIE CARBAQUEL 
 487 JULVA, LENNY JOLINDON 
 488 JUNDIS, CHRISTIAN LONGAKIT 
 489 JUNIO, FRITZ MAIKU PINLAC 
 490 JURILLA, JOHN MICHAEL CASTILLO 
 491 JUSTO, FRANCIS ASPIRIN 
 492 LABINE, ALVIN JABEGUERO 
 493 LABONG, CRISANTO PENING 
 494 LACAMBACAL, JHOEVINA FLORES 
 495 LACAMBRA, FARRAH JANE LAGDAO 
 496 LACUPA, DAYNE JOY JARUDA 
 497 LADERA, PAUL IMMANUEL UNGCO 
 498 LADIMO, ROMEO ROMULO CANGKE 
 499 LADION, GILBEY'S JHON 
 500 LAGADE, HULK HOGAN BUSTAMANTE 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 31 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 501 LAGMAN, EMIL VILLEGAS 
 502 LAGMAN, KEVIN MACARAEG 
 503 LALEO, SHELLY KRYSTLE CADIOG 
 504 LALIM, MARIA LEONORA DE CLARO 
 505 LAMBINO, JOANAH MAY ELEGIDO 
 506 LAMORENA, JAMES LLOWEN BANIQUED 
 507 LANDONG, KARL PATRICK VILLANUEVA 
 508 LANOY, BRANDON BITUIN 
 509 LAPITAN, JOYCE PERALTA 
 510 LAPUZ, OGINNE RASHID GAMBOA 
 511 LAQUEO, MYLENE TAGUN 
 512 LARA, CHARLES LOUIE AGANON 
 513 LARGA, KIM ADRIAN LUMITAO 
 514 LARGO, VINCENT BACON 
 515 LARIOZA, JONATHAN ADDUN 
 516 LASI, JHONAFE MIRANDA 
 517 LAT, SHARA HANNA LIZA MANGARING 
 518 LAVARIAS, JAY-R JUANILLO 
 519 LAVILLA, NIÑA ROSE BARAZON 
 520 LAWAN, MICO BATUHAN 
 521 LEGASPI, ANGELA KIAYRIE SANTOS 
 522 LEONARDO, ROBERTO MERCADO 
 523 LESTONES, JAYPEE ISON 
 524 LESTOR, MARK CAAGBAY 
 525 LIBERAN, CLARIZZA JOYCE SANTOS 
 526 LIBRADA, AERON PAUL REYES 
 527 LIBRADILLA, MICHAEL PIQUERO 
 528 LIBRE, JOHNREY DAVID 
 529 LIBREA, PRECIOUS JEWELL MOSTER 
 530 LICUANAN, ROGER TOMBOC 
 531 LICYAYO, JAN BRIAN INHUMANG 
 532 LIM, ADAM CHRISTOPHER TE 
 533 LIM, BENWINSON GUNDRAN 
 534 LIM, CHRISTOPHER PEREZ 
 535 LIM, JAIME JR MACALLA 
 536 LIMBAG, REYNARD OBAG 
 537 LIMSIACO, JUMELA CHRIS CORDOVERO 
 538 LINAO, BOBET JOSE 
 539 LINGBAWAN, ALI JR VERGARA 
 540 LINSANGAN, MANUEL JR ACOSTA 
 541 LIRAZAN, LICO CONCEPCION 
 542 LITAN, PAOLO CARITATIVO 
 543 LIWAG, KRISTHIAN MARCUS LOREN 
 544 LIZARONDO, MARK JULIUS PINEDA 
 545 LLABORES, MARK JOHN BIEN 
 546 LODIA, JOVANNI REX NERY 
 547 LOMONGO, LYNNE PAMIS 
 548 LONTAYAO, ARTHUR RAÑOLA 
 549 LOPEZ, DENNIS ANTONIO SAYOSA 
 550 LORILLA, JOSELLE SANTE 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 32 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 551 LOTIVIO, EUGENE ABELGAS 
 552 LUBAG, MAR VINCENT BERNALDEZ 
 553 LUCAS, REINARD AIRON FLORES 
 554 LUCIO, MARVIN CANTILLON 
 555 LUZANO, HAROLD KEN TINALIGA 
 556 MABASA, JEWEL LOPEZ 
 557 MABINI, JEJOMAR ABANAG 
 558 MACARAEG, MARK JAYSON CABUANG 
 559 MACARAIG, CRYSDHALE UMARAN 
 560 MACATANGAY, EMMANUEL DE LOS REYES 
 561 MACEDA, MYLEEN ROSETTE RAMOS 
 562 MADERA, DIVINE GRACE LUSUEGRO 
 563 MADERAZO, DON CARLO MAICO 
 564 MADRID, DANILO JR VALENZUELA 
 565 MADRID, LOUISE GENEDINE LUCAS 
 566 MAGALLANES, DAN JOSEPH RAPIRAP 
 567 MAGALLANES, JOIE MAHOMOC 
 568 MAGAYANO, MAR JEFF ONG 
 569 MAGISTRADO, BIANCA LANZA 
 570 MAGLIAN, ERICA ANTONIO 
 571 MAGNAYE, CHRISTOPHER MARANAN 
 572 MAGNAYE, JC JOMARI MENDOZA 
 573 MAGNO, MARK EVAN VALINO 
 574 MAGSINO, HARMON AUGUSTUS FERNANDEZ 
 575 MAGTALAS, MARIA WILMER CRISOLO 
 576 MAHAMUD, NURSHIA FONTEJON 
 577 MAINOT, LEMUEL ORNALES 
 578 MAKILING, CIERON MAE FIGUEROA 
 579 MALAGA, JEZREEL DESLATE 
 580 MALAPITAN, MIKE PAULO EVANGELISTA 
 581 MALASIGAN, SAMIER PANANGGULON 
 582 MALIK, ERIC ROY DAYO 
 583 MALLARI, JERELL SANTOS 
 584 MALLARI, RENNEL MANGUERRA 
 585 MANAHAN, CHRISELL ANN DELA CRUZ 
 586 MANALAD, JEFREY JAKE JOSON 
 587 MANALANSAN, FREDELYN JOAN VERGARA 
 588 MANALO, ELIZABETH CABABAN 
 589 MANALO, EVANGELINE CABABAN 
 590 MANAPA-AT, MOJAHID ABDULCARIM 
 591 MANIMTIM, SARAH JOY PATAL 
 592 MANIULIT, JAZMIN ROSE TAYAG 
 593 MANLA, JUNNAIR BALIDOY 
 594 MANSUJETO, MHARZ SANTOS 
 595 MANUCDUC, SONNY BLANDO 
 596 MANUEL, MARK ANTHONY MACALINAO 
 597 MANZANO, KRENZ DASING 
 598 MARANAN, KIM ALPHEUS PASCUA 
 599 MARANAN, SHIEM ANTHONY SUAREZ 
 600 MARASIGAN, JEROME TUAZON 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 33 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 601 MARCELINO, JHYNA GRACE CRUZ 
 602 MARCELO, EDMUND JAN ARCONEDA 
 603 MARCELO, NILIE JOE JAVIER 
 604 MARCIAL, ALEXIS DAVE JULIUS LAGUNOY 
 605 MARCOS, MICHELLE MALONZO 
 606 MARQUEZ, HEDRICK ANGELO JACOB 
 607 MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ABELANES 
 608 MARTINEZ, PAULICIA RUTH SISON 
 609 MARTINEZ, RUSSELL MCPAUL KOCH 
 610 MASANGKAY, PAULO CASTRO 
 611 MASANQUE, JOHN ALFRED PASCUAL 
 612 MASCUÑANA, PAULO DELA CRUZ 
 613 MATEO, RONALD GABRIEL 
 614 MATIAS, ALJHON TUNGPALAN 
 615 MATOCIÑOS, JON JON SEMERA 
 616 MATONDO, PRINCE BHONG RIVERA 
 617 MAYUGA, KENN ARDIE BANAAG 
 618 MEDEL, MARY ANNE AMATORIO 
 619 MEDINA, BENJIE FERNANDEZ 
 620 MEDIRAN, JOHNNIÑO LUIGI SALVADOR 
 621 MENDADOR, JERAJMIL SANTOS 
 622 MENDOZA, CHARLES MICHAEL IBARRA 
 623 MENDOZA, RONIETO NASTOR 
 624 MERCADO, RICARDO ARELLANO 
 625 MERLAS, JOSEPH GERALD MORALA 
 626 MINA, CHRISTOPER LARANANG 
 627 MIRAFUENTES, MARK ANTHONY DOMINGO 
 628 MOLDEZ, ZHIERVIN CELESTINO 
 629 MOLITAS, OLIVER TORIBIO 
 630 MOLVIZAR, JULOVERN SARAZA 
 631 MON, MICHAEL ANTHONY MAQUIO 
 632 MONDALO, TIMOTHY CLINT HERNANDEZ 
 633 MONTE, ZALDEE ESPIRITU 
 634 MONTEAGUDO, CHRISTIAN ISANAN 
 635 MONTEAGUDO, JESICA JASMIN DELA CRUZ 
 636 MONTEMAYOR, ARLANDEO NISPEROS 
 637 MONTIAGUE, EMIL MABASA 
 638 MORAL, CLAIRE VIKTORIA COLITOY 
 639 MORAL, FRANCIS NEIL FUNG 
 640 MORALES, RAFAEL JEROME LAMPA 
 641 MORCILLOS, EARL PANTARAS 
 642 MORELLA, ELCIE DELA CRUZ 
 643 MORENO, MARY MAE FALALES 
 644 MORILLA, EMERYN NADERA 
 645 MORONG, JANN ANGELO UBIÑA 
 646 MORTILLA, KRISTINE BERNARDINE DE LA ROCA 
 647 MOSELINA, KRISTOFFER OLIM CASTILLO 
 648 MOYONG, EVA MAE MONTEVIRGEN 
 649 MULLE, ANTHONY DESPI 
 650 MUNAR, DANN MOURHELL RICO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 34 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 651 MUZONES, MELIZA LAMPARERO 
 652 NACARIO, JOSE JR VELASCO 
 653 NACORDA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH LIWAG 
 654 NAGUIT, RICHARD BENJAMIN DE CLARO 
 655 NAPOLES, DENNIS APELLIEDO 
 656 NARCISO, KHENO ADRIAN CRUZ 
 657 NARVAEZ, ANN MARGARETTE DAGALEA 
 658 NASH, RENZ NICOLE TUBEO 
 659 NAVA, LOCKSLEY BELICENA 
 660 NAVALUNA, LESTER GALVIN BALAHADIA 
 661 NAVARRO, CHRISTINE JOY FIGURACION 
 662 NAVARRO, MARC ERNEST SABANGAN 
 663 NAZARENO, ANDELL LAMARCA 
 664 NEGRILLO, DANIEL MORALLOS 
 665 NICDAO, JOHNNIEL YONSON 
 666 NICOLAS, CHARLES EDWARD KIMAYONG 
 667 NOBLEZA, JERWIN NAVARRO 
 668 NOCEJA, BERNADETTE KAYE PINEDA 
 669 NONATO, DANIELLE SEBASTIEN CALDERON 
 670 NOVILLA, ASHNER GERALD PLASABAS 
 671 NUGUID, KEVIN JOSHUA DAYRIT 
 672 NUQUI, JOHN KELVIN SANTOS 
 673 NUÑEZ, LEYNARD KING TRIA 
 674 OBCEMEA, MICHAEL JAY ZAMORA 
 675 OCAMPO, IVANN PAOLO REYES 
 676 OCANA, BRYAN MORENO 
 677 ODRADA, PATRICK HONORARIO 
 678 OGA, ROXCEL JACINTO 
 679 OGALINOLA, ROJOHN REPROTO 
 680 OKYO, MARK JOSEPH AMPOLOQUIO 
 681 OMAÑA, DANNIELE ANDREA CONSTANTINO 
 682 OMBID, CHRISMER GILZA 
 683 ONG, ESTHER GRACE RESQUITES 
 684 ONTING, ALDRIN BERMUDO 
 685 OPINA, JOHN MARTIN TUPAN 
 686 OQUENDO, KATHLEAN STEPHANIE ANN GOMEYAC 
 687 ORACION, NERIZA ARCE 
 688 ORALLO, KRISTINE MARIE NARAG 
 689 ORIAS, NOEL ALDRIN MORITO 
 690 OROYO, KIERON EAVES HEZEKIAH VILLAR 
 691 OSIANA, ARIANE VIBAR 
 692 OSIN, GENEXON SALIGANAN 
 693 OSORIO, BERNARD CELESTE 
 694 PAALA, REINROME MAMON 
 695 PABLE, RUPERTO VILLA 
 696 PACHECO, JOHN BILL DONOR 
 697 PACULAN, JEROLL ALICOBEN 
 698 PADILLA, JOSEPH JR RAMIREZ 
 699 PADILLA, OLIVER MALANTIC 
 700 PAGASPAS, JEA ANGELA SAHAGUN 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 35 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 701 PAGATPATAN, KIM CARLO COLOMA 
 702 PAGSISIHAN, IRENEO JOSE VIRAY 
 703 PAINAGAN, MARK JOSHUA TARNATE 
 704 PALADO, RICHARD RAMOS 
 705 PALICPIC, CINDY GAIL AGPALO 
 706 PALSARIO, CARMEN JOY SAPALO 
 707 PAMINTUAN, ARNOLD LISING 
 708 PANALIGAN, NELSON MANALO 
 709 PANCIPANE, MELVIN REPOLLO 
 710 PANGILINAN, JOHNEL ROXAS 
 711 PANGILINAN, PAUL PANCIPANE 
 712 PARAS, VANESSA AQUINO 
 713 PARCON, RANSHELLE JOY FABIAN 
 714 PASCUAL, JAIMELYN FABRE 
 715 PASCUAL, JEREMIAH ESPEJO 
 716 PASCUAL, REYNATO EDAYAN 
 717 PASION, GERALD MARZAN 
 718 PASOS, AARON CAUAN 
 719 PAYPA, JUEDSON JUMAO-AS 
 720 PECATE, JOHN LESTER ESPINO 
 721 PEDROZO, WALTER GABATIN 
 722 PELIGRIN, DARELL SERRANO 
 723 PELIGRO, PAUL RYAN ESCLAMADO 
 724 PENDON, LOUIE DWIGHT ARANAS 
 725 PERALTA, DARREN AUSEJO 
 726 PERALTA, REGIE VILLANO 
 727 PEREZ, JAY-AR DETERA 
 728 PEREZ, MICHELLE ANNE DELA PEÑA 
 729 PEREZ, MYRON MENDOZA 
 730 PEREÑA, MARY JANE GARCIA 
 731 PERILLO, LORENZO MENDIORO 
 732 PERLAS, MARIZZE ANNE FERANGCO 
 733 PESTAÑO, JERICHO COSTALES 
 734 PIANG, LORILEI NICOLE SANTANA 
 735 PILAPIL, ANA KRIZIA MONTELOYOLA 
 736 PINADING, ALLEN BOY-ANGAN 
 737 PINEDA, ANGELO MARI SANTIAGO 
 738 PINEDA, FREDRICH MUJAR 
 739 PINEDA, PAULINE ERIZA INDUCTA 
 740 PLANTA, MANUEL KEVIN SANCHEZ 
 741 PLAZA, JASON CUENCA 
 742 PLAZA, MARY CHRYSTILLE CASTILLANO 
 743 PLAZOS, MARK LOUE VILLACARLOS 
 744 PONGCOL, DARYL PABAS 
 745 PORTEZ, AZENITH BELEN 
 746 POSADAS, JESMAR GERONIMO 
 747 POTOY, JAMES CALVIN BALIOS 
 748 PUERTO, DARYL DIHAYCO 
 749 PUGEDA, ELOISA OCAMPO 
 750 PUNTERO, RYLE KEVIN PEREZ 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 36 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 751 PURIFICACION, PAOLO MAQUINAY 
 752 QUERODA, MARVIRICK ISLES 
 753 QUEZADA, LENY ROSE RECARRO 
 754 QUIAOIT, JUNIE RYAN CEZAR 
 755 QUIDOLES, CARVIN ANGELES 
 756 QUIERRA, PETER JOHN SISON 
 757 QUIMPANG, DONASER NEIL TRAYVILLA 
 758 QUINALAYO, PAOLO CASTILLO 
 759 QUINGUA, MARK DOMINIC PERALTA 
 760 QUINTANA, JEROME HARDY HERNANDEZ 
 761 QUINTERO, ARGIE TROYO 
 762 QUIRAY, ZARAH LAURICE MORALES 
 763 QUITAIN, BERNADETTE BACAY 
 764 QUITANEG, NATHAN ENCARNACION 
 765 RABI, MA ANGELICA GARCIA 
 766 RABILAS, ERIC APAS 
 767 RAGRAGIO, TITUS JAMES REYNON 
 768 RAMIL, KENNETH RIVANO 
 769 RAMIREZ, LINDBERGH PASCUA 
 770 RAMONES, JOMAR LEMI 
 771 RAMOS, LEO JAY DE GUZMAN 
 772 RAMOS, MARY GRACE CLORES 
 773 RAMOS, SHEKINAH AQUINO 
 774 RANGAS, CHRISTIAN NEIL BANLUTA 
 775 RAUT, ROBELOU TAJANTAJAN 
 776 RAVINA, JOHN PHILIP APOLO 
 777 RAVINA, ROCHELLE DINONG 
 778 REBONG, ARCHANGEL SOLIS 
 779 REBUCIAS, RAMONITO CAPILI 
 780 RED, ARVIN JOSEPH LUCENARIO 
 781 REDULOSA, MA ROSARIO ALCOSEBA 
 782 REGAÑON, KEMUEL ENTERO 
 783 REMOLONA, PATRICK MONTECILLO 
 784 RENDURA, BENNA MIE BALONGO 
 785 RETUYA, LANILYN BERMAS 
 786 REVITA, REYMEL DEYTIQUEZ 
 787 REYES, ALFRED BISTOGUEY 
 788 REYES, JONATHAN MERCADO 
 789 REYES, LAURENCE TENORIO 
 790 REYES, LOUIEREI MATEO 
 791 REYES, ROCELIA ANGELA JARAVATA 
 792 RICOHERMOSO, GENELYN LINCHOCO 
 793 RIO, EDWARD JULIUS SERRANO 
 794 RIOS, ERWIN FRASCO 
 795 RIPAS, ALYZA ABIGAEL SORIA 
 796 RIVERA, JUSTINE TEJADA 
 797 RIVERA, KAREN HAZEL NAVARRO 
 798 RIVERA, MARK ANTHONY ORQUE 
 799 RIVERA, RANIER ACERO 
 800 RIVERA, WILLIAM ROGER CATANE 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 37 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 801 RIVERO, RUSSEL KERVI JORIZA 
 802 ROBERTO, JOHN CARLO FAJARDO 
 803 ROBIN, EUNICE DIANE CANALES 
 804 ROBLES, ISEN JOHN FLORENDO 
 805 RODILLAS, DAUDEEN JOY ANTONIO 
 806 RODRIGUEZ, RODNEY TABANERA 
 807 ROMANTIGUE, JEREMAI DIMARANAN 
 808 RONQUILLO, MICHAEL ALJHON BARZAGA 
 809 ROSAL, JOHN CARLO SANTOS 
 810 ROSETE, STEPHANIE LIMBOY 
 811 ROSIMA, ERWIN MOMO 
 812 ROXAS, LAGELYN MARAVILLA 
 813 RUBIANO, KEVIN DELA ROSA 
 814 RUIZ, CAMILLE JOYCE SANTOS 
 815 SABADI, MARK RINSER DICLAS 
 816 SABADO, JOGI LYN EVANGELISTA 
 817 SABADO, KELVIN LLOYD GARCIA 
 818 SABARIAGA, JERRIMICHI 
 819 SABENIANO, MARLO UMEREZ 
 820 SAGOCSOC, JAMES KEVIN MACUMAO 
 821 SALAMAT, ELEAZER PADRE 
 822 SALARETE, JOHN YSRAEL MILLANDO 
 823 SALARIA, JOSE ALEJANDRO RUFINO 
 824 SALAS, JONAN ACERO 
 825 SALAZAR, EYMARD CEASAR BERSE 
 826 SALAZAR, JULIUS CEASAR BARCIMO 
 827 SALCE, IAN GLENN OROT 
 828 SALGADO, JEROME AQUE 
 829 SALIEDO, QUINCY SHAYNNE VILLARUEL 
 830 SALMORIN, DAVE VIRGIL PALCAT 
 831 SALOM, MELVIN APONGOL 
 832 SALON, PAULO BALUNSAY 
 833 SALVADOR, KRIZELLE JOY MACASU 
 834 SALVO, NABIGAEL SORIANO 
 835 SAMOING, ABDUL RASHID LINTANGI 
 836 SAMUDIO, JANEEL MONDALA 
 837 SAN GASPAR, KYLE DELOS REYES 
 838 SANCHEZ, MARIA LOURDES FAMILLARAN 
 839 SANGALANG, JEANKIN REYES 
 840 SANTA ANA, NELSON JR CALMA 
 841 SANTIAGO, GISELLE 
 842 SANTOS, ARBY BYAR RAMOS 
 843 SANTOS, HEC PERRY XERXES NATINDIM 
 844 SANTOS, JANINE DENISSE AMBATA 
 845 SAPITAN, PHOEBE FAITH SARNO 
 846 SAPUL, ANTONIO DANIEL BAYLON 
 847 SARAO, JHERIC ALARCON 
 848 SARILE, ANGELLENE DIMACALE 
 849 SARMIENTO, LEAHRIZA MAGPANTAY 
 850 SARMIENTO, PATRICK DALE ANACLETO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 38 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 851 SATO, JHUNELL VILLAFUERTE 
 852 SEMBRANO, STEVEN WINGKEE 
 853 SERDAN, LUMER ANGELO 
 854 SERDON, MARK ZAIDY MERILLES 
 855 SILAPAN, KRIZZEL MABILOG 
 856 SIMILA, JOSE STEVEN TALISIC 
 857 SINCHIOCO, JOHN KEVIN RODAVIA 
 858 SINSON, JOHN KEVIN TOMAS 
 859 SIOSON, JIMBOY CABUDLAY 
 860 SISANTE, KIEL FENIZ 
 861 SISMUNDO, CHARLIE SUMERA 
 862 SISON, SHARMAINE ANNE TOMAS 
 863 SISON, SYLVANUS ICO 
 864 SOLEYBAR, ALMOND NADULPIT 
 865 SORE, KEVIN VIRGIL NATIVIDAD 
 866 SORIANO, JERILEE ANNE DE MESA 
 867 SORIANO, JHUN MARK DE LEON 
 868 SORIANO, LESTER JOHN CASIBANG 
 869 STA CRUZ, JORELYN ORTUA 
 870 SUMAOANG, NER BANAY 
 871 SUN, MARIE ROSE PAJENAGO 
 872 TABACO, REMEDIOS MORRE 
 873 TABAG, BENSON SORIANO 
 874 TABANGAY, ARIEL PAULO GUERRERO 
 875 TADEO, KENNETH LAO 
 876 TAGONTONG, EFREN JR EBORA 
 877 TALAGTAG, JOE CALLEJA 
 878 TALATALA, SWEET ANGELIQUE DE CASTRO 
 879 TALLER, NORMAN KENNETH CALLEJA 
 880 TAMSON, ALWAYNE JOHN DARAGOSA 
 881 TAN, CYNRIC BINGAYAN 
 882 TAN, SARAH JANE FERNANDEZ 
 883 TANHUECO, NOVA LEONORA CASTILLO 
 884 TAPAR, MICHAEL ANGELO ALDAVE 
 885 TARUC, FREDERICK BORNEA 
 886 TEJADA, RONNEL JAY SERRANO 
 887 TEJERO, MARA LORAINE PANGILINAN 
 888 TEJERO, RYAN DIAMANTE 
 889 TENORIO, DENNIS BATARAO 
 890 TEODOSIO, JEVRIN JOHN FELIZARDO 
 891 TEODOSIO, JOEL ANDREW CUIZON 
 892 TEVES, DENMARK BAGADIONG 
 893 TEVES, MARLON MANZANERO 
 894 TEVES, RITCHEL DERIGAY 
 895 TIBI, REYMOND NOEL ZUÑIGA 
 896 TIQUIS, BERNADETTE MANALO 
 897 TIRA, JENNY JOY CAJAS 
 898 TITOY, STEVEN ORDOÑEZ 
 899 TOGONO, LAUREN BRANDON ONG 
 900 TOLENTINO, ABEGAIL DE OCAMPO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 39 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 901 TOLENTINO, MARCEL JOSEPH ALVAREZ 
 902 TOLPO, NICANDREW BONIFACIO 
 903 TORIBIO, NALAIZA COMBO 
 904 TORIO, FRANCIS ERICSON SULANTING 
 905 TORREJOS, RALPH SUELLO 
 906 TORRES, RALPH JINCO MATIBAG 
 907 TORRES, ROVI-NILO SANTOS 
 908 TOSCANO, JOMARIE SANTOS 
 909 TRASMAÑAS, MARIA REGINA ORTIZ 
 910 TUBLE, ROLLY DAN VILLAS 
 911 TUGAOEN, MARK NORRIS ANNON 
 912 TULLO, RYAN ED BAUTISTA 
 913 TULOD, JIM JERSON BARDOQUILLO 
 914 TUNDAG, JOHANNA LACABA 
 915 TUPAS, ARNULFO LIZADA 
 916 TUSOC, GERALD JOHN CRISTOPHER COLLANTES 
 917 UDAÑGA, JOHN LOUIS MELAD 
 918 UGALE, GRACE SHELLA MAE VILLALON 
 919 UMALI, JANE COLLEEN VILLALOBOS 
 920 UNGSON, MICHAEL VIRGEL MANALESE 
 921 UNTAYAO, ORLANDO II BALLAD 
 922 URGELLES, AIRA MAE WALAWALA 
 923 VALDESTAMON, KENNIT FRANCIS VENTERO 
 924 VALENTINO, MARLON JAY MALGAPO 
 925 VALENZUELA, JULIE MAR TEJERESO 
 926 VARGAS, LOUDETTE DELGADO 
 927 VARGAS, MAELA LOUIE-ROSE EVANGELISTA 
 928 VELASCO, JERVIN TAGORDA 
 929 VENTICAN, KRISTOFFER LEO BACCAY 
 930 VENTURA, HUSSIEN CEREZO 
 931 VERGARA, EUREKA VILLACAMPA 
 932 VERGARA, JOHN FRANCIS ENDRINAL 
 933 VICENTE, ALYSSA DY 
 934 VICERAL, ROMELIE MARK NIÑO VILLAPEÑA 
 935 VIDAD, RICKY BOY BALINOYOS 
 936 VIERNES, SHENNY ROSE CORPUZ 
 937 VILLAESTER, KARL EDRIANE LONGAKIT 
 938 VILLAGRACIA, MARK ANTHONY STA ANA 
 939 VILLAMATER, JEROME DYLAN SABIO 
 940 VILLANUEVA, AARON BELTRAN 
 941 VILLANUEVA, ABEGAIL ASAS 
 942 VILLANUEVA, JELYN RETONDA 
 943 VILLANUEVA, RIZZA MAE TIQUIS 
 944 VILLAREAL, LEANNE MYLE BATO 
 945 VILLENA, JOHN CRISTOPHER ESCALA 
 946 VILLENA, SOPHIA MARIE AYUNO 
 947 VISAYA, ARNEL JR GALARPE 
 948 VISLENIO, REGINALD JAMES SISTELO 
 949 VIVAS, LOUIS ANGELO LACANAL 
 950 WIGAN, MIKHAIL DIPIDIP 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 40 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 951 WONG, JOSHUA CONSTANTINE YAP 
 952 YADAN, ZAICA ENGELINE TAGUINOD 
 953 YADAO, JOHN DRHAKE DE LOS REYES 
 954 YADAO, MARY FEL LUCERO 
 955 YAGO, MAYNARD CALETINA 
 956 YAMSUAN, WHINSENN HILARIO 
 957 YASAY, ANGELO LUIGI BASA 
 958 YASAÑA, MARK OLIVER PASTORES 
 959 YBURAN, VENZ RUZZEL ALVAREZ 
 960 YEE, VANESSA VALENZUELA 
 961 YODONG, DARREN HILL UNSON 
 962 YU, CHARLIE JAY TAGALA 
 963 YZON, MARK NICO TOLENTINO 
 964 ZAMORA, FRANCESS VINEL ISIDORO 
 965 ZAMORA, JESSREAL LUGA 
 966 ZAMORA, JONATHAN CANCINO 
 967 ZAPANTA, PAOLA RUTH REBELLION 
 968 ZAPARITA, JOHN MICHAEL RETOTAR 
 969 ZARATE, ELEIZER CABATCAN 
 NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------------- 
































 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 2 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1 ABAD, CHARETTE MAE VARGAS 
 2 ABAD, LLOYD CHESTER JARAVATA 
 3 ABAN, RALPH ORDANZA 
 4 ABARING, LOURENZ CHRISTOPER OSORIO 
 5 ABARQUEZ, TOMMY EMERICK ABUAN 
 6 ABELLANA, JASHLEY BALDEVIA 
 7 ABENOJA, ROSEMARIE DETERA 
 8 ABRAHAM, JON VICTOR GARDUÑO 
 9 ABSIN, PAUL CESAR ROMANO 
 10 ACEDILLA, LADY JOANNA MARIE PIELAGO 
 11 ADAJAR, PRINCES JOY BAYBAY 
 12 ADRIANO, JOSHUA TUBBAN 
 13 AGBAY, CHRISTOPHER PAOLO DELOS REYES 
 14 AGUILA, CARLO VIRREY 
 15 AGUILAR, CORALYN CABARLES 
 16 AGUS, CARLO CALALANG 
 17 AGUSTIN, JOHN CHRISTOPHER VISCO 
 18 ALAGON, JOHN PATRICK COMBO 
 19 ALBARAN, JAMES LLENA 
 20 ALBO, ROLAND FAJARDO 
 21 ALCANCIA, NICCOLO ANJELLO MASANGKAY 
 22 ALCANTARA, CHARMAINE ROSE SANVICTORES 
 23 ALCUIZAR, GERARD THEODORE LABAPIES 
 24 ALDAVE, ACHILLES ABADILLA 
 25 ALDAYA, PAULO AVANCEÑA 
 26 ALEGRE, MARY CHRISTINE TUMAMBING 
 27 ALFARO, ALAN RIBAN 
 28 ALICANDO, JOSEPH MARI CALISAS 
 29 ALIVIO, EVERETTE REYES 
 30 ALMODOVAR, KAZEE BARRAQUIO 
 31 ALVAREZ, KIM THOMAS RYAN MORAÑA 
 32 ALVAREZ, KIMBER ARGUELLES 
 33 ALZONA, JERIC JR MEDINA 
 34 AMADURE, DIAN CHRISTINE CELEBRE 
 35 AMAN, PATRICK ATENTAR 
 36 AMBROSIO, EMMARLYN DELA CRUZ 
 37 AMON, ABEGAIL BRIAN ABAO 
 38 AMPO, AVON RAYPON 
 39 ANACIO, MARIA CATHERINE ANICOY 
 40 ANAYA, JUAN MARTIN FACUNDO 
 41 ANCHETA, GERARD KARLO CUNANAN 
 42 ANDALIS, ANTHONY DELA CRUZ 
 43 ANDAN, GILES BACRUYA 
 44 ANGELES, ANGELIQUE MALONDA 
 45 ANGELIAS, JOVANIE VINCENT MAR ALTURA 
 46 ANGSIOCO, DIOSA JAMILA PASIA 
 47 ANTE, MARY ANN RAYOS 
 48 AQUINO, ACE ANGEL JAYCO 
 49 AQUINO, DENBER JAY DE GUZMAN 
 50 AQUINO, MARK HUMPREY ZAMBALE 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 3 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 51 ARAGON, ERWIN JOHN DOLANA 
 52 ARAGORAT, IAN JOCSON 
 53 ARCEGA, PATRICK JAN ALDREI CASTOR 
 54 ARCIS, MARIA MONETTE YUGAWEN 
 55 ARCO, RUDELIN JR RIVERA 
 56 ARELLANO, AILEEN CHRIS CANJA 
 57 ARENAS, ZEÑORINO PUMANES 
 58 AREZA, TIMOTHY JOHANS SUIZA 
 59 ARGA, REX CARLO PITARGUE 
 60 ARRIOLA, ARLOU ARGUELLES 
 61 ARROBANG, FRANKLIN JR MORALES 
 62 ARVESU, JOY ANN REYES 
 63 ASID, WELVIN SIBULAN 
 64 ASILO, HERTY COMO 
 65 ASPRER, RAPHAEL ROWEN RIVERA 
 66 ASUNCION, ALVIN BALINGAO 
 67 ASUNCION, JULIE AILENE 
 68 AURE, MARK ANGELO BAE 
 69 AURE, REX XAVIER MANLUTAC 
 70 AUSTRIA, AUDRIC DANE ANG 
 71 AUSTRIA, CHRISTIAN DAVE SABADO 
 72 AVISO, VON JEIRO PASAPORTE 
 73 AZANZA, RONAN ALPHONSO MOOG 
 74 AZURIN, ADRIAN JAY CARONGOY 
 75 BAAS, RAZEL CARLYNNE BONDOC 
 76 BACANI, MA AURA JOY MENDOZA 
 77 BACTOL, PHILIP BYRON TIOZON 
 78 BACUD, KEVIN PALLAYA 
 79 BACUS, FRANCIS QUILO 
 80 BADONG, KATHERINE MAE TRINIDAD 
 81 BAGASBAS, MARCO ERMOL PERIA 
 82 BAGTAS, EVELYN MIRANDA 
 83 BAGUINAT, VANESSA DELA TORRE 
 84 BAGUIO, CHRISTIAN SAJOL 
 85 BAHIAN, GUILLY GAGNO 
 86 BALABAT, CLYDE PUNTUAL 
 87 BALAOING, JOHN MIKHAEL DALOMIAS 
 88 BALBUENA, JERSON EFER FELICIANO 
 89 BALDOZ, RICHARDSON TIGAS 
 90 BALIGOD, KERNEL ARAO 
 91 BALLAD, JAYSON CONAG 
 92 BALLAD, MICHAEL CASIBANG 
 93 BALLESTEROS, DARYL PALADO 
 94 BALUYUT, JOHN HENDRIE MENDOZA 
 95 BALUYUT, RAUL PATRICK BAUTISTA 
 96 BANAO, GIAN CARLO AMURAO 
 97 BANATANTO, ROY DOMEN 
 98 BANCE, JOEBERT GUMATA 
 99 BANDOJO, CHRISTOPHER GALLARDO 
 100 BANGASAN, JOYCE MARQUEL MATEO 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 4 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 101 BANIQUED, JAMES PATRICK ALEGRE 
 102 BANTA, LEOBERT LLAMES 
 103 BANTUGAN, ANGELICA DASTAS 
 104 BARICANTE, DANJEN VILLARUEL 
 105 BARLIS, ROBIN ANDREW NUÑEZ 
 106 BARNOBAL, JENNYLYN VILLEROZ 
 107 BARRION, BRYAN KENNETH MALINAY 
 108 BARTE, ADRIAN CASTAÑARES 
 109 BASILAN, FELIX III ABRENICA 
 110 BASILLOTE, CARMIE DEGAMO 
 111 BATO, JARRYD LADERA 
 112 BAUTISTA, ADELBERT JOHANN HIPOLITO 
 113 BAUTISTA, JUSTIN JOY HIPOLITO 
 114 BAUTISTA, MARVIC ANGEL CORDOVA 
 115 BAUTISTA, MARY ANN MALLARI 
 116 BAUTISTA, PAUL PIOUS EVANGELISTA 
 117 BAUTISTA, RODELEEN CAMPOS 
 118 BAYABORDA, MARK JOSEPH GUINTO 
 119 BAYLON, JOEL ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ 
 120 BECHAYDA, MARVY ANGEL BOONGALING 
 121 BEJASA, MARVIN DEL CAMPO 
 122 BELALE, DENNIS FLORES 
 123 BELBES, EMERSON JOPET CRISTOBAL 
 124 BELDEROL, JAN JERICHO TAGALAG 
 125 BENZON, FRANCIS MARTIN BRILLANTES 
 126 BERINIA, CARLO CAPUNO 
 127 BERMEJO, KRISTIANE BAQUEQUE 
 128 BERMEJO, MARK ANTHONY CALUCER 
 129 BERNABE, JAYVEE BULAGNIR 
 130 BERNAL, IRVING VILLALOBOS 
 131 BERNALDO, REY EMMANUEL DE JESUS 
 132 BERNARDO, EDGAR PAOLO RIEGO 
 133 BERNARDO, MARIZ ARSEN GATBONTON 
 134 BERTULDO, BERNARD DE JUAN 
 135 BESEDILLAS, BRENDA ROXANNE PATULOT 
 136 BESONIA, JANICA ROQUE 
 137 BILIGAN, JOHN IAN DELA CRUZ 
 138 BINOYA, ANNA GABRIELLE GADDI 
 139 BITAO, KARLO FRANCO BISENIO 
 140 BOBOTIOC, RAYMARK MAGNAYE 
 141 BOHOL, JAMES NIÑO TAUTHO 
 142 BOLTRON, EARL JOHN CAIBAN 
 143 BRAVO, CRIS DAVE FRANCISCO 
 144 BRIONES, JOHN TIRSO DELA CRUZ 
 145 BRIONES, MARK ANTHONY ORIAS 
 146 BROAS, JARELL DONES 
 147 BUENAFLOR, JEFF ATOLE 
 148 BUENVIAJE, ROWIELITO MALLARI 
 149 BUERANO, ALBERT AVILA 
 150 BULAQUI, HARWIN BULAQUI 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 5 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 151 BUTAY, JANINE CASELYN BRAVO 
 152 CABAG, FEAH MAE NACARIO 
 153 CABALES, ZENDALYN IRISH MERCADO 
 154 CABALSA, JENNIFER JAYNAR 
 155 CABANILLA, JUSTIN JUDE GARCIA 
 156 CABATAN, SUNSHINE GRACE FERRER 
 157 CABEZUDO, JUN ERA 
 158 CABRAL, EDUARDO JR IBAÑEZ 
 159 CABRERA, ERVIN JOHN ARGANZA 
 160 CADANO, NEIL JOSHUA MARASIGAN 
 161 CADAO, ANN MARIAN QUIJADA 
 162 CAFE, MERRY JOY VILLARIN 
 163 CAGAS, CLINTON JOHN NOGALIZA 
 164 CAGAS, JOSHUA NOEL MASCARDO 
 165 CAGUETE, MA APRIL CHAVEZ 
 166 CAIDIC, GIESELLA MARIE NAÑAGAS 
 167 CALANOG, MELVI PEREÑA 
 168 CALDERON, ARIANNE SUPAN 
 169 CALICA, JOHN CRISTOPHER DOCULAN 
 170 CALING, ALLAN JAMES PUNO 
 171 CALPITO, JONATHAN JONAS GARBO 
 172 CALUAG, GERALD REYES 
 173 CALUMPANG, CJ INDINO 
 174 CALUZA, GILLIAN JOY ENRIQUEZ 
 175 CALVENTO, KEVIN REINER HANOPOL 
 176 CANEO, SHIELA SISON 
 177 CANLAS, WALDEN FEDERICK RAMONEDA 
 178 CANSECO, RAPHAEL VICTOR LUNA 
 179 CANSINO, BRYAN JOY CARANTO 
 180 CANUEL, EMMERSON AROMIN 
 181 CAPACIA, KAY ANN BALBOA 
 182 CAPALOS, HAZZLE ANN ANTAZO 
 183 CAPUA, ERIKA MAE NATIVIDAD 
 184 CAPULE, LUIS ANTONIO STA RITA 
 185 CAPUYAN, KAREN KAYE LEGASPI 
 186 CARANZO, KENNETH PUROG 
 187 CARDONA, JOHANNES PAULO MENDOZA 
 188 CARIÑO, IAN ANGELO REMO 
 189 CARIÑO, JORDAN NAMUCO 
 190 CARLOS, KENNETH DABU 
 191 CARMEN, JOAN BARCEBAL 
 192 CARO, ENGELBERT AARON VELASCO 
 193 CASAUL, JOHANZ XYLO PAGUNSAN 
 194 CASTELLANO, JOBELLE SYDELL RAMIREZ 
 195 CASTILLO, ANALYN AMOR MENDOZA 
 196 CASTILLO, VICTORIA ELENA MAGBITANG 
 197 CASTRO, ANNE LORAINE VALONES 
 198 CASTRO, ARJIE LEAÑO 
 199 CASTRO, DANIEL JOSEPH TAJONERA 
 200 CASTRO, ERIC FULBERT VALLESER 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 6 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 201 CASTRO, MARIA NANETH CHLOE BULOSAN 
 202 CASTRO, PRINCESS LOVELLE GENERAL 
 203 CASTROMAYOR, JAMES GLORIOSO 
 204 CATAPANG, CHERRIE LARAYA 
 205 CAWALING, DUANE NICO ESTERO 
 206 CAYOBIT, HONZEL TRIPOLI 
 207 CAÑAL, AIM BALILI 
 208 CAÑESO, JUMEL ABONITA 
 209 CELESTIAL, RICO NOEL GONZALES 
 210 CERON, MICHAEL ANGELO MATA 
 211 CERVANTES, MA ESPER GERMAN 
 212 CHING, MARK ANTHONY TABUG 
 213 CHING, VINCENT ROMEO PIO RODA 
 214 CHIU, DARRYN MICHAEL WONG 
 215 CHUA, GEMA LYN MOJICA 
 216 CHUA, JAMES KEVIN GO 
 217 CHUA, PAUL ANDREW ROJO 
 218 CHUN, JACKIE LOU SAN LUIS 
 219 CIMATU, ANGELYN BELLOS 
 220 COLYONG, NIKKI GRACE LIM 
 221 CONSUL, JOANNA MARIE CONSIGNADO 
 222 CORBE, ACE SHERWIN CABAÑA 
 223 CORDOVA, ALBINO III CACAO 
 224 COROÑA, CRISTOPHER LUCERO 
 225 CORPUZ, CATHERINE QUEZON 
 226 CORTEZ, ARE-EL DUMAY 
 227 CRESENCIA, HILDA INTENDENCIA 
 228 CRUZ, DIANNE PEARL RAMOS 
 229 CRUZ, JOHN PAUL GADIA 
 230 CRUZ, KATHERINE MAE VIRTUDES 
 231 CRUZ, MICAH ACLAN 
 232 CRUZ, NADINE ADRIANO 
 233 CRUZAT, JERSON GATONG 
 234 CUBID, JAN EDRIC TUPAS 
 235 CUBILLAN, NELLY ROSE CALIBOSO 
 236 CUEVAS, JEROME VILLAPANDO 
 237 CURBANO, QUENNIE PADUA 
 238 DACUMOS, VIRGIL CAGAOAN 
 239 DAGA, MICKA JANARIO 
 240 DAISOG, FRITZ EVAN SEGURA 
 241 DALID, MARIA KARLA AGUILAR 
 242 DALISAY, RACHEL MARIE ASILO 
 243 DANAN, KEVIN JOHN AZARCON 
 244 DANDAN, GLADYS AMOR VIEJA 
 245 DANGANAN, REYNALDO MENDOZA 
 246 DAPITO, ABEGAIL VALDERAMA 
 247 DAVID, ARIEL REYES 
 248 DAVID, JOHN ALVIN LANSANG 
 249 DAVILA, DAYANAN GABRIEL DAYANAN 
 250 DAWABI, RANIA TATU 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 7 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 251 DAYAG, KENVYNE TUANCO 
 252 DE CASTRO, DARWIN CODOY 
 253 DE CASTRO, DOROTHY JOYCE LIM 
 254 DE CASTRO, JANINE ENRIQUEZ 
 255 DE CASTRO, JOHN ROY REGANON 
 256 DE GRANO, MICHAEL ROMILLA 
 257 DE GUIA, JUDE SANSAN 
 258 DE GUZMAN, ABEGAIL DEL ROSARIO 
 259 DE GUZMAN, DANICA ARA DE GUZMAN 
 260 DE GUZMAN, ERLYN SALAS 
 261 DE GUZMAN, FRANZ HENRI ZAMORA 
 262 DE JESUS, CYRIL ANDREW GUILAO 
 263 DE JESUS, JACKIELYN SANTOS 
 264 DE JESUS, MARCHEY ANN BRIÑOZA 
 265 DE LA CRUZ, CHRISTOPHER IBAÑEZ 
 266 DE LA CRUZ, DARYLL PASCUA 
 267 DE LA CRUZ, SHIENA JANE CABALLA 
 268 DE LEON, CARLMON JESUS BRINGAS 
 269 DE LEON, JEFFERSON BUGANAN 
 270 DE LEON, JEFFREY ESTIGOY 
 271 DE LEON, JOMARI JAMES TUY 
 272 DE LEON, MA KATRINA BALLESTA 
 273 DE LUNA, RICARDO IBE 
 274 DE VERA, GIAN PATRICK SORIANO 
 275 DE VERA, JEFFREY DE GUZMAN 
 276 DE VERA, JONATHAN ABARABAR 
 277 DECAPIA, GILMAR PONTI 
 278 DEL HUGO, SHENA SARTE 
 279 DELA CRUZ, BERNARD EMIL ORINGO 
 280 DELA CRUZ, EUNICE EDNALINO 
 281 DELA PEÑA, CARLOS SAN GABRIEL 
 282 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN BANTUCAN 
 283 DELFIN, AARON MAR MENDOZA 
 284 DELGADO, BENJIE LLOYD MAYNES 
 285 DELOS REYES, HARLEY QUEEN COLIGADO 
 286 DELOS REYES, KATHLEEN JOYCE UBUNGEN 
 287 DELOS REYES, PAULO DEL ROSARIO 
 288 DEOCAMPO, KIA SAHARA SANTOS 
 289 DEPLOMO, KEVIN JAKE VIADO 
 290 DIALO, JASPER NOEL GONZAGA 
 291 DIAZ, KHRISTIAN GAVILAGUIN 
 292 DIGOL, ERWIN LEANDADO 
 293 DIMACULANGAN, GIANNINA FLORES 
 294 DIME, AZUR UY 
 295 DINGLASAN, HANNAH ANTONETTE FERMIN 
 296 DIOSANO, CHESTER MARK AURELIO 
 297 DIWA, KARISSA CLARE CUNANAN 
 298 DOGOLDOGOL, LLOYD GERALD SIPE 
 299 DOLOR, GAYZEL PEREZ 
 300 DOLOT, HANNAH RUTH VILLANUEVA 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 8 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 301 DOMINGO, GLADYS VILLANUEVA 
 302 DONQUE, EMMANUEL DONDEL DELA CRUZ 
 303 DOROMAL, JENILYN CUDO 
 304 DUBAN, ANGELO GABRIEL SARMIENTO 
 305 DUERO, JOVER BAUL 
 306 DUNQUE, KRISTINE MAE PABOREAL 
 307 DUPALI, GENEVA LAGUICAO 
 308 EBUENGA, DAN OLIVER MUNAR 
 309 EGUALAN, BYRON JAMES SEGOVIA 
 310 ELAMPARO, MARICOR TALAÑA 
 311 EMAGUIN, RONALD PEREA 
 312 ENERO, JUNIJUIN SAYCON 
 313 ENRIQUEZ, TRULY NAVARRO 
 314 ERASQUIN, JUSTINE ROY AGUILAR 
 315 ERIPOL, SHERMIAN BAUTISTA 
 316 ERISPE, JOHN ERISE MABILANGAN 
 317 ESGUERRA, KATRINA PEREZ 
 318 ESLAVA, FRANCIS JED MADRID 
 319 ESMAEL, BRIAN CARL REYES 
 320 ESPARTERO, MICHAEL RONEL OLORIS 
 321 ESPERANCILLA, WINCE CARLO HUBO 
 322 EUSEBIO, ASTLEY LIPORADA 
 323 EVANGELISTA, JOHN MICHAEL SAN DIEGO 
 324 EVANGELISTA, SARAH JANE SARMIENTO 
 325 FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JR CADANO 
 326 FERRANCULLO, MARIE JOY LANCERAS 
 327 FERRER, ARMINA DIOQUINO 
 328 FERRIOL, DEE JAY REINZI BERNAL 
 329 FLORECE, JAN ROBIN VEGAS 
 330 FLORES, FLORENTINO BIBAT 
 331 FLORES, IAN STEVEN LAPERAL 
 332 FLORES, SHEENA MARIE RAFANAN 
 333 FLORORITA, RUBIANNA CABILANGAN 
 334 FONTANILLA, IAN CHESTER ROAQUIN 
 335 FORMANES, MARK ANGELO ASUNCION 
 336 FORONDA, PATRICK NIKO SANGCO 
 337 FRAN, BON RYAN MALLORCA 
 338 FRANCISCO, MANUEL LUIS III AUSTRIA 
 339 FREDELUCES, KENT HAROLD TISADO 
 340 FUENTES, JESSICA CLAUDINE MENDOZA 
 341 FUENTES, KEITH EMPAS 
 342 FUJIMOTO, CHRISTOPHER DAVID 
 343 FULGAR, JOHN BILLY NUEVACOBITA 
 344 GABRIEL, EMANUEL SEGUIRAN 
 345 GABRIEL, JOHN MICHAEL ALONZO 
 346 GABUT, DIANA VENUS LANDAGAN 
 347 GABUTIN, GILBERT JR PENOLLO 
 348 GACAL, FRANC JOSHUA INDON 
 349 GADIANA, PATRICK JAMES FABRESIS 
 350 GAFFUD, DENDOLPH CALINGASIN 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 9 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 351 GAFFUD, LAURENT MANAUIS 
 352 GALANG, PAOLO NICOLAI FRANCO 
 353 GALANG, RICHARD GUINTO 
 354 GALIA, KEITH JOSEPH LONGAYAN 
 355 GALICIA, JAN KEVIN ALBIOR 
 356 GALICIA, JAN RAY MARCELINO 
 357 GALLARDO, ANDREA JESSA ABELEDA 
 358 GALLEGO, KRISTINE LAMPERA 
 359 GALLEON, KELSEY RHYSS BERNABE 
 360 GALVEZ, EMERSON DAYEGO 
 361 GANTALA, NESCHELLE TAMSON 
 362 GANUELAS, BHECK JAYSON TAPIADOR 
 363 GARCIA, ARGEL JOSEPH AQUINO 
 364 GARCIA, JAYRON BACANI 
 365 GARCIA, MARC REYNALD VALDEVIA 
 366 GARDE, AVANT ZOLINA 
 367 GASATAYA, NEIL MARK SEDIGO 
 368 GATDULA, ALMIRA MANAY 
 369 GATDULA, MARIA RAYNELINE MENDRES 
 370 GAVADAN, JEFF ARIEL SEVILLENO 
 371 GAYEM, CHRISTIAN PAUL JUGUAN 
 372 GEAGONIA, ELISER JOHN BOLDO 
 373 GERONG, FRANKLIN MALIGRO 
 374 GERONIMO, MARK DOMMEL SAN JOSE 
 375 GIRON, NEMUEL NORMAN FLORES 
 376 GO, CHRISTOPHER ATIENZA 
 377 GO, SHEEREMARI JOY MORALES 
 378 GOLVIO, MIKKO BACONG 
 379 GOMEZ, MA EVELYN YU 
 380 GOMEZ, REINHOLD CORSINO 
 381 GONZAGA, ALVIN IMPERIAL 
 382 GONZALES, FRITZ CYRILL DE VERA 
 383 GONZALES, GILBERT FRANCIS III BALISORO 
 384 GONZALES, JASPER BABAAN 
 385 GONZALES, JENALYN MAGBITANG 
 386 GONZALES, JERICO LAJA 
 387 GONZALES, JOHN BENEDICT LAMPITOC 
 388 GONZALES, JOHN LOUIE MARTINEZ 
 389 GONZALES, MIKHAEL GABRIEL SAMANIEGO 
 390 GONZALES, RODORA RAMIREZ 
 391 GOROSPE, RIZZA PAGLINAWAN 
 392 GRAMONTE, NILO JR ADORIO 
 393 GRANA, LAWRENCE PALER 
 394 GREDOÑA, NEIL VON DOLOIRAS 
 395 GREGORIO, JANIELLE JOY SAAVEDRA 
 396 GREGORIO, REDEN MENDOZA 
 397 GREGORIO, SARAH LOU MARIE SABIGAN 
 398 GUANZON, JERICHO SARROCA 
 399 GUARIN, MELDRICK RYAN LLANES 
 400 GUEVARRA, GERALD REY DARILAG 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 10 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 401 GUEVARRA, LUCIANO JR BERNAL 
 402 GUINUCAY, MAYNARD SORIANO 
 403 GUIÑARES, JOBERT MOLO 
 404 GULLON, MYKELLE RANDALL CUARESMA 
 405 GUMERA, LEONARD BRYAN CALVO 
 406 GUTIERREZ, KRISTINE TRINIDAD 
 407 GUZMAN, JOANA MARIE BATALLA 
 408 GUZON, CHERRY ANN NEOLAR 
 409 HABILING, JEREMIAH GAVIRAN 
 410 HALILI, JOHN TERRY OCAMPO 
 411 HANDOG, HERSCHEL PATING 
 412 HAW, EJIE DEL MONTE 
 413 HE, MING LI XIONG 
 414 HERAMIZ, VINCENT ALAN TANTANO 
 415 HERBAS, JOHNNY GAIL MERCURIO 
 416 HERNANDEZ, JAMES RAFAEL GONZALES 
 417 HERNANDEZ, JAYEL SOMERA 
 418 HERNANDEZ, JEFFREY BRIONES 
 419 HERNANDEZ, JOSHUA REVUELTA 
 420 HERRAS, JUVY BELMONTE 
 421 HERUELA, NYHAVN ALAIN PONCE 
 422 HITONES, ANN JENNET JANOLINO 
 423 HORE, REANNE ROSE ELLO 
 424 HUALDA, ERFA GISELA AVILA 
 425 IBAITE, JOYCE ABIGAIL IGNACIO 
 426 ICO, RANILO RD LAYUG 
 427 IDICA, KATHLEEN FELIX 
 428 IGNACIO, CHRISTOPHER PEREZ 
 429 IGNACIO, JERSON IGPUARA 
 430 IGNACIO, NOEMI SILVERIO 
 431 ILAR, NIKKO PAULO DE LA CRUZ 
 432 ILEJAY, FRANK NICOLAS HIPOLITO 
 433 INANDAN, DANIELA ERIKA BEREDO 
 434 INASORIA, JORIEZEL MENDIOLA 
 435 INTAC, MARIA BERNADETTE CANTOS 
 436 IRAOLA, HAZEL AIVY TALAGUIT 
 437 ISABEDRA, LET LET BIANZON 
 438 ISLA, RICHARD PETINES 
 439 ISLETA, DEMI LYNN MANALO 
 440 JACINTO, DAISY JANE RESPICIO 
 441 JACOB, JOHN PAUL MARANTAL 
 442 JAKOSALEM, FRANCIS KARL ELNAR 
 443 JARIN, JERROLD ADALIA 
 444 JAVIER, ERLE LOUIE JAY VICTORIA 
 445 JAVIER, JOHNEIL TOLEDO 
 446 JAVIER, JON MARK VON DAGOL 
 447 JAVIERO, JUNALD LAGUNDAY 
 448 JIMENEA, CHARLOTTE DESCUTIDO 
 449 JIMENEZ, ERIC CHRIS FERRER 
 450 JIMENEZ, ERWIL JUN DE GUZMAN 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 11 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 451 JIMENEZ, JOSEPH MARK HONTUCAN 
 452 JIMENEZ, KRESIL JOY PANES 
 453 JORDA, LAURENCE ALVARADO 
 454 JORDAN, LUCILLE OÑATE 
 455 JOSE, BRYAN ANGEL 
 456 JOSE, RYAN JOSEPH PINEDA 
 457 JOSEPH, MARK EDRIAN IGNACIO 
 458 JOVELLANO, MARK JULIUS SOTTO 
 459 JOVER, JOI LYNN MARIE JACOMILLE 
 460 JUERA, LOUIE CARBAQUEL 
 461 JUGANAS, LEONAND ARGUEZA 
 462 JULVA, LENNY JOLINDON 
 463 JUNDIS, CHRISTIAN LONGAKIT 
 464 JURILLA, JOHN MICHAEL CASTILLO 
 465 KARASIG, MARY ROSE VICTORIA 
 466 LABINE, ALVIN JABEGUERO 
 467 LACABA, FIDEL JR MAMARIL 
 468 LACAMBRA, FARRAH JANE LAGDAO 
 469 LACANILAO, LESLIE CESA 
 470 LACEDA, ALEXIS GAPASIN 
 471 LACIDA, EARL KENNETH JAVIÑA 
 472 LACSINA, DUSTINE LOUIE MANALILI 
 473 LACUPA, DAYNE JOY JARUDA 
 474 LADORES, CARLA RAMOS 
 475 LAFUENTE, RAYMOND PAOLO MAGALLONA 
 476 LAGADE, HULK HOGAN BUSTAMANTE 
 477 LAGANAO, LORRAINE ANTHONAITTE RENDON 
 478 LAGARDE, VINCENT JOSEPH DAVID 
 479 LAGRAZON, PITZ GERALD GONZALES 
 480 LAGRIMAS, JAYMAR PAGHUNASAN 
 481 LAGULA, MARC ERWIN ODTOHAN 
 482 LAGUTAN, KENNETH CHARLES REGIS 
 483 LALEO, SHELLY KRYSTLE CADIOG 
 484 LAMELA, PRINCES DELINA 
 485 LAMIO, MA TSEN MAY BALEÑA 
 486 LANCION, VERNICE AILLEN PASADILLA 
 487 LAS, MARIA JOANNA RIZETTE KATIGBAK 
 488 LASTIMADA, ALBERT MOVILLA 
 489 LATINA, ADOLFO JR ABAD 
 490 LATOJA, HAROLD PARANAS 
 491 LAUDE, CARL LEGIO VILLAMAC 
 492 LAUREL, TRISTAN MARVIN MOLINA 
 493 LAZARO, JERVIN CALALANG 
 494 LEDDA, ROBERT GLENN BENITEZ 
 495 LENTERIA, REGELYN MAE AYENTO 
 496 LEYBA, KEVIN MIKHAIL BILALE 
 497 LIBERAN, CLARIZZA JOYCE SANTOS 
 498 LIBRADILLA, MICHAEL PIQUERO 
 499 LICARDO, CHRISTIAN PAULO JUAREZ 
 500 LICOT, MARY GRACE ANN VIÑO 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 12 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 501 LIM, ADAM CHRISTOPHER TE 
 502 LIM, CHRISTOPHER PEREZ 
 503 LIM, GLENN MARVIN LLAPITAN 
 504 LIM, JACQUELINE MAYE SON 
 505 LIMORAN, PAUL VINCENT DE LA ROSA 
 506 LIMPIN, PATRICK IAN ALANO 
 507 LIMSIACO, JUMELA CHRIS CORDOVERO 
 508 LIRAZAN, LICO CONCEPCION 
 509 LIU, RAYSON RAMIREZ 
 510 LLORIN, HARLENE SEMPIO 
 511 LOBATON, ARCHER MICHAEL FERNANDEZ 
 512 LONGAKIT, PLEIADES FAITH ZERNA 
 513 LONTAYAO, ARTHUR RAÑOLA 
 514 LOPEZ, LEONARD SANCHEZ 
 515 LOREZO, JETHER PAUL SAYO 
 516 LORILLA, JOSELLE SANTE 
 517 LUBAG, MAR VINCENT BERNALDEZ 
 518 LUZ, LAWRENCE MACALIPAY 
 519 MACABALE, JOSWALD ADVENTO 
 520 MACABASCO, JESSE PAULO VALENCIA 
 521 MACARAMBON, FRANZ NASH TOMANDA 
 522 MACARANAS, ALLAN DALE DONES 
 523 MACAZO, EDWIN TRINIDAD 
 524 MACEDA, IRIS SCENT DEL ROSARIO 
 525 MADRID, ALVIN AGENA 
 526 MADRID, LOUISE GENEDINE LUCAS 
 527 MAGANDIA, NORHAYLA SALATAN 
 528 MAGAYANO, MAR JEFF ONG 
 529 MAGGAY, DIOVANIE BALOLOY 
 530 MAGISTRADO, BIANCA LANZA 
 531 MAGPANTAY, JOHN BENJAMIN NUALDA 
 532 MAGPANTAY, JUSTINE MICA ERA PUNZALAN 
 533 MAGSALIN, BRYANE TOLENTINO 
 534 MAGTALAS, MARIA WILMER CRISOLO 
 535 MAHAMUD, NURSHIA FONTEJON 
 536 MAJADAS, LESTER MARK AQUINO 
 537 MALAGA, JEZREEL DESLATE 
 538 MALASIGAN, SAMIER PANANGGULON 
 539 MALICDEM, KEVIN JAN DE JESUS 
 540 MALLARI, RENNEL MANGUERRA 
 541 MAMARADLO, JUSTIN SPENCER DE LEON 
 542 MANANGHAYA, KRIS IAN PELAYO 
 543 MANAPA-AT, MOJAHID ABDULCARIM 
 544 MANCAO, JERRALD EVAN PARADIANG 
 545 MANDAP, MELCHOR CALIWAG 
 546 MANGOBA, MARK LOUIE NATIVIDAD 
 547 MANZANILLA, MAIDEN MAULLION 
 548 MAQUE, DANIELLE SAN PEDRO 
 549 MARANAN, ADRIAN ACE YANO 
 550 MARANAN, JIAN RAMARK GARCES 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 13 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 551 MARANAN, MANZELL DECIN 
 552 MARASIGAN, JEROME TUAZON 
 553 MARCELINO, JHYNA GRACE CRUZ 
 554 MARCELO, JOSSALYN CASTRO 
 555 MARIQUIT, JADE DELOS SANTOS 
 556 MARQUEZ, IAN CHRISTOPHER MAGBOO 
 557 MARQUEZ, MARK ARIES JAYLO 
 558 MARTINEZ, JOHN JOEL FEGALAN 
 559 MARTINEZ, MARC ANGELO PABALATE 
 560 MARZAN, MAVERICK MIGUEL 
 561 MASCUÑANA, PAULO DELA CRUZ 
 562 MASIDDO, MAYETTE BAGUNU 
 563 MATANGUIHAN, JOHN LEE QUIATCHON 
 564 MATIAS, JONELL DAVID 
 565 MATIBAG, JAKE MARVIN BENITO RABUCO 
 566 MAYO, KWENEELADY TUMBAGA 
 567 MEDINA, BENJIE FERNANDEZ 
 568 MELENCION, VALERIE QUEBRAL 
 569 MELGAR, JONATHAN KARL PAALAN 
 570 MENDIOLA, MARIE GRACE LIMBO 
 571 MENDOZA, EMIR LINTAG 
 572 MENDOZA, JEREMIAH REGALADO 
 573 MENDOZA, RONIETO NASTOR 
 574 MERCADO, MIKAEL PAOLO ALANO 
 575 MERCADO, RAYSON SOTO 
 576 MERLAS, JOSEPH GERALD MORALA 
 577 MIGO, RINO MANSET 
 578 MILLER, MARK KEVIN GICOS 
 579 MOLDEZ, ZHIERVIN CELESTINO 
 580 MOLITAS, OLIVER TORIBIO 
 581 MONTE, ANA JANE INOCIAN 
 582 MONTOYA, QUEENIE MARIE OLILI 
 583 MORALES, MICHELLE ALPAJARO 
 584 MORENO, MARY MAE FALALES 
 585 MORTILLA, KRISTINE BERNARDINE DE LA ROCA 
 586 MORTOS, BERNARDINO II ABRIGO 
 587 MOYONG, EVA MAE MONTEVIRGEN 
 588 MUMAR, MITCHELLE JAYLE TAN 
 589 MUNAR, DANN MOURHELL RICO 
 590 MURALLOS, MARVIN LANOY 
 591 NACHOR, JAYSON AQUIRO 
 592 NADELA, PRECIOUS PANTIG 
 593 NADONG, JOHN ALJEAN FERNANDO 
 594 NAGUIT, RICHARD BENJAMIN DE CLARO 
 595 NARTE, RAMON CRIS MONART MAZON 
 596 NAVALUNA, LESTER GALVIN BALAHADIA 
 597 NAVARRO, KENNETH LAWRENCE CASTROÑERO 
 598 NAZARETA, JOSEPH SARMIENTO 
 599 NEPOMUCENO, GEROMIN III SANTOS 
 600 NERY, JOHN CARLO MATIPO 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 14 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 601 NICOLAS, JESTER NIKO DONIEGO 
 602 NICOLASORA, BRYLL BACHILLER 
 603 NIONES, ZENON JR MIRANDA 
 604 NOFIES, ROSALIE BESANA 
 605 NOFRE, MICHELLE JERUSALEM 
 606 NOFUENTE, ANNA MARGARETT ISON 
 607 NOORA, JOVITO ORO 
 608 NORTADO, RONALDO JR AVILA 
 609 NUAL, FERNANDO JR PAJARILLAGA 
 610 NUESTRO, ANGELO JOSHUA PALLORINA 
 611 NUEVO, DEXTER ESCORO 
 612 NUGUID, KEVIN JOSHUA DAYRIT 
 613 O, CHARLES BRYAN LEE 
 614 OBLIPIAS, MARIELLE AUMENTADO 
 615 OCAMPO, IVANN PAOLO REYES 
 616 OCANA, BRYAN MORENO 
 617 ODRADA, PATRICK HONORARIO 
 618 ODRONIA, RAY JOHN COLEGIO 
 619 OLDAN, REBA MARICE SARIE 
 620 OLIVER, RUBILYN INCAPAS 
 621 OLIVEROS, IAN HERO TAYO 
 622 OMOTO, DANIEL BENEDICT LAMOSTE 
 623 ONA, JENNY RUMAL 
 624 ONG, JAMIELYN DE RAMOS 
 625 OPINA, JOHN MARTIN TUPAN 
 626 ORIAS, NOEL ALDRIN MORITO 
 627 ORIGEN, GRACE SHIELD CABSABA 
 628 ORTEGA, JACKY 
 629 ORTEZA, JB CAGUIOA 
 630 OSDON, VINCENT ABALOYAN 
 631 OSIANA, ARIANE VIBAR 
 632 OSORIO, BERNARD CELESTE 
 633 OSORIO, EVELIE MACUJA 
 634 OSOYOS, CHRISTZEL BAGAY 
 635 OTA, KEN MICHIO CORONEL 
 636 PAALA, REINROME MAMON 
 637 PABUSTAN, RAE MART CALLUENG 
 638 PADILLA, ANALYN PEREA 
 639 PAGATPAT, JAIME JR CENA 
 640 PAGSISIHAN, IRENEO JOSE VIRAY 
 641 PAGSUYUIN, SANRIO MAE CATOLICO 
 642 PAGUIGAN, JUN EVA DAQUIOAG 
 643 PALLINGAYAN, PHILIP MIRAFUENTE 
 644 PALMA, JOHN VINCENT EDURESE 
 645 PALSARIO, CARMEN JOY SAPALO 
 646 PAMFILO, JACK ANTHONY PEGUIT 
 647 PAMINTUAN, HARVIN JAN FERNANDEZ 
 648 PAMONAG, JAMES KEEN LAGONOY 
 649 PANGCATAN, AL-JALIL MALABAYABAS 
 650 PANGILINAN, ALEXANDER VILLASEÑOR 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 15 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 651 PANGILINAN, JOHNEL ROXAS 
 652 PANGILINAN, KEITH XAVIER RIGODON 
 653 PANGULAYAN, FRANCES KIM ESTEBAN 
 654 PARAGAS, JASMINE RESNGIT 
 655 PARCON, GIFTHY DEE NAPATON 
 656 PARCON, RANSHELLE JOY FABIAN 
 657 PARE, IRAJ RACHELLA DIZON 
 658 PAREDES, JONATHAN CRISTOBAL 
 659 PARIÑO, JENNY LYN INACAY 
 660 PARROCHO, DANIEL MENGGE 
 661 PASAMBA, KRISTOFFER DAVE PACQUING 
 662 PASCASIO, JAN BRYAN DELMO 
 663 PASIG, ZALDY GABRIEL 
 664 PASION, SUNSHINE ROA 
 665 PEDROZO, WALTER GABATIN 
 666 PELIGRIN, DARELL SERRANO 
 667 PERALTA, MICHAEL FERNANDEZ 
 668 PERALTA, REGIE VILLANO 
 669 PERDON, JON PETER BOMBASE 
 670 PERLAS, MARIZZE ANNE FERANGCO 
 671 PEROCHO, FLORIE ANNE BRETAÑA 
 672 PEROCHO, JOSHUA JAMES MENDOZA 
 673 PEÑAOJAS, JOHN DARYLL MORTIZ 
 674 PEÑAREDONDO, RYAN BUELA 
 675 PIDA-OC, GEELY JOY LUCANEY 
 676 PIDOC, RHEYCHELLE JEAN AMPONGAN 
 677 PISAN, RONA VIA GALLOFIN 
 678 PLANTA, MANUEL KEVIN SANCHEZ 
 679 PLATA, MA GENEINA HERNANDEZ 
 680 PLAZA, MARY CHRYSTILLE CASTILLANO 
 681 POJA, NERO ARADO 
 682 PONCE, JASPEN DAG-UMAN 
 683 PONCE, JOSEPH RONQUILLO 
 684 PONGCOL, DARYL PABAS 
 685 PONO, CHRISTIAN JAY PARCON 
 686 PORE, JEFFREY BACHA 
 687 PORNILLOS, YVETTE CARAOS 
 688 PORTEZ, AZENITH BELEN 
 689 POSADAS, JUSTIN JULES REYES 
 690 PRADES, JOED ABAGAT 
 691 PUBLICO, PERRY II BRAGA 
 692 PUJALTE, PATRICK JAMILANO 
 693 PUNTERO, RYLE KEVIN PEREZ 
 694 QUERUBIN, MEL JAKE EUSEBIO 
 695 QUIAMBAO, DENNIS JAN GUTIERREZ 
 696 QUIBOLOY, IAN CHRISTIAN GREGORIO 
 697 QUINTO, MARK ANGELO SADIA 
 698 QUIOCSON, DON PERRY LICAS 
 699 QUISTOY, IRENE CUBA 
 700 RAFOLS, ROSE ANNE ANCHETA 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 16 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 701 RAMIREZ, JULIE ARNIE BUNDANG 
 702 RAMOS, ANGELICA JOYCE DE GUZMAN 
 703 RAMOS, DIANE ANORMA 
 704 RAMOS, DYRA JANEEN PINEDA 
 705 RAMOS, FLORANTE RJ RABARA 
 706 RAMOS, KENNEDY HILOMEN 
 707 RAMOS, MARY GRACE CLORES 
 708 RAUT, ROBELOU TAJANTAJAN 
 709 RAVINA, ROCHELLE DINONG 
 710 RAYOS, RALPH ALDRIN JANDOC 
 711 REAMICO, JONELLE DELFIN 
 712 REBONG, ARCHANGEL SOLIS 
 713 REBUTOC, JOHN SAMUEL CORCUERA 
 714 RECEDE, ROXANNE JOY CASTOR 
 715 REGAÑON, KEMUEL ENTERO 
 716 REGINES, JEROME HIMOR 
 717 REVILAR, CHERRY DELA CRUZ 
 718 REYES, IVAN NIKOLAI SUCGANG 
 719 REYES, JOHN JERJIE CARANDANG 
 720 REYES, JONATHAN MERCADO 
 721 REYES, JUAN MIGUEL RODRIGO PABON 
 722 REYES, PAUL BENEDICT RAMIREZ 
 723 RICO, CAMILLE BEA NICOLE ADAYA 
 724 RIOS, ERWIN FRASCO 
 725 RIPARIP, JEFFREY OTERO 
 726 RIVERA, ADRIAN CRIS FUENTES 
 727 RIVERA, ELDRIN HANZ DY 
 728 RIVERA, EZEKIEL CASAS 
 729 RIVERA, JUSTINE TEJADA 
 730 RIVERA, MARLON JR BUENAFE 
 731 ROBLES, MAY ANGIELYN REVILLA 
 732 RODERO, GABRIEL COMBATE 
 733 RODRIGUEZ, KAREN JOYCE MOJADO 
 734 RODRIGUEZ, RODNEY TABANERA 
 735 ROGACION, KYLE SAMUEL CARRASCO 
 736 ROLDAN, RONALD ANDREI MAURICIO 
 737 RONQUILLO, NERISSA BATAC 
 738 ROSALES, ACE JOHN AGNO 
 739 ROSALES, SHELLA MARIE VILLEGAS 
 740 ROSARIO, ALFREDO JR MIRAFLORES 
 741 ROSERO, CARLO MIGUEL HOLLON 
 742 ROSETE, BENEDICT BANGLOY 
 743 RUFIN, JULIE GRACE FRANCISCO 
 744 RUIZ, SEAN MICHAEL ASIS 
 745 SABADO, KELVIN LLOYD GARCIA 
 746 SABAO, JUDEL AURELLANO 
 747 SABATE, STELLA SOFIA ISIDRO 
 748 SACAPAÑO, CHERELYN SINAG 
 749 SAGA, MAYNARD THEODOR LASPUÑA 
 750 SAJUL, JOHN MARK GUZMAN 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 17 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 751 SALAYO, HARRIETTE JARDIN 
 752 SALAZAR, ERWIN DAEVIZ RONQUILLO 
 753 SALAZAR, JANLIVER MAALIW 
 754 SALCE, IAN GLENN OROT 
 755 SALCEDO, LUCIA MONICA BADEO 
 756 SALENGA, MELQUISEDEC LAXA 
 757 SALES, POLLY ROSE DELA PAZ 
 758 SALGON, JED REU LAPINIG 
 759 SALLAN, GERARD MARTIN DELA PAZ 
 760 SALOM, MELVIN APONGOL 
 761 SALUDAR, JULES CARLO DIAZ 
 762 SALVAN, MAIDEE ANN RANILLO 
 763 SALVATIERRA, ROYCE NEIL MILLARE 
 764 SAN AGUSTIN, MARK ANDREW GONZALES 
 765 SAN JUAN, LORESON ESTEBAN 
 766 SANCHEZ, RUBEN III BALONSO 
 767 SANICO, ERWIL ANGELO BANGCO 
 768 SANTIAGO, MARIA MERELLA VITUG 
 769 SANTOS, GEORGE JR PINGOL 
 770 SANTOS, HEC PERRY XERXES NATINDIM 
 771 SANTOS, JOSHUA RAY NERY 
 772 SANTOS, JOY CAMILLE MARANAN 
 773 SANTOS, KELVIN JOHN ANACAY 
 774 SANTOS, MICHELLE LOUISE MANOLIS 
 775 SANTOS, ROCHELLE ANNE ABELIDO 
 776 SANTOS, TIMOTHY ISRAEL DILAG 
 777 SAPITAN, PHOEBE FAITH SARNO 
 778 SAPUL, ANTONIO DANIEL BAYLON 
 779 SARILE, ANGELLENE DIMACALE 
 780 SEBALLOS, ERIC JR AGBALOG 
 781 SEJISMUNDO, ABEL JR AVELLANA 
 782 SELGA, JOHN LESTER PULIDO 
 783 SEMBRANO, MARK JAYSON BARCELLANO 
 784 SEMBRANO, STEVEN WINGKEE 
 785 SERVIÑAS, JAMIE JOYCE CUTAMORA 
 786 SEVILLA, ALFONSO DISNEY JR PAGUIO 
 787 SEVILLA, PAUL ANTHONY TRAVIÑO 
 788 SIBUG, MARINELLA SENGSON 
 789 SIGUA, JESSIE MARIE DATOON 
 790 SILAO, JOEMAR AGRES 
 791 SILVA, SIENNA VINA SOLIS 
 792 SINGSON, RYAN CHRISTIAN LOBEDICA 
 793 SIOSON, JAYLORD DECENA 
 794 SISON, DIANA RUTH FERNANDEZ 
 795 SMITH, LADY PEÑAFLORIDA 
 796 SO, AUSTIN GO 
 797 SO, MARLON BENEDICT CHUA 
 798 SO, RUTHER RAMOS 
 799 SO, SEAN IRVING TANG 
 800 SOLIS, ARJAY PANAHON 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 18 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 801 SORIA, JENNELYN PIS-EW 
 802 SORIANO, JOHN PAUL DIAZ 
 803 SORIANO, LADY ROXETTE DONIEZA 
 804 SORIANO, LESTER JOHN CASIBANG 
 805 SOTO, ROLAND RICHARD ORDINARIO 
 806 SUAREZ, KATHRYN GUERRA 
 807 SULIB, JAMES PETERSON SAMPORNA 
 808 SULIT, RENELYN MACUNAT 
 809 SUMAMPONG, CHRISTIAN JOHN ANINO 
 810 SUNGA, LUIS GABRIEL MAXWELL 
 811 SUSBILLA, MARK ANTHONY FRANCISCO 
 812 SY, CHRISTOTLE ERVIN SEE 
 813 TABABAN, CHRISTIAN BULURAN 
 814 TADIQUE, MARIA FATIMA FRANCISCO 
 815 TAGUINES, AKIKO PAOLA VIRAY 
 816 TALAGTAG, JOE CALLEJA 
 817 TALATALA, SWEET ANGELIQUE DE CASTRO 
 818 TALLER, NORMAN KENNETH CALLEJA 
 819 TAN, KENNETH RALPH VISDA 
 820 TAN, MARC VINCENT CHAN 
 821 TAN, SARAH JANE FERNANDEZ 
 822 TAN-AFUAN, KARL IVAN CHING 
 823 TANGONAN, LARA ANGELICA GUIAWAN 
 824 TARCENA, JAY-ART BRIGIDO 
 825 TARRAZONA, DONNA LYN VARIAN 
 826 TAWAG, MICHAEL ANGELO CARMEN 
 827 TE, CHARMAINE DECEMBRANA 
 828 TE, JUSTIN ALVAR FRANCISCO 
 829 TEE, JOHN DARELL CHAN 
 830 TEJERO, JEFREY GREGORIO 
 831 TEL-E, JOHN JOSE GABRIEL BANG-OTAN 
 832 TENERIFE, IVAN JOHN BARDOQUILLO 
 833 TENORIO, DENNIS BATARAO 
 834 TEODORO, RAY EDUARD ALCARAZ 
 835 TEODOSIO, JOEL ANDREW CUIZON 
 836 TEOXON, VINCENT LOPEZ 
 837 TERO, CRIS CHAN 
 838 TERRADO, RICHARD LOUIE ALVAREZ 
 839 TEVES, RITCHEL DERIGAY 
 840 TIAMZON, RAYMOND TOLENTINO 
 841 TIENZO, VIRGIL CHRISTOPHER BARTOLOME 
 842 TINGCANG, CRISTOPHER BACUNA 
 843 TINGSON, GILMAR APURA 
 844 TIRA, JENNY JOY CAJAS 
 845 TITAN, KAREN SILUBRICO 
 846 TOBIAS, KEITHLYN RABORAR 
 847 TOLENTINO, ADRIAN MENDOZA 
 848 TONEL, RONIER TALLON 
 849 TOQUERO, JOHN VINCENT ORDOÑA 
 850 TORREGOZA, JOICE KILMER MORALES 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 19 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 851 TORRES, JAN VINCENT TAPIA 
 852 TORRES, JOHN MICHAEL PAMINTUAN 
 853 TRILLANA, RAYMON KENNETH MENDOZA 
 854 TUMANENG, EMIL LOUIE BEDOYA 
 855 TUMBAGA, MA VICTORIA MANAMAN 
 856 TUMULAK, KIT AMIEL CAMPOSANO 
 857 TUMULAK, REY CARLO EVANGELISTA 
 858 TUPINIO, KENNETH MACEDA 
 859 UDAÑGA, JOHN LOUIS MELAD 
 860 UNABIA, RIZZA ALFONSO 
 861 UNARSE, MA ALLENE SULIT 
 862 UY, RHEGGY CHUA 
 863 VALDEZ, ACE AÑIS 
 864 VALDEZ, KEVIN KYLE CRISOSTOMO 
 865 VALDEZ, MAY ANNE JUMAYAO 
 866 VALDIZNO, RALF LORENZ SABARIAGA 
 867 VALENCIA, ALEXANDER II MATUBIS 
 868 VALENTINO, MARLON JAY MALGAPO 
 869 VALENZUELA, JULIE MAR TEJERESO 
 870 VALLESFIN, JESSICA ANNE BUNAG 
 871 VARGAS, KRISTINE MAE QUINAO 
 872 VECERA, JOHN ROBERT FRANCISCO 
 873 VEDAD, JODI GALLARDO 
 874 VELARDE, RON MARTIN BERMILLO 
 875 VELASCO, PATRICK IAN BORJA 
 876 VENTURA, HUSSIEN CEREZO 
 877 VERGEL DE DIOS, JEROME LOPEZ 
 878 VERZOSA, KATRINA REGALADO 
 879 VICENTE, JUSTIN VERGIL JOCSON 
 880 VICTA, JOHN ERNIE UY 
 881 VIDAD, RICKY BOY BALINOYOS 
 882 VIDAL, MA ANGELIE BELEY 
 883 VIDAL, MARK MICHAEL GUEVARA 
 884 VILLANUEVA, ALDRIN MANARANG 
 885 VILLANUEVA, ARNIE JOY ATIENZA 
 886 VILLANUEVA, AYANA BIANCA GALVEZ 
 887 VILLANUEVA, GLENN BARTULAY 
 888 VILLAR, BRIAN CARLO 
 889 VILLASEÑOR, JAN CLARENCE BUHAY 
 890 VILLENA, SOPHIA MARIE AYUNO 
 891 VIODOR, JEAM RHASTY LARGADO 
 892 VISDA, RACHELLE DE LOS SANTOS 
 893 VISTAL, MARY JOY DEMAGAJES 
 894 VIÑEZA, MERRELL VIOLANTA 
 895 WALICAN, IRENE SISON 
 896 WONG, JOSHUA CONSTANTINE YAP 
 897 YABUT, DONNEIL FREDERICHE ONG 
 898 YADAN, ZAICA ENGELINE TAGUINOD 
 899 YADAO, JOHN DRHAKE DE LOS REYES 
 900 YAMBAO, JUSTIN ROLAND MANGROBANG 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 2 & 3, 2014 Page: 20 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 901 YBAÑEZ, ELIYAH MACIRIN 
 902 YU, CHARLIE JAY TAGALA 
 903 YUKOT, DENNIS BOHOL 
 904 ZAMORA, FRANCESS VINEL ISIDORO 
 905 ZAPANTA, PAOLA RUTH REBELLION 
 906 ZAPARITA, JOHN MICHAEL RETOTAR 
 907 ZILABBO, KEVIN PAUL DODDO 
 NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------------- 



  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 21 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1 ABALOS, KERVIN SANTOS 
 2 ABAN, RALPH ORDANZA 
 3 ABELLA, SHEILA PEREZ 
 4 ABERION, JOHN MICHAEL CELESTINO 
 5 ABILA, EDMUNDO JR TALIC 
 6 ABSIN, PAUL CESAR ROMANO 
 7 ADAJAR, PRINCES JOY BAYBAY 
 8 ADOPTANTE, OLIVER GALIT 
 9 ADRIANO, JOSHUA TUBBAN 
 10 AGAS, JOHN RHAD JIMENEZ 
 11 AGOMAA, BRYAN CHRISTIAN VILLAFLOR 
 12 AGPAWA, JENSEN KYLE CASTRO 
 13 AGRAAN, BENJAMIN JR BACASMO 
 14 AGUILAR, CORALYN CABARLES 
 15 AGUILLON, ANGEL KENNETH PENECILLA 
 16 ALAGON, JOHN PATRICK COMBO 
 17 ALBATANA, MICHAEL JAMES TURIANO 
 18 ALBO, ROLAND FAJARDO 
 19 ALCALA, JHON KEVIN CHUA 
 20 ALCANTARA, NUEL JAYSON QUINDOY 
 21 ALDAY, SHERRY HERNANDEZ 
 22 ALDAYA, PAULO AVANCEÑA 
 23 ALEGRE, BIANCA MAE CABACUNGAN 
 24 ALIGATO, DAVID RODNEY TALAY 
 25 ALIM, ANGELO ENRIQUEZ 
 26 ALIM, JAKE MARVIN MARCIANO 
 27 ALIVIO, EVERETTE REYES 
 28 ALMARIO, ARVIN CADIENTE 
 29 ALMENDRALA, KATE CABRIGAS 
 30 ALMOZARA, EFREN JR SOTOMAYOR 
 31 ALUDINO, AGATHA JOY SENA 
 32 ALVAREZ, KIMBER ARGUELLES 
 33 ALVAREZ, MARI ANGELO TARIO 
 34 ALVAREZ, ROBOAN BUGTONG 
 35 AMADOR, HAZEL SAGUN 
 36 AMAN, PATRICK ATENTAR 
 37 AMBAY, RIZALINO FUENTES 
 38 AMON, ABEGAIL BRIAN ABAO 
 39 AMPO, AVON RAYPON 
 40 AMPUAN, SITTIE TAUDAY 
 41 AMURAO, JANE CLARIZZ MAGAYANES 
 42 AMUTAN, JULIUS JOMAR LUMBRES 
 43 ANAYA, JUAN MARTIN FACUNDO 
 44 ANDAG, LOUIGREN LHERS SOFIA 
 45 ANDALIS, ANTHONY DELA CRUZ 
 46 ANGELES, JESSICA MAE ATIENZA 
 47 ANTE, MARY ANN RAYOS 
 48 ANTINOPO, JAMES ARBIL ELEDIA 
 49 ANTIVOLA, ROMMEL MAC ISAAC ATRACTIVO 
 50 AQUINDE, JOSELITO PRISTO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 22 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 51 AQUINO, ACE ANGEL JAYCO 
 52 AQUINO, JHE-RALD MANLOSA 
 53 AQUINO, JOEZER ARCENAS 
 54 AQUINO, JOHN MARTIN ROQUE 
 55 ARADA, JOHN CHRISTER MAGNAYE 
 56 ARAGORAT, IAN JOCSON 
 57 ARCALLANA, NELSON JAKE RAGASA 
 58 ARCARTE, MELANIE MAE SANTOS 
 59 ARCEGA, PATRICK JAN ALDREI CASTOR 
 60 ARELLANO, AILEEN CHRIS CANJA 
 61 ARGAMOSA, NICO ANGELES 
 62 ARGETE, MARY ANN DIMACULANGAN 
 63 ARGOSO, LEO JR RODRIGUEZ 
 64 ARGUELLES, RYAN ALVIN CRUZ 
 65 ARICHETA, JOSUE GONZALES 
 66 ARNIDO, JET ADRIAN YORAC 
 67 ARVESU, JOY ANN REYES 
 68 ARZAGA, MELVIN SACRAMENTO 
 69 ASI, JOHNEIL PEREA 
 70 ASILO, HERTY COMO 
 71 ASIS, JILSON CRUZ 
 72 ASPRER, RAPHAEL ROWEN RIVERA 
 73 ASUNCION, JAN QUINN BARENG 
 74 ASUQUE, DOMINIQUE JOSHUA RAMOS 
 75 ATACADOR, KIM ANNE CAMUA 
 76 AURE, MARK ANGELO BAE 
 77 AUSTERO, BABY ANGELLIE ARIOLA 
 78 AUSTRIA, GIAN PAULO ANONUEVO 
 79 AUSTRIA, GLENN PORAZO 
 80 AUSTRIA, JAY KENNETH ZONIO 
 81 AUSTRIA, OLIVER COSA 
 82 AVENDAÑO, CRISTIAN JOSEPH 
 83 AVILA, MARK DARRIEL MAPA 
 84 AVILES, CHRISTIAN MARK FERNANDEZ 
 85 AYSON, DARENCE PAOLO LABIANO 
 86 AZORES, ALLYSA JOY REYES 
 87 BACANI, MA AURA JOY MENDOZA 
 88 BACTOL, PHILIP BYRON TIOZON 
 89 BACUD, KEVIN PALLAYA 
 90 BADAJOS, FREDLANDER CATABAY 
 91 BAEL, MANILOU NAVAJA 
 92 BAGUIO, CHRISTIAN SAJOL 
 93 BAHIAN, GUILLY GAGNO 
 94 BALAGOT, JEMA SANDRA JARATA 
 95 BALAGUER, JAE LAURA MARTIRES 
 96 BALAN, BHELLMARI AGUILAR 
 97 BALIBALOS, ALEXIS JOEBEN NUEVA 
 98 BALIGNASAY, EMERALD LEXTHER CABANILLA 
 99 BALINAS, JUFEL TUGADO 
 100 BALINGIT, DEARICK JAY LACANLALE 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 23 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 101 BALLAD, JAYSON CONAG 
 102 BALLESTEROS, DARYL PALADO 
 103 BALLON, DEBBIE BOLA 
 104 BALOLONG, BENJIE EMIL IGNACIO 
 105 BALORAN, JOHN ALVIN FERNANDEZ 
 106 BALTAZAR, MARK KEVIN CALDERON 
 107 BALUYUT, JOHN HENDRIE MENDOZA 
 108 BANAYAT, APRIL MAY BRIOSO 
 109 BANAYOS, PAOLO ANGELO COFREROS 
 110 BANDILLA, MICHAEL BENEDICT RUPIDO 
 111 BANDONILL, ISIAH ZOREN FABIA 
 112 BANGA, NOEL CAPINDIN 
 113 BANGAY, LUCILLE DUMARAN 
 114 BANIQUED, JAMES PATRICK ALEGRE 
 115 BARAL, RONALD BOLOR 
 116 BARDELOZA, JUSTIN OLIVER PAMINTUAN 
 117 BARILE, ARJAY BOY CANONA 
 118 BARIRING, JADE REINCEL DIMACULANGAN 
 119 BARONIA, EDLYN TAGUN 
 120 BARROSO, GILYN ABESAMIS 
 121 BARROZO, ROLAND LLANILLO 
 122 BASCARA, RUSSELL JEREMY KERR 
 123 BASCO, DARYLL JAN BARAO 
 124 BASILIO, DIANE MAR 
 125 BAUTISTA, ANGELO REMMIL ESTONILO 
 126 BAUTISTA, MELVIN PURISIMA 
 127 BAUTISTA, REGINA GRAZA 
 128 BAUTISTA, RONNE ANNE QUIAMBAO 
 129 BAYOT, NATHANIEL JOAQUIN NAVOR 
 130 BEA, RAFAEL JASON GARIZ 
 131 BEJASA, MARVIN DEL CAMPO 
 132 BEJIGA, OLIVER JOHN CANTORNA 
 133 BELANDRES, BONN LEONARD BERI 
 134 BELBES, EMERSON JOPET CRISTOBAL 
 135 BENSIG, RUBENSON SIMEON 
 136 BERDIN, KARL CHRISTIAN BONTO 
 137 BERNARDINO, EDGAR BRYAN GARCIA 
 138 BESARES, RAFFY RIVERA 
 139 BESEDILLAS, BRENDA ROXANNE PATULOT 
 140 BESONIA, JANICA ROQUE 
 141 BILIGAN, JOHN IAN DELA CRUZ 
 142 BIRUNG, PATRICK BAUL 
 143 BITAGUN, LANIE LYN ADDATU 
 144 BLAZO, MC GENESIS MANUEL 
 145 BOBIS, EMMANUEL LACSAMANA 
 146 BOBOTIOC, MARYANN GONZALES 
 147 BOHOL, CRISTAN ANTHONY CLAUDIO 
 148 BOHOLANO, CRISPIN JR BENIZA 
 149 BOLAÑOS, RONGIE NARCISO 
 150 BONGAT, BERNADETTE LYN BORNILLO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 24 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 151 BORCE, CARLEO MENDOZA 
 152 BORLAGDAN, PAULINNE CLAIRRE PELAYRE 
 153 BRAVO, CRIS DAVE FRANCISCO 
 154 BRIONES, JOHN DAVID ABRIOL SANTOS 
 155 BRON, GIEZL ANNE TENA 
 156 BROSAS, ALLAN CHRISTOPHER JORDAN 
 157 BUERANO, ALBERT AVILA 
 158 BUGAYONG, CAPELLAMAEYE SORONGON 
 159 BULAQUI, HARWIN BULAQUI 
 160 BUTAY, JANINE CASELYN BRAVO 
 161 CAAB, ALLAN CHARLES TRONGCO 
 162 CAAGBAY, JAKE BRYAN MACATIAG 
 163 CAAGBAY, KEVIN REINER MACATIAG 
 164 CABACCAN, REX CABAUATAN 
 165 CABALES, ZENDALYN IRISH MERCADO 
 166 CABALSA, JENNIFER JAYNAR 
 167 CABANAY, JAMES RAMALES 
 168 CABANGISAN, DAVID HAROLD FERRER 
 169 CABATBAT, DAN JR PADAYAO 
 170 CABILATAZAN, TOM MAPALO 
 171 CABILING, ALVIN RYAN TAPIA 
 172 CABRADILLA, IAN CARLO DOLIENTE 
 173 CABREROS, JULIUS VICTOR FABRO 
 174 CACAO, RONALD GARAN 
 175 CAFE, MERRY JOY VILLARIN 
 176 CAGAS, JOSE JASSIM LINGO 
 177 CAIDIC, GIESELLA MARIE NAÑAGAS 
 178 CAIQUET, JAN JESTY MAGPILI 
 179 CALAPARAN, ALWIN BLANCO 
 180 CALONZO, ANDREI CARRIAGA 
 181 CALORACAN, JOHN ERIC TOLEDO 
 182 CALPA, NASHER MUSTALA 
 183 CALPITO, MAC BRYAN CASTRO 
 184 CALUMPANG, CJ INDINO 
 185 CALUSA, SARAH JEAN MARTINEZ 
 186 CAMACHO, JOSEPH ADELMO BEREDICO 
 187 CAMARISTA, JOSUE JR BACARES 
 188 CANDIDO, AVERILLE JOHN RIGONAN 
 189 CANILLAS, AMELYN EVANGELISTA 
 190 CANLAS, WALDEN FEDERICK RAMONEDA 
 191 CANO, LORENTZ MIKHAEL TORRES 
 192 CANONOY, JAY-R DAGOHOY 
 193 CANSINO, BRYAN JOY CARANTO 
 194 CANUEL, EMMERSON AROMIN 
 195 CAPILI, DJONAMAE ASUNCION 
 196 CAPISTRANO, GELLIE VILLODRES 
 197 CARANDANG, PETER FRANCIS ALBARE 
 198 CARANZO, KENNETH PUROG 
 199 CARDONA, JOHANNES PAULO MENDOZA 
 200 CARILLO, MARCELO QUIÑONES 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 25 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 201 CARLOS, REYSON SANTIAGO 
 202 CARRASCO, EDGAR JOSEPH REYES 
 203 CARREON, ADRIAN EUGENIO 
 204 CARRILLO, MEL RUSSEL QUERUBIN 
 205 CARTON, REY MICHAEL BARCELONA 
 206 CASTAÑEDA, JOAN ALAINE 
 207 CASTILLO, CECILIA SARMIENTO 
 208 CASTILLO, PHILIP CHRISTOPHER FRUELY 
 209 CASTILLO, TRICIA MARIE CACERES 
 210 CASTRO, MARIA NANETH CHLOE BULOSAN 
 211 CATAPANG, CHERRIE LARAYA 
 212 CATAPANG, GENALYN RAMIREZ 
 213 CATAPIA, GERRY LEE LANDINGIN 
 214 CATOLICO, KARL LEWIS BUNAG 
 215 CAUDILLA, MARC NICHOLE LANUZA 
 216 CAUSING, DON DOCTO 
 217 CAYABYAB, JOHN PATRICK ZACARIAS 
 218 CAÑIZARES, JOHN DEOMAR VILLANER 
 219 CECILIO, DIONISIO JR SECO 
 220 CELESTE, PATRICIA ISABEL TERUEL 
 221 CENAS, MARK STEPHEN FLORENTINO 
 222 CEPEDA, CYRILL SHANE TAGUIAM 
 223 CEPEDA, LYNDON BALLENA 
 224 CERVANTES, MA ESPER GERMAN 
 225 CHAVEZ, JONEL PINDANG 
 226 CILLO, JEZREEL VESTIL 
 227 CLACIO, REDEN JAYSON MAURICIO 
 228 CLAVECILLAS, MARJHON CILOT 
 229 COLOQUIT, NILO CLARITO 
 230 COMABIG, JEFFERSON PEREZ 
 231 CONDOL, MICHAEL JOHN VILLEGAS 
 232 CORBE, ACE SHERWIN CABAÑA 
 233 CORDOVA, LESTER PAZOS 
 234 CORPUZ, DEXTER CERA 
 235 CORPUZ, JULIUS CEASAR ESPERANZATE 
 236 CORREA, JOSE MARI FRANCO 
 237 CORTES, IAN KRISTNEY GAURAN 
 238 CORTEZ, ARE-EL DUMAY 
 239 CORVERA, MAY OBEÑA 
 240 CRESENCIA, HILDA INTENDENCIA 
 241 CRUZ, BEN FREDERICK FERNANDEZ 
 242 CRUZ, GLEN MICHAEL SANTOS 
 243 CRUZ, MARCO ABELARDO BRAZIL 
 244 CRUZ, RAYMART TALENS 
 245 CUBE, RITZCHELEAN JHULE AGBULOS 
 246 CUBID, JAN EDRIC TUPAS 
 247 CUBILLAN, NELLY ROSE CALIBOSO 
 248 CUBILLAS, JAMES EARL DAGA 
 249 CURBANO, QUENNIE PADUA 
 250 CUSI, JOHN REYMAR JARAPA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 26 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 251 DADOR, JUDY ANNE DELOS SANTOS 
 252 DAGA, MICKA JANARIO 
 253 DAGARAGA, NICOME MAXINE SOMOSOT 
 254 DAGDAG, RYAN SHANE PERITO 
 255 DALIPOG, MAY ROME LUMABAO 
 256 DANAN, KEVIN JOHN AZARCON 
 257 DANDAN, TECILFRET FRANCIS HERNANDO 
 258 DANGUE, JONAS VIAJE 
 259 DAROY, DARYLL ZACARIAS 
 260 DAVID, JOHN ALVIN LANSANG 
 261 DE CASTRO, DARWIN CODOY 
 262 DE CASTRO, DOROTHY JOYCE LIM 
 263 DE CASTRO, JANINE ENRIQUEZ 
 264 DE GUIA, JUDE SANSAN 
 265 DE GUZMAN, ARDY DIEGO 
 266 DE GUZMAN, GLENN KEITH DIONA 
 267 DE GUZMAN, JASPER TUMANGAN 
 268 DE JESUS, QUINTRIX ANNE SANTIAGO 
 269 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN NICO DIONEDA 
 270 DE LA CRUZ, KIZPEE JANZ NAVAS 
 271 DE LEON, ALAIN OMAR AQUINO 
 272 DE LEON, ERICK JOSEPH APIADO 
 273 DE LEON, RUSTY DELA CRUZ 
 274 DE LEON, VHERISSA SALONGA 
 275 DE PAZ, KENO JAMORA 
 276 DE TORRES, REY MARK LAGUTIN 
 277 DE VEGA, MARJORIE AQUIATAN 
 278 DE VERA, JEFFREY DE GUZMAN 
 279 DE VERA, JONATHAN ABARABAR 
 280 DE VILLA, MISTY KATRINA ANGALA 
 281 DEAÑO, ROLAND MUNAR 
 282 DECENA, DANIEL DELFINO 
 283 DEGULACION, RADEN ESTRERA 
 284 DEL MUNDO, ELIZAJOY ADRIAS 
 285 DEL MUNDO, RONNEL JALOS 
 286 DEL ROSARIO, LESTER BARRETTO 
 287 DEL ROSARIO, TRIXIA ANNE MAE MALABUTE 
 288 DELA, LORENZ JOE CLUTARIO 
 289 DELA CERNA, KARISSA GRACE TUMBOC 
 290 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN GLENN BARIUAD 
 291 DELA CRUZ, ERALDUS MICO PEÑA 
 292 DELA CRUZ, GIDEON REGINALD COLOMA 
 293 DELA CRUZ, JASMIN MANALIGOD 
 294 DELA CRUZ, XANDREW FERMIN 
 295 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN BANTUCAN 
 296 DELA RAMA, CRISTOPHER OMAMBONG 
 297 DELICA, ELIJOHN DETERA 
 298 DELOS REYES, PAULO DEL ROSARIO 
 299 DELOS REYES, SAMUEL JR CABABAT 
 300 DEOCAMPO, KIA SAHARA SANTOS 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 27 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 301 DEOCAREZA, KEENDOLP VILLAPAZ 
 302 DEOMAMPO, KIMARAH BAYBAY 
 303 DIALO, JASPER NOEL GONZAGA 
 304 DIANA, JUDI ANNE BULAWIT 
 305 DIAZ, BOB JR MAGHIRANG 
 306 DIEL, KENNETH FANER 
 307 DIESTO, ASHER BRYAN GUMBAN 
 308 DIMACALI, JAN PATRICK ROQUE 
 309 DIMACULANGAN, JAN DARRYL CONCEPCION 
 310 DIMAUNAHAN, ARVIN BERMISA 
 311 DIME, AZUR UY 
 312 DIN, MOISES PAULO SABERON 
 313 DINGAL, RODALYN BINARAO 
 314 DINGLASA, MARK JIM UGUIS 
 315 DIOSANO, CHESTER MARK AURELIO 
 316 DIVINAGRACIA, SHARMELA BRIONES 
 317 DOLIT, IRENE CHARA LUSTRIA 
 318 DOLOR, GAYZEL PEREZ 
 319 DOMINGO, HARRIZON OCON 
 320 DOMINGO, KHRISTINE JOY PITIQUEN 
 321 DOMINGO, MICHAEL VHER PAMAT 
 322 DOROMAL, JENILYN CUDO 
 323 DUERO, JOVER BAUL 
 324 DUEÑAS, CAMILLE DELOS SANTOS 
 325 DUEÑAS, STEPHEN HICY BUGAYONG 
 326 DUMLAO, MICHAEL JORDAN VALDEZ 
 327 DURO, REYNA OBTINGA 
 328 EBUEN, HARLEY MAGNO 
 329 EGUALAN, BYRON JAMES SEGOVIA 
 330 EMPERADOR, GIDEON JOSEPH CONSTANTINO 
 331 EMUSLAN, ROAN PENERO 
 332 ENCARNACION, KINSKI MENDOZA 
 333 ENRIQUEZ, JUNIE ANN MANALOTO 
 334 EPALAN, JOHANNA JOY ELFAN 
 335 ERACHO, MARK KIM CARPIO 
 336 ERASGA, LEANNE PELEGRINA 
 337 ESCAÑO, MICHEAL-MARK PAREDES 
 338 ESCORPION, JENICE ALMADEN 
 339 ESCURO, JOENAR SORETA 
 340 ESGUERRA, JANSSEN CORONEL 
 341 ESMAEL, BRIAN CARL REYES 
 342 ESPARAGOZA, JERRY FRIAL 
 343 ESPEDILLON, MARIGOLD MAY LUNA 
 344 ESPINA, JEREMY BENEDICT SAMACO 
 345 ESPIRITU, JAY ROELSON DE LEON 
 346 ESTRELLA, RECUERDO JR CABUHAT 
 347 EVANGELISTA, ALFIE JOE DELA PENA 
 348 EVANGELISTA, RANIER BUENAOBRA 
 349 EÑOLA, MARRA ANTONETTE GALERA 
 350 FABAY, ALDRIN ALMONDIA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 28 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 351 FABIAN, ROSANA MYRENE TALAOC 
 352 FABREGAS, MAURICE JORDAN FABABAER 
 353 FAJARDO, JACEL JAN GUITONES 
 354 FALCUTILA, JONAHLYNNE KATE YANGA 
 355 FELEZARIO, LEONEL JAMILI 
 356 FELIX, ISRAEL TAJONERA 
 357 FELIX, JONEL CARACUEL 
 358 FELONIA, VAN CARLO MORIS 
 359 FERIL, OLIVIA JANNINE MIRANDA 
 360 FERNANDEZ, CATHREA JOY LALAS 
 361 FERNANDEZ, EDWIN SALVADOR 
 362 FERNANDEZ, ROBERT ALLAN ILISAN 
 363 FERRANCO, JOHN ERIC BALARAO 
 364 FERRANCULLO, MARIE JOY LANCERAS 
 365 FERRER, ARMINA DIOQUINO 
 366 FERRERAS, DAVEN CEZAR VALENCIA 
 367 FLORENTINO, ROMAN JOSEPH PAMONAG 
 368 FLORES, JEFFERSON PALAGANAS 
 369 FLORES, LAURENCE PAMPO 
 370 FLORES, MACHRIS CZEREANAH PAJARES 
 371 FLORES, RITCHELLE ANN CASTOR 
 372 FORMENTERA, IVY RANIDO 
 373 FORTUNO, ROMINA REYES 
 374 FRANCISCO, EFRAIM MANZANO 
 375 FRANCISCO, JESSIE JR PANES 
 376 FRANCISCO, MIGUEL FRANCO ESPAÑOLA 
 377 FREDELUCES, KENT HAROLD TISADO 
 378 FUENTES, KEITH EMPAS 
 379 FUGGAN, JONALYN CASIBANG 
 380 GABARDA, RYAN JAY MARCO 
 381 GABBAC, MIA CASTILLO 
 382 GABORNE, ALEXANDER JR GUARDIAN 
 383 GABRIEL, ARNOLD ARISTOTLE ANCHETA 
 384 GACAL, FRANC JOSHUA INDON 
 385 GADAINGAN, MARIANE ROMANA 
 386 GAFFUD, DENDOLPH CALINGASIN 
 387 GAHAL, JAN HASSAN DAD-LII 
 388 GALANG, RAFAELLA MAY ALMACEN 
 389 GALANZA, JARED OMNI RILLES 
 390 GALAPATI, JOANE DUMRIQUE 
 391 GALIA, KEITH JOSEPH LONGAYAN 
 392 GALICINAO, MARK GIL RUIZ 
 393 GALLANA, JEROME CORNEJO 
 394 GALVEZ, JESTER NORMAN DOMINGO 
 395 GAMBOA, JAKE KIMMAYONG 
 396 GAMUROT, VANESSA TOLENTINO 
 397 GANO, KELVIN JOHN GANO 
 398 GANUELAS, BHECK JAYSON TAPIADOR 
 399 GAPAD, RENUEL MAR GUIMBUNGAN 
 400 GARCIA, MARC REYNALD VALDEVIA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 29 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 401 GARCIA, MARK BERNARD REODIQUE 
 402 GARCIA, NICA ANNE FADRIQUELA 
 403 GARCIA, RALF BENJAMIN SANTOS 
 404 GARCIA, RICHELLE ANN DE LEON 
 405 GARDE, AVANT ZOLINA 
 406 GARGOLES, JOBERT SARDOMA 
 407 GASATAYA, NEIL MARK SEDIGO 
 408 GATDULA, ALMIRA MANAY 
 409 GEAGONIA, ELISER JOHN BOLDO 
 410 GELLADUGA, IRIS FABRERO 
 411 GEMINA, RUEL SABANAL 
 412 GERONG, FRANKLIN MALIGRO 
 413 GILE, ROVI ANN DONASCO 
 414 GO, CHRISTOPHER ATIENZA 
 415 GO, DENNIS ANDRI DAPITAN 
 416 GO, JONATHAN KEVIN ONG 
 417 GOJO CRUZ, KEVIN MENDIOLA 
 418 GONZAGA, ALVIN IMPERIAL 
 419 GONZALES, ARIEL MERCADO 
 420 GONZALES, CARLO CARIAGA 
 421 GONZALES, FERDINAND CHRISTIAN JR ROSALES 
 422 GONZALES, FRITZ CYRILL DE VERA 
 423 GONZALES, GILBERT FRANCIS III BALISORO 
 424 GONZALES, JHONIEL ARISGAR 
 425 GONZALES, LYNDON FLORES 
 426 GONZALGO, DENISE JADE WOODS 
 427 GORDOLA, SANDY GIRADO 
 428 GOROSPE, RIZZA PAGLINAWAN 
 429 GRAGASIN, FRANCIS MARIZ HERRERA 
 430 GRAMONTE, NILO JR ADORIO 
 431 GRANA, LAWRENCE PALER 
 432 GUEVARRA, JAN PAOLO DE GUZMAN 
 433 GUIÑARES, JOBERT MOLO 
 434 GUMERA, LEONARD BRYAN CALVO 
 435 GUZON, CHERRY ANN NEOLAR 
 436 HABILING, JEREMIAH GAVIRAN 
 437 HALCON, MICHAEL ROD DALUMPINES 
 438 HARINA, MARK ANSEL BAJAR 
 439 HAYAG, ABEGAYLE ROQUE 
 440 HELME, RONEL EJANDRA 
 441 HERAMIZ, VINCENT ALAN TANTANO 
 442 HERBAS, JOHNNY GAIL MERCURIO 
 443 HERMANO, MARIA LOUISE ALEXIS BORBE 
 444 HERNANDEZ, JEFFREY BRIONES 
 445 HERNANDEZ, JISELLE CASIMIRO 
 446 HERNANDEZ, ROWELL JR BONGAR 
 447 HERRAS, JUVY BELMONTE 
 448 HERRERA, ERIKA CLAUDINE GALICIA 
 449 HERUELA, NYHAVN ALAIN PONCE 
 450 HILARIO, LHEXELYN ALEYN MARQUEZ 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 30 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 451 HITONES, ANN JENNET JANOLINO 
 452 HUCALLA, ANDRES JR PENTECOSTES 
 453 IBARRA, JENSSEN MARIE HERMAN 
 454 ICBAN, MARTIN HERRERA 
 455 IGAR, GLEN ARMEL ABINES 
 456 IGNACIO, LIANA LUZELLE REYES 
 457 IGNACIO, NEERO ROSE LOPEZ 
 458 ILAR, NIKKO PAULO DE LA CRUZ 
 459 IMBIEN, RHEENA GARCIA 
 460 INANDAN, DANIELA ERIKA BEREDO 
 461 INES, GRETEL ABELLA 
 462 INFELIZ, JERRY 
 463 IRAOLA, HAEZL AIVY TALAGUIT 
 464 ISAAC, DOMINGO GASGAS 
 465 ISANA, ALYSSA JANE MALLARI 
 466 ISICAN, CRESENTE DAONGAN 
 467 ISLA, RICHARD PETINES 
 468 JACINTO, DAISY JANE RESPICIO 
 469 JACINTO, JOHN ALBERT DIZON 
 470 JACOB, JOHN PAUL MARANTAL 
 471 JAKOSALEM, FRANCIS KARL ELNAR 
 472 JAPAY, JAYVY ROMANA 
 473 JAPSON, RAMIR JR JOSON 
 474 JAVIER, JOHNEIL TOLEDO 
 475 JAVIER, JON MARK VON DAGOL 
 476 JAVIER, VANESSA JOY GAJES 
 477 JAVIERO, JUNALD LAGUNDAY 
 478 JIMENEA, CHARLOTTE DESCUTIDO 
 479 JIMENEZ, ERIC CHRIS FERRER 
 480 JIMENEZ, ERWIL JUN DE GUZMAN 
 481 JIMENEZ, JANELLE SICAPORE 
 482 JINAHON, RYAN JAMES SALAZAR 
 483 JORDA, LAURENCE ALVARADO 
 484 JORDAN, ARIEL BEN CORONA 
 485 JOSE, RYAN JOSEPH PINEDA 
 486 JUERA, LOUIE CARBAQUEL 
 487 JULVA, LENNY JOLINDON 
 488 JUNDIS, CHRISTIAN LONGAKIT 
 489 JUNIO, FRITZ MAIKU PINLAC 
 490 JURILLA, JOHN MICHAEL CASTILLO 
 491 JUSTO, FRANCIS ASPIRIN 
 492 LABINE, ALVIN JABEGUERO 
 493 LABONG, CRISANTO PENING 
 494 LACAMBACAL, JHOEVINA FLORES 
 495 LACAMBRA, FARRAH JANE LAGDAO 
 496 LACUPA, DAYNE JOY JARUDA 
 497 LADERA, PAUL IMMANUEL UNGCO 
 498 LADIMO, ROMEO ROMULO CANGKE 
 499 LADION, GILBEY'S JHON 
 500 LAGADE, HULK HOGAN BUSTAMANTE 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 31 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 501 LAGMAN, EMIL VILLEGAS 
 502 LAGMAN, KEVIN MACARAEG 
 503 LALEO, SHELLY KRYSTLE CADIOG 
 504 LALIM, MARIA LEONORA DE CLARO 
 505 LAMBINO, JOANAH MAY ELEGIDO 
 506 LAMORENA, JAMES LLOWEN BANIQUED 
 507 LANDONG, KARL PATRICK VILLANUEVA 
 508 LANOY, BRANDON BITUIN 
 509 LAPITAN, JOYCE PERALTA 
 510 LAPUZ, OGINNE RASHID GAMBOA 
 511 LAQUEO, MYLENE TAGUN 
 512 LARA, CHARLES LOUIE AGANON 
 513 LARGA, KIM ADRIAN LUMITAO 
 514 LARGO, VINCENT BACON 
 515 LARIOZA, JONATHAN ADDUN 
 516 LASI, JHONAFE MIRANDA 
 517 LAT, SHARA HANNA LIZA MANGARING 
 518 LAVARIAS, JAY-R JUANILLO 
 519 LAVILLA, NIÑA ROSE BARAZON 
 520 LAWAN, MICO BATUHAN 
 521 LEGASPI, ANGELA KIAYRIE SANTOS 
 522 LEONARDO, ROBERTO MERCADO 
 523 LESTONES, JAYPEE ISON 
 524 LESTOR, MARK CAAGBAY 
 525 LIBERAN, CLARIZZA JOYCE SANTOS 
 526 LIBRADA, AERON PAUL REYES 
 527 LIBRADILLA, MICHAEL PIQUERO 
 528 LIBRE, JOHNREY DAVID 
 529 LIBREA, PRECIOUS JEWELL MOSTER 
 530 LICUANAN, ROGER TOMBOC 
 531 LICYAYO, JAN BRIAN INHUMANG 
 532 LIM, ADAM CHRISTOPHER TE 
 533 LIM, BENWINSON GUNDRAN 
 534 LIM, CHRISTOPHER PEREZ 
 535 LIM, JAIME JR MACALLA 
 536 LIMBAG, REYNARD OBAG 
 537 LIMSIACO, JUMELA CHRIS CORDOVERO 
 538 LINAO, BOBET JOSE 
 539 LINGBAWAN, ALI JR VERGARA 
 540 LINSANGAN, MANUEL JR ACOSTA 
 541 LIRAZAN, LICO CONCEPCION 
 542 LITAN, PAOLO CARITATIVO 
 543 LIWAG, KRISTHIAN MARCUS LOREN 
 544 LIZARONDO, MARK JULIUS PINEDA 
 545 LLABORES, MARK JOHN BIEN 
 546 LODIA, JOVANNI REX NERY 
 547 LOMONGO, LYNNE PAMIS 
 548 LONTAYAO, ARTHUR RAÑOLA 
 549 LOPEZ, DENNIS ANTONIO SAYOSA 
 550 LORILLA, JOSELLE SANTE 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 32 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 551 LOTIVIO, EUGENE ABELGAS 
 552 LUBAG, MAR VINCENT BERNALDEZ 
 553 LUCAS, REINARD AIRON FLORES 
 554 LUCIO, MARVIN CANTILLON 
 555 LUZANO, HAROLD KEN TINALIGA 
 556 MABASA, JEWEL LOPEZ 
 557 MABINI, JEJOMAR ABANAG 
 558 MACARAEG, MARK JAYSON CABUANG 
 559 MACARAIG, CRYSDHALE UMARAN 
 560 MACATANGAY, EMMANUEL DE LOS REYES 
 561 MACEDA, MYLEEN ROSETTE RAMOS 
 562 MADERA, DIVINE GRACE LUSUEGRO 
 563 MADERAZO, DON CARLO MAICO 
 564 MADRID, DANILO JR VALENZUELA 
 565 MADRID, LOUISE GENEDINE LUCAS 
 566 MAGALLANES, DAN JOSEPH RAPIRAP 
 567 MAGALLANES, JOIE MAHOMOC 
 568 MAGAYANO, MAR JEFF ONG 
 569 MAGISTRADO, BIANCA LANZA 
 570 MAGLIAN, ERICA ANTONIO 
 571 MAGNAYE, CHRISTOPHER MARANAN 
 572 MAGNAYE, JC JOMARI MENDOZA 
 573 MAGNO, MARK EVAN VALINO 
 574 MAGSINO, HARMON AUGUSTUS FERNANDEZ 
 575 MAGTALAS, MARIA WILMER CRISOLO 
 576 MAHAMUD, NURSHIA FONTEJON 
 577 MAINOT, LEMUEL ORNALES 
 578 MAKILING, CIERON MAE FIGUEROA 
 579 MALAGA, JEZREEL DESLATE 
 580 MALAPITAN, MIKE PAULO EVANGELISTA 
 581 MALASIGAN, SAMIER PANANGGULON 
 582 MALIK, ERIC ROY DAYO 
 583 MALLARI, JERELL SANTOS 
 584 MALLARI, RENNEL MANGUERRA 
 585 MANAHAN, CHRISELL ANN DELA CRUZ 
 586 MANALAD, JEFREY JAKE JOSON 
 587 MANALANSAN, FREDELYN JOAN VERGARA 
 588 MANALO, ELIZABETH CABABAN 
 589 MANALO, EVANGELINE CABABAN 
 590 MANAPA-AT, MOJAHID ABDULCARIM 
 591 MANIMTIM, SARAH JOY PATAL 
 592 MANIULIT, JAZMIN ROSE TAYAG 
 593 MANLA, JUNNAIR BALIDOY 
 594 MANSUJETO, MHARZ SANTOS 
 595 MANUCDUC, SONNY BLANDO 
 596 MANUEL, MARK ANTHONY MACALINAO 
 597 MANZANO, KRENZ DASING 
 598 MARANAN, KIM ALPHEUS PASCUA 
 599 MARANAN, SHIEM ANTHONY SUAREZ 
 600 MARASIGAN, JEROME TUAZON 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 33 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 601 MARCELINO, JHYNA GRACE CRUZ 
 602 MARCELO, EDMUND JAN ARCONEDA 
 603 MARCELO, NILIE JOE JAVIER 
 604 MARCIAL, ALEXIS DAVE JULIUS LAGUNOY 
 605 MARCOS, MICHELLE MALONZO 
 606 MARQUEZ, HEDRICK ANGELO JACOB 
 607 MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ABELANES 
 608 MARTINEZ, PAULICIA RUTH SISON 
 609 MARTINEZ, RUSSELL MCPAUL KOCH 
 610 MASANGKAY, PAULO CASTRO 
 611 MASANQUE, JOHN ALFRED PASCUAL 
 612 MASCUÑANA, PAULO DELA CRUZ 
 613 MATEO, RONALD GABRIEL 
 614 MATIAS, ALJHON TUNGPALAN 
 615 MATOCIÑOS, JON JON SEMERA 
 616 MATONDO, PRINCE BHONG RIVERA 
 617 MAYUGA, KENN ARDIE BANAAG 
 618 MEDEL, MARY ANNE AMATORIO 
 619 MEDINA, BENJIE FERNANDEZ 
 620 MEDIRAN, JOHNNIÑO LUIGI SALVADOR 
 621 MENDADOR, JERAJMIL SANTOS 
 622 MENDOZA, CHARLES MICHAEL IBARRA 
 623 MENDOZA, RONIETO NASTOR 
 624 MERCADO, RICARDO ARELLANO 
 625 MERLAS, JOSEPH GERALD MORALA 
 626 MINA, CHRISTOPER LARANANG 
 627 MIRAFUENTES, MARK ANTHONY DOMINGO 
 628 MOLDEZ, ZHIERVIN CELESTINO 
 629 MOLITAS, OLIVER TORIBIO 
 630 MOLVIZAR, JULOVERN SARAZA 
 631 MON, MICHAEL ANTHONY MAQUIO 
 632 MONDALO, TIMOTHY CLINT HERNANDEZ 
 633 MONTE, ZALDEE ESPIRITU 
 634 MONTEAGUDO, CHRISTIAN ISANAN 
 635 MONTEAGUDO, JESICA JASMIN DELA CRUZ 
 636 MONTEMAYOR, ARLANDEO NISPEROS 
 637 MONTIAGUE, EMIL MABASA 
 638 MORAL, CLAIRE VIKTORIA COLITOY 
 639 MORAL, FRANCIS NEIL FUNG 
 640 MORALES, RAFAEL JEROME LAMPA 
 641 MORCILLOS, EARL PANTARAS 
 642 MORELLA, ELCIE DELA CRUZ 
 643 MORENO, MARY MAE FALALES 
 644 MORILLA, EMERYN NADERA 
 645 MORONG, JANN ANGELO UBIÑA 
 646 MORTILLA, KRISTINE BERNARDINE DE LA ROCA 
 647 MOSELINA, KRISTOFFER OLIM CASTILLO 
 648 MOYONG, EVA MAE MONTEVIRGEN 
 649 MULLE, ANTHONY DESPI 
 650 MUNAR, DANN MOURHELL RICO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 34 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 651 MUZONES, MELIZA LAMPARERO 
 652 NACARIO, JOSE JR VELASCO 
 653 NACORDA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH LIWAG 
 654 NAGUIT, RICHARD BENJAMIN DE CLARO 
 655 NAPOLES, DENNIS APELLIEDO 
 656 NARCISO, KHENO ADRIAN CRUZ 
 657 NARVAEZ, ANN MARGARETTE DAGALEA 
 658 NASH, RENZ NICOLE TUBEO 
 659 NAVA, LOCKSLEY BELICENA 
 660 NAVALUNA, LESTER GALVIN BALAHADIA 
 661 NAVARRO, CHRISTINE JOY FIGURACION 
 662 NAVARRO, MARC ERNEST SABANGAN 
 663 NAZARENO, ANDELL LAMARCA 
 664 NEGRILLO, DANIEL MORALLOS 
 665 NICDAO, JOHNNIEL YONSON 
 666 NICOLAS, CHARLES EDWARD KIMAYONG 
 667 NOBLEZA, JERWIN NAVARRO 
 668 NOCEJA, BERNADETTE KAYE PINEDA 
 669 NONATO, DANIELLE SEBASTIEN CALDERON 
 670 NOVILLA, ASHNER GERALD PLASABAS 
 671 NUGUID, KEVIN JOSHUA DAYRIT 
 672 NUQUI, JOHN KELVIN SANTOS 
 673 NUÑEZ, LEYNARD KING TRIA 
 674 OBCEMEA, MICHAEL JAY ZAMORA 
 675 OCAMPO, IVANN PAOLO REYES 
 676 OCANA, BRYAN MORENO 
 677 ODRADA, PATRICK HONORARIO 
 678 OGA, ROXCEL JACINTO 
 679 OGALINOLA, ROJOHN REPROTO 
 680 OKYO, MARK JOSEPH AMPOLOQUIO 
 681 OMAÑA, DANNIELE ANDREA CONSTANTINO 
 682 OMBID, CHRISMER GILZA 
 683 ONG, ESTHER GRACE RESQUITES 
 684 ONTING, ALDRIN BERMUDO 
 685 OPINA, JOHN MARTIN TUPAN 
 686 OQUENDO, KATHLEAN STEPHANIE ANN GOMEYAC 
 687 ORACION, NERIZA ARCE 
 688 ORALLO, KRISTINE MARIE NARAG 
 689 ORIAS, NOEL ALDRIN MORITO 
 690 OROYO, KIERON EAVES HEZEKIAH VILLAR 
 691 OSIANA, ARIANE VIBAR 
 692 OSIN, GENEXON SALIGANAN 
 693 OSORIO, BERNARD CELESTE 
 694 PAALA, REINROME MAMON 
 695 PABLE, RUPERTO VILLA 
 696 PACHECO, JOHN BILL DONOR 
 697 PACULAN, JEROLL ALICOBEN 
 698 PADILLA, JOSEPH JR RAMIREZ 
 699 PADILLA, OLIVER MALANTIC 
 700 PAGASPAS, JEA ANGELA SAHAGUN 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 35 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 701 PAGATPATAN, KIM CARLO COLOMA 
 702 PAGSISIHAN, IRENEO JOSE VIRAY 
 703 PAINAGAN, MARK JOSHUA TARNATE 
 704 PALADO, RICHARD RAMOS 
 705 PALICPIC, CINDY GAIL AGPALO 
 706 PALSARIO, CARMEN JOY SAPALO 
 707 PAMINTUAN, ARNOLD LISING 
 708 PANALIGAN, NELSON MANALO 
 709 PANCIPANE, MELVIN REPOLLO 
 710 PANGILINAN, JOHNEL ROXAS 
 711 PANGILINAN, PAUL PANCIPANE 
 712 PARAS, VANESSA AQUINO 
 713 PARCON, RANSHELLE JOY FABIAN 
 714 PASCUAL, JAIMELYN FABRE 
 715 PASCUAL, JEREMIAH ESPEJO 
 716 PASCUAL, REYNATO EDAYAN 
 717 PASION, GERALD MARZAN 
 718 PASOS, AARON CAUAN 
 719 PAYPA, JUEDSON JUMAO-AS 
 720 PECATE, JOHN LESTER ESPINO 
 721 PEDROZO, WALTER GABATIN 
 722 PELIGRIN, DARELL SERRANO 
 723 PELIGRO, PAUL RYAN ESCLAMADO 
 724 PENDON, LOUIE DWIGHT ARANAS 
 725 PERALTA, DARREN AUSEJO 
 726 PERALTA, REGIE VILLANO 
 727 PEREZ, JAY-AR DETERA 
 728 PEREZ, MICHELLE ANNE DELA PEÑA 
 729 PEREZ, MYRON MENDOZA 
 730 PEREÑA, MARY JANE GARCIA 
 731 PERILLO, LORENZO MENDIORO 
 732 PERLAS, MARIZZE ANNE FERANGCO 
 733 PESTAÑO, JERICHO COSTALES 
 734 PIANG, LORILEI NICOLE SANTANA 
 735 PILAPIL, ANA KRIZIA MONTELOYOLA 
 736 PINADING, ALLEN BOY-ANGAN 
 737 PINEDA, ANGELO MARI SANTIAGO 
 738 PINEDA, FREDRICH MUJAR 
 739 PINEDA, PAULINE ERIZA INDUCTA 
 740 PLANTA, MANUEL KEVIN SANCHEZ 
 741 PLAZA, JASON CUENCA 
 742 PLAZA, MARY CHRYSTILLE CASTILLANO 
 743 PLAZOS, MARK LOUE VILLACARLOS 
 744 PONGCOL, DARYL PABAS 
 745 PORTEZ, AZENITH BELEN 
 746 POSADAS, JESMAR GERONIMO 
 747 POTOY, JAMES CALVIN BALIOS 
 748 PUERTO, DARYL DIHAYCO 
 749 PUGEDA, ELOISA OCAMPO 
 750 PUNTERO, RYLE KEVIN PEREZ 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 36 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 751 PURIFICACION, PAOLO MAQUINAY 
 752 QUERODA, MARVIRICK ISLES 
 753 QUEZADA, LENY ROSE RECARRO 
 754 QUIAOIT, JUNIE RYAN CEZAR 
 755 QUIDOLES, CARVIN ANGELES 
 756 QUIERRA, PETER JOHN SISON 
 757 QUIMPANG, DONASER NEIL TRAYVILLA 
 758 QUINALAYO, PAOLO CASTILLO 
 759 QUINGUA, MARK DOMINIC PERALTA 
 760 QUINTANA, JEROME HARDY HERNANDEZ 
 761 QUINTERO, ARGIE TROYO 
 762 QUIRAY, ZARAH LAURICE MORALES 
 763 QUITAIN, BERNADETTE BACAY 
 764 QUITANEG, NATHAN ENCARNACION 
 765 RABI, MA ANGELICA GARCIA 
 766 RABILAS, ERIC APAS 
 767 RAGRAGIO, TITUS JAMES REYNON 
 768 RAMIL, KENNETH RIVANO 
 769 RAMIREZ, LINDBERGH PASCUA 
 770 RAMONES, JOMAR LEMI 
 771 RAMOS, LEO JAY DE GUZMAN 
 772 RAMOS, MARY GRACE CLORES 
 773 RAMOS, SHEKINAH AQUINO 
 774 RANGAS, CHRISTIAN NEIL BANLUTA 
 775 RAUT, ROBELOU TAJANTAJAN 
 776 RAVINA, JOHN PHILIP APOLO 
 777 RAVINA, ROCHELLE DINONG 
 778 REBONG, ARCHANGEL SOLIS 
 779 REBUCIAS, RAMONITO CAPILI 
 780 RED, ARVIN JOSEPH LUCENARIO 
 781 REDULOSA, MA ROSARIO ALCOSEBA 
 782 REGAÑON, KEMUEL ENTERO 
 783 REMOLONA, PATRICK MONTECILLO 
 784 RENDURA, BENNA MIE BALONGO 
 785 RETUYA, LANILYN BERMAS 
 786 REVITA, REYMEL DEYTIQUEZ 
 787 REYES, ALFRED BISTOGUEY 
 788 REYES, JONATHAN MERCADO 
 789 REYES, LAURENCE TENORIO 
 790 REYES, LOUIEREI MATEO 
 791 REYES, ROCELIA ANGELA JARAVATA 
 792 RICOHERMOSO, GENELYN LINCHOCO 
 793 RIO, EDWARD JULIUS SERRANO 
 794 RIOS, ERWIN FRASCO 
 795 RIPAS, ALYZA ABIGAEL SORIA 
 796 RIVERA, JUSTINE TEJADA 
 797 RIVERA, KAREN HAZEL NAVARRO 
 798 RIVERA, MARK ANTHONY ORQUE 
 799 RIVERA, RANIER ACERO 
 800 RIVERA, WILLIAM ROGER CATANE 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 37 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 801 RIVERO, RUSSEL KERVI JORIZA 
 802 ROBERTO, JOHN CARLO FAJARDO 
 803 ROBIN, EUNICE DIANE CANALES 
 804 ROBLES, ISEN JOHN FLORENDO 
 805 RODILLAS, DAUDEEN JOY ANTONIO 
 806 RODRIGUEZ, RODNEY TABANERA 
 807 ROMANTIGUE, JEREMAI DIMARANAN 
 808 RONQUILLO, MICHAEL ALJHON BARZAGA 
 809 ROSAL, JOHN CARLO SANTOS 
 810 ROSETE, STEPHANIE LIMBOY 
 811 ROSIMA, ERWIN MOMO 
 812 ROXAS, LAGELYN MARAVILLA 
 813 RUBIANO, KEVIN DELA ROSA 
 814 RUIZ, CAMILLE JOYCE SANTOS 
 815 SABADI, MARK RINSER DICLAS 
 816 SABADO, JOGI LYN EVANGELISTA 
 817 SABADO, KELVIN LLOYD GARCIA 
 818 SABARIAGA, JERRIMICHI 
 819 SABENIANO, MARLO UMEREZ 
 820 SAGOCSOC, JAMES KEVIN MACUMAO 
 821 SALAMAT, ELEAZER PADRE 
 822 SALARETE, JOHN YSRAEL MILLANDO 
 823 SALARIA, JOSE ALEJANDRO RUFINO 
 824 SALAS, JONAN ACERO 
 825 SALAZAR, EYMARD CEASAR BERSE 
 826 SALAZAR, JULIUS CEASAR BARCIMO 
 827 SALCE, IAN GLENN OROT 
 828 SALGADO, JEROME AQUE 
 829 SALIEDO, QUINCY SHAYNNE VILLARUEL 
 830 SALMORIN, DAVE VIRGIL PALCAT 
 831 SALOM, MELVIN APONGOL 
 832 SALON, PAULO BALUNSAY 
 833 SALVADOR, KRIZELLE JOY MACASU 
 834 SALVO, NABIGAEL SORIANO 
 835 SAMOING, ABDUL RASHID LINTANGI 
 836 SAMUDIO, JANEEL MONDALA 
 837 SAN GASPAR, KYLE DELOS REYES 
 838 SANCHEZ, MARIA LOURDES FAMILLARAN 
 839 SANGALANG, JEANKIN REYES 
 840 SANTA ANA, NELSON JR CALMA 
 841 SANTIAGO, GISELLE 
 842 SANTOS, ARBY BYAR RAMOS 
 843 SANTOS, HEC PERRY XERXES NATINDIM 
 844 SANTOS, JANINE DENISSE AMBATA 
 845 SAPITAN, PHOEBE FAITH SARNO 
 846 SAPUL, ANTONIO DANIEL BAYLON 
 847 SARAO, JHERIC ALARCON 
 848 SARILE, ANGELLENE DIMACALE 
 849 SARMIENTO, LEAHRIZA MAGPANTAY 
 850 SARMIENTO, PATRICK DALE ANACLETO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 38 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 851 SATO, JHUNELL VILLAFUERTE 
 852 SEMBRANO, STEVEN WINGKEE 
 853 SERDAN, LUMER ANGELO 
 854 SERDON, MARK ZAIDY MERILLES 
 855 SILAPAN, KRIZZEL MABILOG 
 856 SIMILA, JOSE STEVEN TALISIC 
 857 SINCHIOCO, JOHN KEVIN RODAVIA 
 858 SINSON, JOHN KEVIN TOMAS 
 859 SIOSON, JIMBOY CABUDLAY 
 860 SISANTE, KIEL FENIZ 
 861 SISMUNDO, CHARLIE SUMERA 
 862 SISON, SHARMAINE ANNE TOMAS 
 863 SISON, SYLVANUS ICO 
 864 SOLEYBAR, ALMOND NADULPIT 
 865 SORE, KEVIN VIRGIL NATIVIDAD 
 866 SORIANO, JERILEE ANNE DE MESA 
 867 SORIANO, JHUN MARK DE LEON 
 868 SORIANO, LESTER JOHN CASIBANG 
 869 STA CRUZ, JORELYN ORTUA 
 870 SUMAOANG, NER BANAY 
 871 SUN, MARIE ROSE PAJENAGO 
 872 TABACO, REMEDIOS MORRE 
 873 TABAG, BENSON SORIANO 
 874 TABANGAY, ARIEL PAULO GUERRERO 
 875 TADEO, KENNETH LAO 
 876 TAGONTONG, EFREN JR EBORA 
 877 TALAGTAG, JOE CALLEJA 
 878 TALATALA, SWEET ANGELIQUE DE CASTRO 
 879 TALLER, NORMAN KENNETH CALLEJA 
 880 TAMSON, ALWAYNE JOHN DARAGOSA 
 881 TAN, CYNRIC BINGAYAN 
 882 TAN, SARAH JANE FERNANDEZ 
 883 TANHUECO, NOVA LEONORA CASTILLO 
 884 TAPAR, MICHAEL ANGELO ALDAVE 
 885 TARUC, FREDERICK BORNEA 
 886 TEJADA, RONNEL JAY SERRANO 
 887 TEJERO, MARA LORAINE PANGILINAN 
 888 TEJERO, RYAN DIAMANTE 
 889 TENORIO, DENNIS BATARAO 
 890 TEODOSIO, JEVRIN JOHN FELIZARDO 
 891 TEODOSIO, JOEL ANDREW CUIZON 
 892 TEVES, DENMARK BAGADIONG 
 893 TEVES, MARLON MANZANERO 
 894 TEVES, RITCHEL DERIGAY 
 895 TIBI, REYMOND NOEL ZUÑIGA 
 896 TIQUIS, BERNADETTE MANALO 
 897 TIRA, JENNY JOY CAJAS 
 898 TITOY, STEVEN ORDOÑEZ 
 899 TOGONO, LAUREN BRANDON ONG 
 900 TOLENTINO, ABEGAIL DE OCAMPO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 39 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 901 TOLENTINO, MARCEL JOSEPH ALVAREZ 
 902 TOLPO, NICANDREW BONIFACIO 
 903 TORIBIO, NALAIZA COMBO 
 904 TORIO, FRANCIS ERICSON SULANTING 
 905 TORREJOS, RALPH SUELLO 
 906 TORRES, RALPH JINCO MATIBAG 
 907 TORRES, ROVI-NILO SANTOS 
 908 TOSCANO, JOMARIE SANTOS 
 909 TRASMAÑAS, MARIA REGINA ORTIZ 
 910 TUBLE, ROLLY DAN VILLAS 
 911 TUGAOEN, MARK NORRIS ANNON 
 912 TULLO, RYAN ED BAUTISTA 
 913 TULOD, JIM JERSON BARDOQUILLO 
 914 TUNDAG, JOHANNA LACABA 
 915 TUPAS, ARNULFO LIZADA 
 916 TUSOC, GERALD JOHN CRISTOPHER COLLANTES 
 917 UDAÑGA, JOHN LOUIS MELAD 
 918 UGALE, GRACE SHELLA MAE VILLALON 
 919 UMALI, JANE COLLEEN VILLALOBOS 
 920 UNGSON, MICHAEL VIRGEL MANALESE 
 921 UNTAYAO, ORLANDO II BALLAD 
 922 URGELLES, AIRA MAE WALAWALA 
 923 VALDESTAMON, KENNIT FRANCIS VENTERO 
 924 VALENTINO, MARLON JAY MALGAPO 
 925 VALENZUELA, JULIE MAR TEJERESO 
 926 VARGAS, LOUDETTE DELGADO 
 927 VARGAS, MAELA LOUIE-ROSE EVANGELISTA 
 928 VELASCO, JERVIN TAGORDA 
 929 VENTICAN, KRISTOFFER LEO BACCAY 
 930 VENTURA, HUSSIEN CEREZO 
 931 VERGARA, EUREKA VILLACAMPA 
 932 VERGARA, JOHN FRANCIS ENDRINAL 
 933 VICENTE, ALYSSA DY 
 934 VICERAL, ROMELIE MARK NIÑO VILLAPEÑA 
 935 VIDAD, RICKY BOY BALINOYOS 
 936 VIERNES, SHENNY ROSE CORPUZ 
 937 VILLAESTER, KARL EDRIANE LONGAKIT 
 938 VILLAGRACIA, MARK ANTHONY STA ANA 
 939 VILLAMATER, JEROME DYLAN SABIO 
 940 VILLANUEVA, AARON BELTRAN 
 941 VILLANUEVA, ABEGAIL ASAS 
 942 VILLANUEVA, JELYN RETONDA 
 943 VILLANUEVA, RIZZA MAE TIQUIS 
 944 VILLAREAL, LEANNE MYLE BATO 
 945 VILLENA, JOHN CRISTOPHER ESCALA 
 946 VILLENA, SOPHIA MARIE AYUNO 
 947 VISAYA, ARNEL JR GALARPE 
 948 VISLENIO, REGINALD JAMES SISTELO 
 949 VIVAS, LOUIS ANGELO LACANAL 
 950 WIGAN, MIKHAIL DIPIDIP 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on MARCH 4, 2014 Page: 40 of 40 
 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 951 WONG, JOSHUA CONSTANTINE YAP 
 952 YADAN, ZAICA ENGELINE TAGUINOD 
 953 YADAO, JOHN DRHAKE DE LOS REYES 
 954 YADAO, MARY FEL LUCERO 
 955 YAGO, MAYNARD CALETINA 
 956 YAMSUAN, WHINSENN HILARIO 
 957 YASAY, ANGELO LUIGI BASA 
 958 YASAÑA, MARK OLIVER PASTORES 
 959 YBURAN, VENZ RUZZEL ALVAREZ 
 960 YEE, VANESSA VALENZUELA 
 961 YODONG, DARREN HILL UNSON 
 962 YU, CHARLIE JAY TAGALA 
 963 YZON, MARK NICO TOLENTINO 
 964 ZAMORA, FRANCESS VINEL ISIDORO 
 965 ZAMORA, JESSREAL LUGA 
 966 ZAMORA, JONATHAN CANCINO 
 967 ZAPANTA, PAOLA RUTH REBELLION 
 968 ZAPARITA, JOHN MICHAEL RETOTAR 
 969 ZARATE, ELEIZER CABATCAN 
 NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------------- 








See also:
March 2014 Electronics Engineer (ECE) Board Exam Result on Facebook.



Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...